ffe
Malakoff-2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
1 N 1 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
2 B 1 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
3 N 1 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
4 B 1 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
5 N ½ 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
6 B ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
7 N 1 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
2638 F SenM IDF + 93N + 53B +  3N + 50B = 11N =  2B + 12N 6 25 2627
2 m
SVESHNIKOV Vladimir
  2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
1 B 1 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
2 N ½ 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
3 B 1 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
4 N 1 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
5 B 1 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
6 N ½ 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
7 B ½ 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
2375 F SenM + 52B =  7N + 36B + 24N +  4B =  1N =  5B 27 2530
3 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
1 B 1 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
2 N 1 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
3 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
4 N 1 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
5 B 1 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
6 N ½ 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
7 B 1 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
2331 F VetM IDF + 55B + 15N -  1B + 10N + 21B =  9N + 22B 26 2440
4 g
PAP Misa
  4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
1 N 1 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
2 B 1 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
3 N 1 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
4 B ½ 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
5 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
6 B 1 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
7 B 1 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
2456 F SenM + 51N + 31B + 12N = 11B -  2N + 23B + 26B 24½ 2502
5 g
SVESHNIKOV Evgeny
  5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
1 N ½ 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
2 B 1 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
3 N 1 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
4 B ½ 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
5 N 1 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
6 B 1 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
7 N ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
2475 F VetM = 90N + 30B + 22N = 26B + 51N + 16B =  2N 23½ 2429
6 f
KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN
  6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
1 B ½ 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
2 N 1 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
3 B 0 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
4 B 1 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
5 N 1 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
6 N 1 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
7 B 1 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
2470 F JunM = 22B +142N - 10B + 19B + 55N + 36N + 14B 23½ 2348
7  
POLARD Gaetan
  7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
1 N 1 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
2 B ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
3 N 0 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
4 B 1 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
5 N 1 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
6 B 1 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
7 N 1 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
2239 F SenM IDF + 18N =  2B - 21N + 65B + 94N + 56B + 34N 23½ 2266
8 m
BERGEZ Luc
  8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
1 B 0 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
2 N 1 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
3 B 1 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
4 N 1 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
5 B 1 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
6 N ½ 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
7 B 1 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
2340 F SenM IDF - 21B + 80N + 88B + 15N + 52B = 13N + 24B 23 2346
9  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
1 B 0 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
2 N 1 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
3 B 1 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
4 N 1 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
5 B 1 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
6 B ½ 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
7 N 1 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
2225 F SenM IDF - 50B + 29N + 60B + 89N +141B =  3B + 25N 22½ 2277
10  
FARGERE Fabien
  10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
1 N 1 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
2 B ½ 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
3 N 1 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
4 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
5 N 1 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
6 B 1 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
7 B ½ 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
2052 F SenM IDF + 17N = 14B +  6N -  3B + 31N + 28B = 13B 5 26 2465
11 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
1 B 1 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
2 N 1 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
3 B 1 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
4 N ½ 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
5 B ½ 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
6 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
7 B 1 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
2545 F SenM IDF +140B + 54N + 13B =  4N =  1B - 14N + 58B 5 25½ 2483
12 gf
GUICHARD Pauline
  12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
1 B 1 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
2 N 1 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
3 B 0 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
4 N 1 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
5 B 1 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
6 N 1 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
7 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
2263 F SenF IDF + 35B + 66N -  4B +140N + 29B + 27N -  1B 5 25 2384
13  
DUDOGNON Thibault
  13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
1 N 1 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
2 B 1 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
3 N 0 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
4 B 1 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
5 N 1 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
6 B ½ 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
7 N ½ 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
2296 F SenM PAC + 39N + 23B - 11N + 61B + 70N =  8B = 10N 5 24½ 2326
14 m
GEVORGYAN David Sh.
  14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
1 B 1 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
2 N ½ 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
3 B 1 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
4 N ½ 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
5 B 1 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
6 B 1 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
7 N 0 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
2310 F SenM + 64B = 10N + 91B = 21N + 62B + 11B -  6N 5 24 2329
15  
SCHMIT Vincent
  15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
1 N 1 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
2 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
3 N 1 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
4 B 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
5 N 1 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
6 B 1 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
7 N 1 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
2193 F SenM IDF + 60N -  3B + 56N -  8B + 92N + 72B + 50N 5 23 2210
16 f
RABINEAU Clement
  16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
1 B 1 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
2 N 0 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
3 B 1 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
4 N 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
5 B 1 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
6 N 0 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
7 B 1 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
2285 F SenM IDF + 38B - 50N + 64B + 59N + 91B -  5N + 66B 5 22 2277
17  
NAJART David
  17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
1 B 0 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
2 N 1 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
3 B 1 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
4 N 0 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
5 B 1 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
6 N 1 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
7 B 1 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
2240 F SenM BRE - 10B + 34N + 58B - 52N + 95B + 79N + 62B 5 21½ 2156
18  
LIBENS Michel
  18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
1 B 0 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
2 N 0 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
3 B 1 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
4 N 1 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
5 B 1 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
6 N 1 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
7 B 1 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
2044 F SepM IDF -  7B - 88N +106B + 41N + 83B +141N + 54B 5 21½ 2031
19  
SOURDAIN Jeremy
  19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
1 B 1 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
2 N 1 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
3 B 1 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
4 N 0 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
5 B 0 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
6 N 1 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
7 B 1 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
1576 F SenM IDF +179B + 42N +152B -  6N -140B +105N +145B 5 20 1905
20  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
1 B 1 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
2 B 0 209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
3 N 1 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
4 N 0 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
5 B 1 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
6 N 1 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
7 B 1 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
1860 F SepM IDF +193B -209B +188N - 57N +144B +140N + 59B 5 18 2155
21  
KUHN Thomas
  21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
1 N 1 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
2 N ½ 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
3 B 1 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
4 B ½ 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
5 N 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
6 B ½ 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
7 N 1 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
2125 F SepM +  8N = 32N +  7B = 14B -  3N =100B +101N 26 2279
22  
GODBOLE Atharva
  22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
1 N ½ 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
2 B > 237 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 F SenM FRA CVL ½ 16 2023
3 B 0 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
4 B 1 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
5 N 1 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
6 B 1 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
7 N 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
2151 F SenM =  6N >237B -  5B +100B + 67N + 75B -  3N 24½ 2221
23  
GAVRISH Leonid
  23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
1 B 1 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
2 N 0 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
3 B 1 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
4 N 1 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
5 B ½ 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
6 N 0 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
7 B 1 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
2116 F SepM + 27B - 13N +103B + 53N = 25B -  4N +100B 23½ 2285
24 f
SOHIER Julien
  24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
1 N ½ 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
2 B 1 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
3 N 1 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
4 B 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
5 N 1 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
6 B 1 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
7 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
2214 F SenM IDF = 67N + 71B + 37N -  2B + 63N + 68B -  8N 23½ 2174
25 f
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto
  25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
1 N 1 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
2 B 1 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
3 N 0 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
4 B 1 209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
5 N ½ 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
6 B 1 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
7 B 0 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
2353 F SenM IDF +110N + 28B - 50N +209B = 23N + 38B -  9B 23 2251
26  
LACROIX Romain
  26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
1 N ½ 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
2 B 1 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
3 N 1 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
4 N ½ 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
5 B ½ 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
6 B 1 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
7 N 0 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
2227 F SenM OCC = 63N + 67B + 98N =  5N = 68B + 89B -  4N 23 2200
27 m
EDEN James
  27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
1 N 0 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
2 B 1 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
3 N 1 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
4 B 1 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
5 N 1 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
6 B 0 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
7 N ½ 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
2337 F SenM IDF - 23N + 72B + 39N + 90B + 50N - 12B = 40N 22½ 2199
28  
VIDAL Llewellyn
  28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
1 B 1 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
2 N 0 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
3 B 1 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
4 N ½ 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
5 B 1 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
6 N 0 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
7 N 1 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
2237 F SenM OCC +158B - 25N + 33B = 55N +142B - 10N + 95N 22½ 2180
29  
TORRES Emile
  29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
1 N 1 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
2 B 0 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
3 N 1 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
4 B 1 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
5 N 0 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
6 B ½ 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
7 N 1 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
1871 F SenM IDF +118N -  9B +164N +128B - 12N = 30B + 90N 22 2077
30  
KIRSZENBERG Marc
  30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
1 B ½ 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
2 N 0 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
3 B 1 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
4 N ½ 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
5 B 1 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
6 N ½ 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
7 B 1 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
2085 F SepM IDF = 57B -  5N +153B = 69N + 76B = 29N + 88B 22 2041
31  
MARZANO Carlo
  31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
1 B 1 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
2 N 0 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
3 B ½ 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
4 N 1 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
5 B 0 10   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 2465
6 N 1 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
7 B 1 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
2261 F SepM + 58B -  4N = 94B +105N - 10B +158N + 91B 21½ 2167
32 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
1 N 1 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
2 B ½ 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
3 N ½ 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
4 B 0 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
5 N 1 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
6 B 1 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
7 N ½ 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
2312 F SenM BRE + 61N = 21B = 89N - 51B + 98N + 71B = 33N 21½ 2145
33  
LEULY Max
  33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
1    
2 B 1 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
3 N 0 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
4 N 1 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
5 B 1 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
6 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
7 B ½ 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
2052 F SepM IDF + 92B - 28N +103N + 43B + 96N = 32B 21½ 2106
34  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
1 N 1 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
2 B 0 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
3 N ½ 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
4 B 1 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
5 N 1 209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
6 B 1 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
7 B 0 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
1876 F SenM PDL +147N - 17B =102N +121B +209N + 51B -  7B 21½ 2088
35  
VERON Cyprien
  35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
1 N 0 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
2 B 1 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
3 N 0 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
4 B 1 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
5 N 1 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
6 B 1 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
7 N ½ 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
2082 F SenM NOR - 12N +146B - 53N +143B + 73N + 69B = 37N 21½ 2023
36  
DUBOIS Marie
  36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
1 N 1 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
2 B 1 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
3 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
4 B ½ 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
5 N 1 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
6 B 0 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
7 N 1 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
1944 F SenF OCC +144N +102B -  2N = 92B + 77N -  6B +111N 21½ 1986
37  
BENBARA Brahim
  37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
1 N 1 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
2 B 1 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
3 B 0 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
4 N 0 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
5 B 1 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
6 N 1 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
7 B ½ 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
1854 F SepM IDF +164N + 93B - 24B - 54N +163B + 52N = 35B 20½ 2151
38  
PIERI Pierre-Louis
  38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
1 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
2 B ½ 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
3 N 1 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
4 B 1 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
5 B 1 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
6 N 0 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
7 B 1 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
2094 F SenM OCC - 16N =162B +121N + 97B + 57B - 25N +108B 20½ 2103
39  
GOUANELLE Franck
  39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
1 B 0 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
2 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
3 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
4 N 1 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
5 B 1 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
6 N ½ 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
7 B 1 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
2094 F SenM IDF - 13B + 96N - 27B + 99N + 84B = 91N + 97B 20½ 2059
40  
GRAMB Marius
  40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
1 B 0 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
2 N 1 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
3 B ½ 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
4 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
5 B ½ 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
6 N 1 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
7 B ½ 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
2064 F SenM - 53B +148N = 57B + 96N = 54B +154N = 27B 20 2178
41  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
1 N 1 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
2 B ½ 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
3 N 0 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
4 B 0 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
5 N 1 186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
6 B 1 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
7 N 1 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
1657 F BenM IDF +149N = 56B - 61N - 18B +186N +169B + 89N 20 1923
42 f
BOUSMAHA Wassel
  42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
1 N 0 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
2 B 0 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
3 N 1 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
4 B 1 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
5 N ½ 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
6 B 1 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
7 N 1 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
1953 F BenM IDF -104N - 19B +169N +123B =150N + 73B + 92N 19½ 1771
43  
COLL Arthur
  43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
1 N 1 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
2 B 0 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
3 N 1 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
4 B 1 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
5 N 0 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
6 B ½ 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
7 N 1 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
1549 F PupM IDF +120N -155B +115N +135B - 33N = 65B +130N 19½ 1709
44  
AMAND Gregoire
  44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
1 N 1 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
2 B 0 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
3 N 1 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
4 B ½ 186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
5 N ½ 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
6 B ½ 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
7 N 1 113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
1555 F SenM NOR +115N - 70B +127N =186B =143N = 98B +113N 19 1711
45  
COUDOUEL Alban
  45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
1 N 1 151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
2 B 0 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
3 N 1 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
4 B ½ 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
5 B 0 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
6 N 1 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
7 B 1 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
1585 F SenM IDF +151N -107B +199N =125B - 99B +203N +114B 18 1667
46  
MARILLER Romain
  46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
1 N 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 12½ 626
2 B 0 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
3 N 1 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
4 B ½ 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
5 N ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
6 B ½ 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
7 N 1 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
1402 F BenM IDF +239N -188B +137N = 47B =104N =122B +129N 18 1658
47  
FOULON Guillaume
  47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
1 B ½ 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
2 N ½ 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
3 B 1 225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
4 N ½ 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
5 B ½ 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
6 N ½ 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
7 B 1 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
1549 F SenM HDF =187B =127N +225B = 46N =190B = 99N +109B 18 1579
48  
COLL Jean-Michel
  48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
1 N ½ 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
2 B 1 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
3 N 0 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
4 N 1 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
5 B 0 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
6 B 1 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
7 N 1 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
1546 F SepM IDF =112N +165B -116N +106N -157B +170B +119N 17 1612
49  
LAFFAILLE Jermen
  49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
1 B 1 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
2 N 0 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
3 B 1 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
4 N 1 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
5 B 0 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
6 N ½ 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
7 B 1 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
1551 F SenM IDF +227B -156N +187B +153N - 58B =145N +112B 16½ 1688
50 mf
ASATRYAN Sona
  50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
1 N 1 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
2 B 1 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
3 B 1 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
4 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
5 B 0 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
6 N 1 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
7 B 0 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
2032 F JunF +  9N + 16B + 25B -  1N - 27B +159N - 15B 4 26 2270
51  
GANTNER Ludovic
  51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
1 B 0 4 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 24½ 2502
2 N 1 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
3 B 1 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
4 N 1 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
5 B 0 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
6 N 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
7 B 1 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
2146 F SenM IDF -  4B +101N + 99B + 32N -  5B - 34N +174B 4 24 2132
52 f
DAURELLE Herve
  52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
1 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 27 2530
2 B 1 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
3 N 1 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
4 B 1 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
5 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
6 B 0 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
7 N 1 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
2135 F SenM IDF -  2N +100B +143N + 17B -  8N - 37B +147N 4 24 2074
53 m
KERNAZHITSKY Leonid
  53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
1 N 1 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
2 N 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
3 B 1 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
4 B 0 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
5 N 0 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
6 B 1 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
7 N 1 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
2263 F VetM + 40N -  1N + 35B - 23B - 75N + 85B +146N 4 23½ 2121
54 f
FRICK Christoph
  54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
1 N 1 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
2 B 0 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
3 N ½ 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
4 B 1 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
5 N ½ 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
6 B 1 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
7 N 0 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
2251 F VetM EST + 94N - 11B = 63N + 37B = 40N + 70B - 18N 4 23 2122
55  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
1 N 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 26 2440
2 B 1 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
3 N 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
4 B ½ 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
5 B 0 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
6 N 1 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
7 N ½ 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
2115 F SenM IDF -  3N + 97B +104N = 28B -  6B +125N = 68N 4 23 2078
56  
RIOU-DURAND Lionel
  56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
1 B 1 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
2 N ½ 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
3 B 0 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
4 N 1 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
5 B 1 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
6 N 0 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
7 B ½ 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
1953 F SenM BRE +106B = 41N - 15B +160N + 81B -  7N = 74B 4 23 1876
57 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
1 N ½ 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
2 B ½ 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
3 N ½ 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
4 B 1 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
5 N 0 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
6 B ½ 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
7 N 1 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
2283 F VetM IDF = 30N = 90B = 40N + 20B - 38N = 63B +149N 4 22½ 2079
58  
BECUWE Olivier
  58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
1 N 0 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
2 B 1 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
3 N 0 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
4 B 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
5 N 1 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
6 B 1 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
7 N 0 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
2055 F SenM EST - 31N +141B - 17N +104B + 49N +149B - 11N 4 22 2047
59  
LAMBERT Romain
  59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
1 N ½ 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
2 B ½ 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
3 N 1 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
4 B 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
5 N 1 189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
6 B 1 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
7 N 0 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
2176 F SenM NAQ = 71N = 63B + 75N - 16B +189N +155B - 20N 4 22 2001
60 m
CHUBAR Vladimir
  60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
1 B 0 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
2 N 1 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
3 N 0 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
4 B ½ 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
5 N 1 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
6 B 1 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
7 N ½ 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
2018 F VetM - 15B + 74N -  9N =102B +116N +110B = 75N 4 22 1995
61  
LEBRUN Xavier
  61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
1 B 0 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
2 N 1 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
3 B 1 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
4 N 0 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
5 B 1 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
6 N 0 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
7 B 1 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
2107 F SepM IDF - 32B +145N + 41B - 13N + 88B - 62N +156B 4 21½ 2002
62  
JIJO JOY
  62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
1 B 0 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
2 N 1 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
3 B 1 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
4 N 1 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
5 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
6 B 1 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
7 N 0 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
1961 F BenM -190B +192N +144B + 74N - 14N + 61B - 17N 4 21½ 1977
63  
JOURDREN Kevin
  63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
1 B ½ 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
2 N ½ 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
3 B ½ 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
4 N 1 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
5 B 0 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
6 N ½ 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
7 B 1 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
2035 F SenM BRE = 26B = 59N = 54B +148N - 24B = 57N +154B 4 21 2154
64  
SALUS Stephane
  64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
1 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
2 B 1 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
3 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
4 B ½ 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
5 N 1 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
6 B ½ 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
7 N 1 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
2096 F SepM PAC - 14N + 69B - 16N =162B +146N = 67B +143N 4 21 2021
65  
BESOMBES Romain
  65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
1 B 1 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
2 N 0 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
3 B 1 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
4 N 0 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
5 B ½ 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
6 N ½ 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
7 B 1 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
1851 F SenM IDF +211B -140N +159B -  7N =108B = 43N + 81B 4 21 1851
66  
LUCAS Jean-Christian
  66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
1 N 1 209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
2 B 0 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
3 N 0 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
4 B 1 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
5 N 1 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
6 B 1 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
7 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
2015 F SepM IDF +209N - 12B - 90N +111B +167N +102B - 16N 4 20½ 2039
67  
GIRARD Eric
  67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
1 B ½ 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
2 N 0 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
3 B 1 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
4 N 1 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
5 B 0 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
6 N ½ 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
7 B 1 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
2028 F SenM IDF = 24B - 26N +119B +166N - 22B = 64N +141B 4 20½ 2034
68  
LELIEVRE Clement
  68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
1 B ½ 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
2 N ½ 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
3 B 1 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
4 B 1 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
5 N ½ 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
6 N 0 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
7 B ½ 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
1846 F SenM IDF =103B =210N +124B +110B = 26N - 24N = 55B 4 20½ 2014
69  
REDJEM Mohamed
  69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
1 B 1 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
2 N 0 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
3 B 1 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
4 B ½ 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
5 N ½ 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
6 N 0 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
7 B 1 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
1810 F SepM IDF +226B - 64N +198B = 30B = 90N - 35N + 82B 4 20½ 1926
70  
KIEVELITZ Bernd
  70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
1 B 0 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
2 N 1 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
3 B 1 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
4 N 1 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
5 B 0 13   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 5 24½ 2326
6 N 0 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
7 B 1 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
1899 F VetM - 88B + 44N +108B +193N - 13B - 54N +157B 4 20½ 1918
71  
FAUQUET Cyrille
  71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
1 B ½ 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
2 N 0 24 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2174
3 B 1 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
4 N ½ 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
5 B 1 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
6 N 0 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
7 B 1 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
2010 N SenM IDF = 59B - 24N +107B = 88N +126B - 32N +148B 4 20 1984
72  
DJELLOULI Hassine
  72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
1 B 1 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
2 N 0 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
3 B 0 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
4 N 1 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
5 B 1 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
6 N 0 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
7 B 1 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
1872 F VetM EST +117B - 27N - 74B +210N +148B - 15N +160B 4 20 1913
73  
MASSON Gerard
  73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
1 B 1 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
2 N 0 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
3 B 1 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
4 N 1 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
5 B 0 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
6 N 0 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
7 B 1 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
1567 F VetM IDF + 82B -105N +171B +114N - 35B - 42N +152B 4 20 1661
74  
SALAH Samir
  74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
1 N 1 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
2 B 0 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
3 N 1 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
4 B 0 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
5 N ½ 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
6 B 1 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
7 N ½ 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
1729 F SenM IDF +155N - 60B + 72N - 62B = 97N + 77B = 56N 4 19½ 1906
75  
THOREL Gregoire
  75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
1 B ½ 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
2 N 1 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
3 B 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
4 N 1 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
5 B 1 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
6 N 0 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
7 B ½ 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
1819 F SenM CVL =210B +160N - 59B +170N + 53B - 22N = 60B 4 19 1952
76  
RUBINI Xavier
  76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
1 N 1 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
2 B 0 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
3 N 1 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
4 B 1 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
5 N 0 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
6 B 0 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
7 N 1 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
1570 F SepM IDF +173N - 95B +182N + 86B - 30N - 93B +165N 4 19 1729
77  
BERGER Justin
  77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
1 N 1 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
2 B 0 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
3 N 1 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
4 N 1 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
5 B 0 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
6 N 0 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
7 B > 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
1485 F BenM IDF +215N -144B +183N + 78N - 36B - 74N >190B 4 19 1577
78  
BAILLY Ivan
  78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
1 N 0 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
2 B 1 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
3 N 1 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
4 B 0 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
5 N ½ 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
6 B 1 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
7 N ½ 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
1565 F SenM IDF - 87N +133B +173N - 77B =165N +127B = 86N 4 18½ 1458
79  
TRIGER Franck
  79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
1 N ½ 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
2 B 1 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
3 N 0 209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
4 B ½ 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
5 N 1 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
6 B 0 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
7 N 1 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
1984 F SepM IDF =143N +122B -209N =168B +147N - 17B +150N 4 18 1915
80  
ANNETTI Laurent
  80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
1 B 1 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
2 B 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
3 N 0 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
4 N 1 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
5 B 0 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
6 N 1 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
7 B 1 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
1884 F SenM BRE +157B -  8B -147N +124N -154B +152N +159B 4 18 1826
81  
GUERY Stephane
  81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
1 B 1 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
2 N ½ 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
3 B 1 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
4 N ½ 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
5 N 0 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
6 B 1 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
7 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
1488 F SepM IDF +217B =117N +156B =145N - 56N +118B - 65N 4 18 1781
82  
BARGUER Alexey
  82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
1 N 0 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
2 B 1 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
3 N ½ 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
4 B 1 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
5 N 1 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
6 B ½ 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
7 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
1393 F SenM - 73N +202B =136N +164B +188N = 94B - 69N 4 18 1664
83  
DINCOV Matei
  83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
1 B 0 225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
2 N 1 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
3 B 1 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
4 N 1 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
5 N 0 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
6 B 0 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
7 N 1 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
1546 F MinM IDF -225B +109N +196B +119N - 18N - 97B +194N 4 18 1617
84  
DAG Bekir
  84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
1 N 0 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
2 B 1 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
3 N 1 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
4 B ½ 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
5 N 0 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
6 B ½ 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
7 N 1 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
1617 F SenM IDF -146N +182B +149N = 98B - 39N =120B +155N 4 17½ 1815
85  
HERBERT Guy
  85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
1 B 1 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
2 N 0 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
3 B 1 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
4 N ½ 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
5 B 1 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
6 N 0 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
7 B ½ 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
1537 F SepM IDF +196B -106N +131B =107N +211B - 53N =142B 4 17½ 1712
86  
JARDIN Pascal
  86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
1 B 1 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
2 N ½ 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
3 B ½ 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
4 N 0 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
5 B 1 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
6 N ½ 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
7 B ½ 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
1512 F SepM IDF +175B =150N =174B - 76N +187B =157N = 78B 4 17½ 1633
87  
JULIENNE Regis
  87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
1 B 1 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
2 N 1 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
3 B 0 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
4 N 0 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
5 B 0 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
6 N 1 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
7 B 1 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
1392 F SenM IDF + 78B +214N -142B -126N -161B +216N +172B 4 17 1586
88  
SERE Philemon
  88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
1 N 1 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
2 B 1 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
3 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 23 2346
4 B ½ 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
5 N 0 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
6 B 1 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
7 N 0 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
1749 F SenM IDF + 70N + 18B -  8N = 71B - 61N +126B - 30N 23 1973
89  
MAUQUOI Rudi
  89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
1 B 1 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
2 N 1 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
3 B ½ 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
4 B 0 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
5 N 1 151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
6 N 0 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
7 B 0 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
1932 F SepM +163B +228N = 32B -  9B +151N - 26N - 41B 23 1914
90  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
1 B ½ 5 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 23½ 2429
2 N ½ 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
3 B 1 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
4 N 0 27 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 22½ 2199
5 B ½ 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
6 N 1 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
7 B 0 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
2154 F SenM OCC =  5B = 57N + 66B - 27N = 69B +142N - 29B 22½ 2116
91  
BARON Daniel
  91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
1 N 1 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
2 B 1 189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
3 N 0 14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 5 24 2329
4 B 1 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
5 N 0 16 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 22 2277
6 B ½ 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
7 N 0 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
1921 F SepM IDF +108N +189B - 14N +147B - 16N = 39B - 31N 22½ 2017
92  
TYCZYNSKI Alexis
  92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
1 B 1 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
2 N 0 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
3 B 1 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
4 N ½ 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
5 B 0 15   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 5 23 2210
6 N 1 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
7 B 0 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
1773 F JunM IDF +139B - 33N +132B = 36N - 15B +161N - 42B 22½ 1817
93  
DICKO Henri
  93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
1 B 0 1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 25 2627
2 N 0 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
3 B 1 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
4 N 1 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
5 B 0 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
6 N 1 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
7 B ½ 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
2173 F SenM IDF -  1B - 37N +190B +174N -101B + 76N = 96B 22 1920
94  
GELIS Dorian
  94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
1 B 0 54 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 4 23 2122
2 N 1 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
3 N ½ 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
4 B 1 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
5 B 0 7   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 23½ 2266
6 N ½ 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
7 B ½ 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
2055 F SenM IDF - 54B +190N = 31N +146B -  7B = 82N = 99B 21½ 1964
95  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
1    
2 N 1 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
3 B 1 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
4 B ½ 189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
5 N 0 17   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 2156
6 N 1 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
7 B 0 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
1900 F SepM IDF + 76N +163B =189B - 17N +172N - 28B 21 1899
96  
SALGUES Michel
  96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
1 N 1 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
2 B 0 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
3 N 1 219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
4 B 0 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
5 N 1 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
6 B 0 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
7 N ½ 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
1810 F SepM IDF +168N - 39B +219N - 40B +128N - 33B = 93N 21 1899
97  
COLLIN Pascal
  97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
1 B 1 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
2 N 0 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
3 B 1 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
4 N 0 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
5 B ½ 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
6 N 1 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
7 N 0 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
1831 F SepM IDF +124B - 55N +210B - 38N = 74B + 83N - 39N 21 1849
98  
THEVENET Olivier
  98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
1 N 1 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
2 B 1 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
3 B 0 26   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2200
4 N ½ 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
5 B 0 32 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 21½ 2145
6 N ½ 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
7 N ½ 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
1895 F SenM IDF +138N +128B - 26B = 84N - 32B = 44N =102N 21 1830
99  
CHEN Mingson
  99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
1 N ½ 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
2 B 1 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
3 N 0 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
4 B 0 39   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 2059
5 N 1 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
6 B ½ 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
7 N ½ 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
1792 F VetM =198N +218B - 51N - 39B + 45N = 47B = 94N 21 1815
100  
DORVAL Olivier
  100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
1 B 1 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
2 N 0 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
3 B 1 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
4 N 0 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
5 B 1 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
6 N ½ 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
7 N 0 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
1847 F SenM IDF +159B - 52N +211B - 22N +117B = 21N - 23N 20½ 1954
101  
GOUSSEINOV Aguif
  101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
1 N 1 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
2 B 0 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
3 N ½ 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
4 B 1 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
5 N 1 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
6    
7 B 0 21   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 26 2279
1846 F VetM IDF +123N - 51B =111N +195B + 93N - 21B 20½ 1951
102  
MATHURAH Yussuf
  102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
1 B 1 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
2 N 0 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
3 B ½ 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
4 N ½ 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
5 B 1 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
6 N 0 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
7 B ½ 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
1728 F JunM IDF +105B - 36N = 34B = 60N +213B - 66N = 98B 20½ 1922
103  
FEGER Rodolphe
  103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
1 N ½ 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
2 B 1 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
3 N 0 23   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 23½ 2285
4 B 0 33   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 21½ 2106
5 N 1 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
6    
7 B 1 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
1694 F SenM IDF = 68N +194B - 23N - 33B +195N +153B 20½ 1852
104  
WEISZ Jacques
  104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
1 B 1 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
2 N ½ 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
3 B 0 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
4 N 0 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
5 B ½ 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
6 N ½ 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
7 B > 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
1762 F VetM IDF + 42B =158N - 55B - 58N = 46B =124N >161B 20½ 1812
105  
RICOUL Christian
  105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
1 N 0 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
2 B 1 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
3 N 1 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
4 B 0 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
5 N ½ 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
6 B 0 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
7 N 1 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
1863 F SepM IDF -102N + 73B +123N - 31B =118N - 19B +120N 20½ 1719
106  
LE BRIS Louis
  106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
1 N 0 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
2 B 1 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
3 N 0 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
4 B 0 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
5 N 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
6 B ½ 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
7 N 1 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
1759 F SenM IDF - 56N + 85B - 18N - 48B +207N =194B +178N 20½ 1690
107  
ELOUAZZANI Ilies
  107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
1 B 1 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
2 N 1 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
3 N 0 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
4 B ½ 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
5 N 0 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
6 B 0 113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
7 N 1 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
1299 E CadM IDF +114B + 45N - 71N = 85B -111N -113B +195N 20½ 1618
108  
HUIN Eric
  108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
1 B 0 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
2 N 1 191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
3 N 0 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
4 B 1 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
5 N ½ 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
6 B 1 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
7 N 0 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
1752 F SepM IDF - 91B +191N - 70N +208B = 65N +167B - 38N 19½ 1746
109  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
  109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
1 N 0 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
2 B 0 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
3 N 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
4 B 1 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
5 N ½ 113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
6 B 1 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
7 N 0 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
1321 F MinM IDF -167N - 83B +235N +181B =113N +195B - 47N 19½ 1457
110  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
1 B 0 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
2 N 1 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
3 B ½ 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
4 N 0 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
5 B 1 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
6 N 0 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
7 B 1 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
2132 F PupF - 25B +213N =166B - 68N +156B - 60N +125B 19 1909
111  
JEAN Robert
  111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
1 B 0 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
2 N 1 225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
3 B ½ 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
4 N 0 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
5 B 1 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
6 N 1 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
7 B 0 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
1682 F VetM IDF -145B +225N =101B - 66N +107B +177N - 36B 19 1706
112  
ZHU Alex
  112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
1 B ½ 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
2 N 1 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
3 B 0 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
4 N 0 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
5 B 1 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
6 B 1 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
7 N 0 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
1348 F BenM IDF = 48B +176N -148B -159N +132B +136B - 49N 19 1589
113  
JACQ Robert
  113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
1    
2    
3 B 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
4 N 1 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
5 B ½ 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
6 N 1 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
7 B 0 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
1495 F SenM IDF +230B +196N =109B +107N - 44B 19 1567
114  
CHAMPAGNE Pascal
  114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
1 N 0 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
2 B 1 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
3 N 1 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
4 B 0 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
5 N 1 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
6 B ½ 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
7 N 0 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
1504 F SepM IDF -107N +201B +200N - 73B +115N =150B - 45N 19 1499
115  
LENOIR Albert
  115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
1 B 0 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
2 N 1 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
3 B 0 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
4 N 1 212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
5 B 0 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
6 N ½ 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
7 B 1 191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
1357 F BenM IDF - 44B +229N - 43B +212N -114B =192N +191B 19 1411
116  
CLAIR Michael
  116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
1 B 0 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
2 N 1 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
3 B 1 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
4 N 0 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
5 B 0 60 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 4 22 1995
6 N ½ 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
7 B 1 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
1784 F SenM IDF -228B +125N + 48B -142N - 60B =117N +176B 18½ 1711
117  
LAMBERT Olivier
  117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
1 N 0 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
2 B ½ 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
3 N ½ 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
4 B 1 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
5 N 0 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
6 B ½ 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
7 N 1 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
1730 F SenM IDF - 72N = 81B =194N +130B -100N =116B +181N 18½ 1672
118  
MEYER Eric
  118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
1 B 0 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
2 N 0 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
3 B 1 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
4 N 1 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
5 B ½ 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
6 N 0 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
7 B 1 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
1730 F SepM IDF - 29B -153N +180B +132N =105B - 81N +171B 18½ 1569
119  
GELIBTER Marc
  119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
1 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
2 N 1 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
3 N 0 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
4 B 0 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
5 B 1 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
6 N ½ 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
7 B 0 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
1400 F VetM IDF +236B +205N - 67N - 83B +192B =160N - 48B 18½ 1537
120  
EDERY Laurent
  120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
1 B 0 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
2 N 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
3 B 0 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
4 N 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
5 B 1 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
6 N ½ 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
7 B 0 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
1354 F SepM HDF - 43B +236N -161B +232N +153B = 84N -105B 18½ 1421
121  
RUBINI Tim
  121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
1 B ½ 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
2 N 1 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
3 B 0 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
4 N 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
5 B ½ 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
6 N ½ 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
7 B 1 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
1603 F CadM IDF =166B +154N - 38B - 34N =197B =190N +177B 18 1754
122  
TRUONG Hubert
  122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
1 B ½ 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
2 N 0 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
3 B ½ 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
4 N 1 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
5 B ½ 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
6 N ½ 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
7 B ½ 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
1712 F SepM IDF =134B - 79N =154B +227N =145B = 46N =158B 18 1749
123  
DOUAT Jean
  123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
1 B 0 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
2 N 1 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
3 B 0 105   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1719
4 N 0 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
5 B 1 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
6 N 1 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
7 B ½ 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
1705 F SepM IDF -101B +199N -105B - 42N +227B +197N =134B 18 1729
124  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
1 N 0 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
2 B 1 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
3 N 0 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
4 B 0 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
5 N 1 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
6 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
7 N 1 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
1683 F SenM IDF - 97N +130B - 68N - 80B +206N =104B +169N 18 1669
125  
BOET Luc
  125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
1 N 1 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
2 B 0 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
3 N 1 231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
4 N ½ 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
5 B 1 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
6 B 0 55   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 4 23 2078
7 N 0 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
1514 F SepM BRE +201N -116B +231N = 45N +226B - 55B -110N 18 1641
126  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
1 N 0 231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
2 B 1 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
3 N 1 220   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1204
4 B 1 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
5 N 0 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
6 N 0 88   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 23 1973
7 B ½ 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
1516 F SenM IDF -231N +184B +220N + 87B - 71N - 88N =166B 18 1545
127  
BINETRUY Typhanie
  127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
1 N ½ 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
2 B ½ 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
3 B 0 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
4 N ½ 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
5 B 1 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
6 N 0 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
7 B 1 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
1358 F SenF IDF =129N = 47B - 44B =229N +228B - 78N +226B 18 1518
128  
VAN MULDER Eric
  128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
1 B 1 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
2 N 0 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
3 B 1 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
4 N 0 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
5 B 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
6 N ½ 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
7 B 1 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
1639 F SepM IDF +156B - 98N +197B - 29N - 96B =166N +175B 17½ 1753
129  
N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi
  129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
1 B ½ 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
2 N ½ 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
3 B ½ 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
4 N ½ 190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
5 B 1 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
6 N ½ 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
7 B 0 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
1557 F VetM IDF =127B =187N =227B =190N +171B =134N - 46B 17½ 1494
130  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
1 B 1 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
2 N 0 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
3 B ½ 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
4 N 0 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
5 B 1 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
6 N 1 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
7 B 0 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
1433 F VetF IDF +221B -124N =205B -117N +198B +226N - 43B 17 1580
131  
DA COSTA Manuel
  131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
1 N 1 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
2 B 0 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
3 N 0 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
4 B ½ 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
5 N ½ 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
6 B ½ 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
7 N 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
1265 F VetM IDF +178N -168B - 85N =199B =137N =135B +207N 17 1511
132  
ATAMIAN Claude
  132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
1 N 1 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
2 B ½ 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
3 N 0 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
4 B 0 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
5 N 0 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
6 B 1 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
7 N 1 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
1471 F VetM IDF +183N =138B - 92N -118B -112N +215B +201N 17 1491
133  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
1 B ½ 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
2 N 0 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
3 B ½ 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
4 N 0 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
5 B 1 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
6 N ½ 191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
7 B 1 186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
1328 F SepM IDF =176B - 78N =172B -192N +221B =191N +186B 17 1481
134  
AUBRY Benjamin
  134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
1 N ½ 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
2 B 0 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
3 N ½ 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
4 B ½ 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
5 N 1 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
6 B ½ 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
7 N ½ 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
1848 F CadM IDF =122N -143B =218N =188B +168N =129B =123N 16½ 1678
135  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
1 B 1 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
2 N 1 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
3 B 0 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
4 N 0 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
5 B 0 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
6 N ½ 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
7 B 1 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
1428 F VetM IDF +229B +226N -158B - 43N -152B =131N +192B 16½ 1461
136  
GABOR Lukacs
  136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
1 B 1 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
2 N 0 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
3 B ½ 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
4 N 0 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
5 B 1 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
6 N 0 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
7 B 1 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
1560 F VetM IDF +171B -197N = 82B -154N +200B -112N +187B 16 1477
137  
RIBOUD Davy
  137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
1 B 1 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
2 N 0 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
3 B 0 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
4 N ½ 225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
5 B ½ 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
6 N ½ 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
7 B 1 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
1584 F SenM IDF +224B -170N - 46B =225N =131B =187N +210B 16 1386
138  
SINNAS Albert
  138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
1 B 0 98   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1830
2 N ½ 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
3 B 0 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
4 N 0 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
5 B 1 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
6 N 1 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
7 B 1 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
1748 F SenM IDF - 98B =132N -160B -226N +179B +214N +180B 15½ 1593
139  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
1 N 0 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
2 B 1 231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
3 N 0 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
4 N 0 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
5 B ½ 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
6 B 1 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
7 N 1 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
1600 F SepM IDF - 92N +231B -141N -156N =175B +208B +173N 15½ 1547
140  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
1 N 0 11 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 2483
2 B 1 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
3 N 1 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
4 B 0 12 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 5 25 2384
5 N 1 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
6 B 0 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
7    
2156 F SenM IDF - 11N + 65B +162N - 12B + 19N - 20B 3 24 2012
141  
ASMAI Ali
  141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
1 B 1 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
2 N 0 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
3 B 1 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
4 N 1 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
5 N 0 9   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 22½ 2277
6 B 0 18   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21½ 2031
7 N 0 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
1787 F SenM IDF +214B - 58N +139B +158N -  9N - 18B - 67N 3 22 1882
142  
DURAND Victor
  142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
1 N ½ 237 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 F SenM FRA CVL ½ 16 2023
2 B 0 6 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 23½ 2348
3 N 1 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
4 B 1 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
5 N 0 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
6 B 0 90   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2116
7 N ½ 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
2023 F SenM IDF =237N -  6B + 87N +116B - 28N - 90B = 85N 3 21½ 1950
143  
RANC Florian
  143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
1 B ½ 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
2 N 1 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
3 B 0 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
4 N 0 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
5 B ½ 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
6 N 1 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
7 B 0 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
1770 F SenM IDF = 79B +134N - 52B - 35N = 44B +193N - 64B 3 21 1861
144  
SEME Christian
  144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
1 B 0 36   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 21½ 1986
2 N 1 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
3 N 0 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
4 B 1 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
5 N 0 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
6 B 1 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
7    
1756 F SenM IDF - 36B + 77N - 62N +178B - 20N +162B 3 21 1755
145  
CONQ Alain
  145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
1 N 1 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
2 B 0 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
3 N ½ 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
4 B ½ 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
5 N ½ 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
6 B ½ 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
7 N 0 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
1831 F SepM IDF +111N - 61B =168N = 81B =122N = 49B - 19N 3 21 1626
146  
PHELIPPOT Geoffrey
  146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
1 B 1 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
2 N 0 35   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 21½ 2023
3 B 1 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
4 N 0 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
5 B 0 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
6 N 1 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
7 B 0 53 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 4 23½ 2121
1789 F SenM IDF + 84B - 35N +228B - 94N - 64B +163N - 53B 3 20 1858
147  
GALLET Gilles
  147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
1 B 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
2 N 1 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
3 B 1 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
4 N 0 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
5 B 0 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
6 N 1 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
7 B 0 52 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2074
1738 F SepM IDF - 34B +180N + 80B - 91N - 79B +213N - 52B 3 20 1815
148  
KOENIG Joel
  148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
1 N 1 219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
2 B 0 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
3 N 1 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
4 B 0 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
5 N 0 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
6 B 1 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
7 N 0 71   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 4 20 1984
1785 F VetM IDF +219N - 40B +112N - 63B - 72N +204B - 71N 3 20 1743
149  
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar
  149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
1 B 0 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
2 N 1 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
3 B 0 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
4 N 1 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
5 B 1 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
6 N 0 58   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 4 22 2047
7 B 0 57 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2079
1809 F SepM IDF - 41B +161N - 84B +214N +193B - 58N - 57B 3 20 1716
150  
POIGNANT Jacques
  150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
1    
2 B ½ 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
3 N ½ 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
4 N 1 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
5 B ½ 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
6 N ½ 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
7 B 0 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
1732 F SepM IDF = 86B =204N +176N = 42B =114N - 79B 3 20 1685
151  
AMZALLAG Igal
  151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
1 B 0 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
2 N 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
3 B 1 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
4 N 1 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
5 B 0 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
6    
7    
1399 E SenM - 45B +230N +192B +161N - 89B 3 20 1640
152  
FAYOLET Yannick
  152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
1 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
2 N 1 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
3 N 0 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
4 B 0 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
5 N 1 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
6 B 0 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
7 N 0 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
1207 F SepM IDF +207B +172N - 19N -167B +135N - 80B - 73N 3 20 1476
153  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
1 N 1 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
2 B 1 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
3 N 0 30   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 22 2041
4 B 0 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
5 N 0 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
6 B 1 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
7 N 0 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
1448 F VetM IDF +202N +118B - 30N - 49B -120N +184B -103N 3 20 1468
154  
RIVOALAN Elodie
  154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
1 N ½ 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
2 B 0 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
3 N ½ 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
4 B 1 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
5 N 1 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
6 B 0 40   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 20 2178
7 N 0 63   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 4 21 2154
1788 F SenF IDF =204N -121B =122N +136B + 80N - 40B - 63N 3 19½ 1726
155  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
1 B 0 74   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1906
2 N 1 43   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 19½ 1709
3 B 0 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
4 N 1 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
5 B 1 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
6 N 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
7 B 0 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
1863 F VetM PAC - 74B + 43N -193B +198N +166B - 59N - 84B 3 19½ 1686
156  
MABELLY Rudy
  156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
1 N 0 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
2 B 1 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
3 N 0 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
4 B 1 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
5 N 0 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
6 B 1 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
7 N 0 61   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21½ 2002
1800 F SenM IDF -128N + 49B - 81N +139B -110N +218B - 61N 3 19½ 1682
157  
DELERME Raymond
  157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
1 N 0 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
2 B 0 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
3 N ½ 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
4 B 1 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
5 N 1 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
6 B ½ 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
7 N 0 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
1746 F VetM IDF - 80N -195B =206N +205B + 48N = 86B - 70N 3 19½ 1580
158  
BUCAILLE Guy
  158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
1 N 0 28   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 22½ 2180
2 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
3 N 1 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
4 B 0 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
5 N 1 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
6 B 0 31   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 21½ 2167
7 N ½ 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
2038 F VetM IDF - 28N =104B +135N -141B +162N - 31B =122N 3 19 1829
159  
DELUCA Pascal
  159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
1 N 0 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
2 B 1 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
3 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
4 B 1 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
5 N 1 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
6 B 0 50 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 4 26 2270
7 N 0 80   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 18 1826
1705 F SepM IDF -100N +208B - 65N +112B +194N - 50B - 80N 3 19 1689
160  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
1 N ½ 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
2 B 0 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
3 N 1 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
4 B 0 56   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 4 23 1876
5 N 1 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
6 B ½ 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
7 N 0 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
1643 F VetM IDF =194N - 75B +138N - 56B +170N =119B - 72N 3 19 1635
161  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
1 N 1 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
2 B 0 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
3 N 1 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
4 B 0 151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
5 N 1 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
6 B 0 92   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 1817
7 N < 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1812
1527 F VetM IDF +184N -149B +120N -151B + 87N - 92B <104N 3 19 1545
162  
DAVY Bruno
  162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
1 B 1 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
2 N ½ 38   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 2103
3 B 0 140   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 24 2012
4 N ½ 64   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 4 21 2021
5 B 0 158   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1829
6 N 0 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
7 B 1 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
1796 F SenM IDF +205B = 38N -140B = 64N -158B -144N +211B 3 18½ 1871
163  
GAUTHIER Arnaud
  163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
1 N 0 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
2 B 1 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
3 N 0 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
4 B 1 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
5 N 0 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
6 B 0 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
7 N 1 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
1755 F SenM IDF - 89N +167B - 95N +206B - 37N -146B +218N 3 18½ 1674
164  
DUVERT Francois
  164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
1 B 0 37   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 2151
2 N 1 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
3 B 0 29   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2077
4 N 0 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
5 B 0 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
6 N 1 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
7 B 1 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
1715 F SenM IDF - 37B +185N - 29B - 82N -180B +227N +214B 3 18½ 1512
165  
BEREL Kevin
  165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
1 B ½ 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
2 N 0 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
3 B 1 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
4 N ½ 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
5 B ½ 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
6 N ½ 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
7 B 0 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
1374 F JunM IDF =172B - 48N +207B =211N = 78B =176N - 76B 3 18½ 1509
166  
HEYMAN Jacques
  166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
1 N ½ 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
2 B 1 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
3 N ½ 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
4 B 0 67   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2034
5 N 0 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
6 B ½ 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
7 N ½ 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
1775 F VetM IDF =121N +204B =110N - 67B -155N =128B =126N 3 18 1715
167  
GUPTA Sara
  167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
1 B 1 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
2 N 0 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
3 B 1 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
4 N 1 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
5 B 0 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
6 N 0 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
7    
1525 F PouF +109B -163N +177B +152N - 66B -108N 3 18 1536
168  
BEREL Thierry
  168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
1 B 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
2 N 1 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
3 B ½ 145   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 3 21 1626
4 N ½ 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
5 B 0 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
6 N 0 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
7 B 1 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
1661 F SepM IDF - 96B +131N =145B = 79N -134B -174N +213B 3 17½ 1714
169  
DEMANY Didier
  169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
1 B 1 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
2 N 0 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
3 B 0 42 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 19½ 1771
4 N > 234   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 15 1374
5 N 1 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
6 N 0 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
7 B 0 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
1465 F SepM IDF +223B -193N - 42B >234N +202N - 41N -124B 3 17½ 1439
170  
GIBLIN Martin
  170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
1 N 1 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
2 B 1 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
3 N ½ 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
4 B 0 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
5 B 0 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
6 N 0 48   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1612
7 N ½ 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
1074 F CadM IDF +203N +137B =195N - 75B -160B - 48N =206N 3 17½ 1406
171  
MAUFFREY Fabienne
  171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
1 N 0 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
2 B 1 233   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1285
3 N 0 73   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 20 1661
4 B 1 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
5 N 0 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
6 B 1 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
7 N 0 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
1384 F SepF IDF -136N +233B - 73N +183B -129N +202B -118N 3 17½ 1369
172  
COLOT Laurent
  172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
1 N ½ 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
2 B 0 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
3 N ½ 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
4 B 1 231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
5 N 1 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
6 B 0 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
7 N 0 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
1557 F SepM IDF =165N -152B =133N +231B +173N - 95B - 87N 3 17½ 1360
173  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
1 B 0 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
2 N 1 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
3 B 0 78   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1458
4 N 1 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
5 B 0 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
6 N 1 212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
7 B 0 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
1397 F SepM IDF - 76B +221N - 78B +216N -172B +212N -139B 3 17½ 1332
174  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
1 N ½ 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
2 B ½ 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
3 N ½ 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
4 B 0 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
5 N ½ 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
6 B 1 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
7 N 0 51   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 2132
1808 F VetM IDF =218N =198B = 86N - 93B =204N +168B - 51N 3 17 1713
175  
GAUDIN Roger
  175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
1 N 0 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
2 B ½ 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
3 N 0 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
4 B 1 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
5 N ½ 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
6 B 1 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
7 N 0 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
1305 F VetM IDF - 86N =181B -178N +215B =139N +185B -128N 3 17 1433
176  
AROUA Ahmed
  176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
1 N ½ 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
2 B 0 112   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1589
3 N 1 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
4 B 0 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
5 N 1 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
6 B ½ 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
7 N 0 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
1542 F SenM =133N -112B +215N -150B +201N =165B -116N 3 17 1394
177  
DURIN Jean
  177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
1 N 1 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
2 B 0 219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
3 N 0 167   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 18 1536
4 B 1 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
5 N 1 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
6 B 0 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
7 N 0 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
1258 F BenM IDF +181N -219B -167N +182B +185N -111B -121N 3 16½ 1506
178  
MARCON Pierre
  178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
1 B 0 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
2 N ½ 234   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 15 1374
3 B 1 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
4 N 0 144   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1755
5 B 1 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
6 N ½ 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
7 B 0 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
1485 F VetM IDF -131B =234N +175B -144N +229B =211N -106B 3 16½ 1407
179  
WONG Linda Jane
  179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
1 N 0 19   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 20 1905
2 B 0 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
3 N 0 233   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1285
4 B 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
5 N 0 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
6 B 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
7 N 1 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
1398 F SenF - 19N -183B -233N +235B -138N +232B +223N 3 16½ 1243
180  
REUTHER Guido
  180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
1 N > 238   FROMENTIN Cynthia 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 15 0
2 B 0 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
3 N 0 118   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1569
4 B ½ 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
5 N 1 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
6 B ½ 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
7 N 0 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
1457 F VetM IDF >238N -147B -118N =201B +164N =188B -138N 3 16 1535
181  
VAN FOREEST Nanne
  181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
1 B 0 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
2 N ½ 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
3 B ½ 234   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 15 1374
4 N 0 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
5 B 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
6 N 1 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
7 B 0 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
1482 F PupM -177B =175N =234B -109N +230B +217N -117B 3 16 1288
182  
MABELLY Claude
  182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
1 B 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
2 N 0 84   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1815
3 B 0 76   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 19 1729
4 N 0 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
5 B 0 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
6 N 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
7 B 1 212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
1399 E SepM IDF +232B - 84N - 76B -177N -216B +230N +212B 3 16 1277
183  
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan
  183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
1 B 0 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
2 N 1 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
3 B 0 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
4 N 0 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
5 B 1 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
6 N 0 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
7 B 1 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
1255 F SenM IDF -132B +179N - 77B -171N +196B -210N +217B 3 15½ 1373
184  
FABRE Guy
  184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
1 B 0 161   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1545
2 N 0 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
3 B 0 212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
4 N 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
5 B 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
6 N 0 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
7 B 1 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
1321 F SepM IDF -161B -126N -212B +236N +232B -153N +221B 3 15 1200
185  
MOZZINI Louis
  185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
1 N 1 233   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1285
2 B 0 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
3 B 0 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
4 N 1 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
5 B 0 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
6 N 0 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
7 B 1 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
1431 F SepM IDF +233N -164B -214B +217N -177B -175N +216B 3 14 1299
186  
HUMBERT Patrick
  186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
1    
2 N 1 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
3 B 1 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
4 N ½ 44   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 19 1711
5 B 0 41   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 20 1923
6    
7 N 0 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
1473 F SepM IDF +217N +216B = 44N - 41B -133N 20½ 1400
187  
GAUER Pierre
  187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
1 N ½ 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
2 B ½ 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
3 N 0 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
4 B 1 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
5 N 0 86   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1633
6 B ½ 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
7 N 0 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
1351 F SenM IDF = 47N =129B - 49N +223B - 86N =137B -136N 20 1402
188  
SAUNIER Jean-Francois
  188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
1 B 0 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
2 N 1 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
3 B 0 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
4 N ½ 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
5 B 0 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
6 N ½ 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
7 B ½ 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
1691 F VetM IDF -213B + 46N - 20B =134N - 82B =180N =197B 19½ 1552
189  
MORVAN Gabriel
  189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
1 B 1 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
2 N 0 91   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 22½ 2017
3 B 1 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
4 N ½ 95   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
5 B 0 59   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 2001
6    
7    
1679 F SepM IDF +197B - 91N +213B = 95N - 59B 19 1912
190  
JACQ Philippe
  190   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1752
1 N 1 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
2 B 0 94   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1964
3 N 0 93   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 22 1920
4 B ½ 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
5 N ½ 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
6 B ½ 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
7 N < 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
1762 F SenM IDF + 62N - 94B - 93N =129B = 47N =121B < 77N 19 1752
191  
PAGES Francois
  191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
1 N 1 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
2 B 0 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
3 N 1 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
4    
5    
6 B ½ 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
7 N 0 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
1485 F SepM IDF +200N -108B +223N =133B -115N 19 1390
192  
MACARI Frederic
  192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
1 N 1 240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 10 552
2 B 0 62   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 21½ 1977
3 N 0 151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
4 B 1 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
5 N 0 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
6 B ½ 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
7 N 0 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
1576 F SepM IDF +240N - 62B -151N +133B -119N =115B -135N 18½ 1360
193  
MEAL Laurent
  193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
1 N 0 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
2 B 1 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
3 N 1 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
4 B 0 70   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 4 20½ 1918
5 N 0 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
6 B 0 143   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21 1861
7 N ½ 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
1722 F SenM IDF - 20N +169B +155N - 70B -149N -143B =204N 18 1647
194  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
1 B ½ 160   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 1635
2 N 0 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
3 B ½ 117   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1672
4 N 1 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
5 B 0 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
6 N ½ 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
7 B 0 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
1801 F VetM IDF =160B -103N =117B +228N -159B =106N - 83B 18 1561
195  
RUBINI Louis
  195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
1 B 1 234   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 15 1374
2 N 1 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
3 B ½ 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
4 N 0 101   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 20½ 1951
5 B 0 103   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1852
6 N 0 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
7 B 0 107   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 20½ 1618
1515 F CadM IDF +234B +157N =170B -101N -103B -109N -107B 18 1424
196  
LEVIER Jean-Francois
  196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
1 N 0 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
2 B 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 12½ 626
3 N 0 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
4 B 0 113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
5 N 0 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
6 B 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
7 N ½ 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
1326 F VetM IDF - 85N +239B - 83N -113B -183N +235B =202N 18 1194
197  
MOTHERON Romain
  197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
1 N 0 189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
2 B 1 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
3 N 0 128   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 17½ 1753
4 B ½ 204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
5 N ½ 121   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1754
6 B 0 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
7 N ½ 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
1818 F SenM CVL -189N +136B -128N =204B =121N -123B =188N 17½ 1534
198  
ENGEL Gerard
  198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
1 B ½ 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
2 N ½ 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
3 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
4 B 0 155   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 3 19½ 1686
5 N 0 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
6 B ½ 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
7 N 1 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
1626 F VetM IDF = 99B =174N - 69N -155B -130N =206B +208N 17 1552
199  
LOYER Jean-Claude
  199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
1 N 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
2 B 0 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
3 B 0 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
4 N ½ 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
5 B 0 214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
6 N 0 219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
7 B 1 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
1417 F VetM IDF +235N -123B - 45B =131N -214B -219N +229B 16½ 1321
200  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
1 B 0 191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
2 N 1 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
3 B 0 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
4 B ½ 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
5 N 0 136   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1477
6 N 0 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
7 B 1 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
1260 F SenF IDF -191B +224N -114B =203B -136N -205N +227B 16 1383
201  
BETTAN Michel
  201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
1 B 0 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
2 N 0 114   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1499
3 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
4 N ½ 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
5 B 0 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
6 N 1 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
7 B 0 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
1307 F SepM IDF -125B -114N +236B =180N -176B +228N -132B 16 1335
202  
BREARD Alexandre
  202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
1 B 0 153   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1468
2 N 0 82   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 18 1664
3 B 1 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
4 N 1 220   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1204
5 B 0 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
6 N 0 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
7 B ½ 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
1172 F SenM IDF -153B - 82N +224B +220N -169B -171N =196B 16 1299
203  
KUNTZ Yves
  203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
1 B 0 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
2 N 0 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
3 B 1 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
4 N ½ 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
5 B 1 219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
6 B 0 45   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1667
7 N 0 205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
1404 F SepM IDF -170B -223N +221B =200N +219B - 45B -205N 16 1262
204  
MOLET Asher
  204   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 15½ 1668
1 B ½ 154   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 1726
2 N 0 166   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 3 18 1715
3 B ½ 150   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1685
4 N ½ 197   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 17½ 1534
5 B ½ 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
6 N 0 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
7 B ½ 193   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1647
1617 F VetM IDF =154B -166N =150B =197N =174B -148N =193B 15½ 1668
205  
JURBERT Chriss
  205   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1444
1 N 0 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
2 B 0 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
3 N ½ 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
4 N 0 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
5    
6 B 1 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
7 B 1 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
1636 F SenM IDF -162N -119B =130N -157N +200B +203B 15½ 1444
206  
IMBERT Gerard
  206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
1 B 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
2 N 0 211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
3 B ½ 157   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1580
4 N 0 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
5 B 0 124   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1669
6 N ½ 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
7 B ½ 170   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1406
1460 F VetM IDF +230B -211N =157B -163N -124B =198N =170B 15 1435
207  
DURANDAL Jean
  207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
1 N 0 152   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1476
2 B ½ 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
3 N 0 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
4 B 1 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
5 B 0 106   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1690
6 N 1 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
7 B 0 131   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1511
1464 F VetM PDL -152N =215B -165N +224B -106B +229N -131B 15 1249
208  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
1 B 1 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
2 N 0 159   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 3 19 1689
3 B ½ 226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
4 N 0 108   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1746
5 B 1 210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
6 N 0 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
7 B 0 198   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1552
1449 F VetM IDF +216B -159N =226B -108N +210B -139N -198B 14½ 1493
209 f
VERDIER Patrice
  209 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 22 1946
1 B 0 66   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2039
2 N 1 20   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 18 2155
3 B 1 79   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1915
4 N 0 25 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 23 2251
5 B 0 34   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 2088
6    
7    
2192 F SepM IDF - 66B + 20N + 79B - 25N - 34B 2 22 1946
210  
GAZAY Didier
  210   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 19 1506
1 N ½ 75   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 4 19 1952
2 B ½ 68   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2014
3 N 0 97   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1849
4 B 0 72   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 20 1913
5 N 0 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
6 B 1 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
7 N 0 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
1679 F SepM IDF = 75N = 68B - 97N - 72B -208N +183B -137N 2 19 1506
211  
JULIEN Jean-Luc
  211   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1459
1 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 21 1851
2 B 1 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
3 N 0 100   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1954
4 B ½ 165   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1509
5 N 0 85   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1712
6 B ½ 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
7 N 0 162   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1871
1714 F VetM IDF - 65N +206B -100N =165B - 85N =178B -162N 2 17½ 1459
212  
RUISANCHEZ Joaquin
  212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
1    
2    
3 N 1 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
4 B 0 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
5 N 1 231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
6 B 0 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
7 N 0 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
1080 F MinM IDF +184N -115B +231N -173B -182N 2 17 1302
213  
MARKS Andy
  213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
1 N 1 188   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 19½ 1552
2 B 0 110   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 19 1909
3 N 0 189   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1912
4 B 1 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
5 N 0 102   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 1922
6 B 0 147   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1815
7 N 0 168   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1714
1842 F SenM IDF +188N -110B -189N +218B -102N -147B -168N 2 16½ 1592
214  
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina
  214   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 2 16½ 1452
1 N 0 141   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1882
2 B 0 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
3 N 1 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
4 B 0 149   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 1716
5 N 1 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
6 B 0 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
7 N 0 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
1615 F VetF IDF -141N - 87B +185N -149B +199N -138B -164N 2 16½ 1452
215  
SAZARIN Philippe
  215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
1 B 0 77   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 19 1577
2 N ½ 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
3 B 0 176   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 3 17 1394
4 N 0 175   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1433
5 B 1 222   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 2 15 1237
6 N 0 132   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 17 1491
7 B ½ 228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
1274 F VetM IDF - 77B =207N -176B -175N +222B -132N =228B 2 16½ 1301
216  
CORDIER Daniel
  216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
1 N 0 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
2 B 1 240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 10 552
3 N 0 186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
4 B 0 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
5 N 1 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
6 B 0 87   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 17 1586
7 N 0 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
1175 F VetM IDF -208N +240B -186N -173B +182N - 87B -185N 2 16½ 1231
217  
CORTESE Leonida
  217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
1 N 0 81   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 18 1781
2 B 0 186   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 20½ 1400
3 N 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 12½ 626
4 B 0 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
5 N 1 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
6 B 0 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
7 N 0 183   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1373
1283 F SepM IDF - 81N -186B +239N -185B +223N -181B -183N 2 16½ 1181
218  
DAVID Philippe
  218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
1 B ½ 174   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 3 17 1713
2 N 0 99   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 21 1815
3 B ½ 134   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 16½ 1678
4 N 0 213   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1592
5 B 1 225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
6 N 0 156   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1682
7 B 0 163   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1674
1650 F SepM IDF =174B - 99N =134B -213N +225B -156N -163B 2 16 1577
219  
MICMACHER Michel
  219   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16 1463
1 B 0 148   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 3 20 1743
2 N 1 177   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1506
3 B 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 21 1899
4    
5 N 0 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
6 B 1 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
7    
1613 F VetM IDF -148B +177N - 96B -203N +199B 2 16 1463
220  
CHAINAY Gerard
  220   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1204
1    
2 N 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
3 B 0 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
4 B 0 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
5    
6    
7 N 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
1345 F VetM IDF +232N -126B -202B +235N 2 15½ 1204
221  
ANTON NIXON Dorine
  221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
1 N 0 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
2 B 0 173   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1332
3 N 0 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
4 B 1 240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 10 552
5 N 0 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 17 1481
6 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
7 N 0 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
1170 N PupF IDF -130N -173B -203N +240B -133N +236B -184N 2 15½ 1114
222  
RUISANCHEZ Adrian
  222   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 2 15 1237
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
1377 F MinM IDF -215N EXE +230B 2 15 1237
223  
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois
  223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
1 N 0 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
2 B 1 203   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1262
3 B 0 191   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 19 1390
4 N 0 187   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 20 1402
5 B 0 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
6 N 1 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
7 B 0 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
1253 F SepM IDF -169N +203B -191B -187N -217B +224N -179B 2 14 1248
224  
CORDEMY Lilian
  224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
1 N 0 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
2 B 0 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
3 N 0 202   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1299
4 N 0 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
5 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
6 B 0 223   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1248
7 N 1 232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
1399 E SenM IDF -137N -200B -202N -207N +236B -223B +232N 2 13 1110
225  
MCDONALD Margaret
  225   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 18½ 1453
1 N 1 83   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 4 18 1617
2 B 0 111   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 19 1706
3 N 0 47   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 18 1579
4 B ½ 137   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 16 1386
5 N 0 218   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16 1577
6    
7    
1334 F SepF IDF + 83N -111B - 47N =137B -218N 18½ 1453
226  
BENUSILHO Laurent
  226   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1310
1 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1926
2 B 0 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
3 N ½ 208   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1493
4 B 1 138   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1593
5 N 0 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
6 B 0 130   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 17 1580
7 N 0 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
1669 F SenM IDF - 69N -135B =208N +138B -125N -130B -127N 18 1310
227  
SEGARRA Rene
  227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
1 N 0 49   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1688
2 B 1 235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
3 N ½ 129   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 17½ 1494
4 B 0 122   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1749
5 N 0 123   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1729
6 B 0 164   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1512
7 N 0 200   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 16 1383
1355 F SepM IDF - 49N +235B =129N -122B -123N -164B -200N 18 1289
228  
BLANCHON Pascal
  228   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1382
1 N 1 116   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 18½ 1711
2 B 0 89   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 23 1914
3 N 0 146   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1858
4 B 0 194   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1561
5 N 0 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
6 B 0 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
7 N ½ 215   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1301
1603 F VetM IDF +116N - 89B -146N -194B -127N -201B =215N 16 1382
229  
ETIENNE Yannick
  229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
1 N 0 135   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1461
2 B 0 115   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 19 1411
3 N 1 240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 10 552
4 B ½ 127   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 18 1518
5 N 0 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
6 B 0 207   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 15 1249
7 N 0 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
1130 F VetM IDF -135N -115B +240N =127B -178N -207B -199N 16 1140
230  
MARQUET Didier
  230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
1 N 0 206   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 15 1435
2 B 0 151   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 20 1640
3 N 0 113   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 19 1567
4 B 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 12½ 626
5 N 0 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
6 B 0 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
7 N 0 222   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 2 15 1237
1200 F VetM IDF -206N -151B -113N +239B -181N -182B -222N 1 18 1134
231  
BENARD Franck
  231   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1213
1 B 1 126   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1545
2 N 0 139   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 1547
3 B 0 125   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 18 1641
4 N 0 172   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1360
5 B 0 212   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 2 17 1302
6    
7    
1317 F SepM IDF +126B -139N -125B -172N -212B 1 16½ 1213
232  
FREYHEIT Suliac
  232   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 16 706
1 N 0 182   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 16 1277
2 B 0 220   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1204
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
5 N 0 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
6 N 0 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
7 B 0 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
1009 E PouM IDF -182N -220B EXE -120B -184N -179N -224B 1 16 706
233  
SEPAHPOUR Shervine
  233   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1285
1 B 0 185   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14 1299
2 N 0 171   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 17½ 1369
3 B 1 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
4    
5    
6    
7    
1131 F PouM IDF -185B -171N +179B 1 15½ 1285
234  
THOMAS Robert
  234   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 15 1374
1 N 0 195   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 18 1424
2 B ½ 178   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1407
3 N ½ 181   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 3 16 1288
4 B < 169   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1439
5    
6    
7    
1310 F VetM IDF -195N =178B =181N <169B 1 15 1374
235  
GUILLOT Jacques
  235   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 15 683
1 B 0 199   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 16½ 1321
2 N 0 227   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 18 1289
3 B 0 109   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 19½ 1457
4 N 0 179   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 3 16½ 1243
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
7 B 0 220   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1204
1090 N VetM IDF -199B -227N -109B -179N EXE -196N -220B 1 15 683
236  
COMMERCON Dominique
  236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 14½ 650
1 N 0 119   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1537
2 B 0 120   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 18½ 1421
3 N 0 201   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 16 1335
4 B 0 184   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 15 1200
5 N 0 224   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1110
6 N 0 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1010 N VetF IDF -119N -120B -201N -184B -224N -221N EXE 1 14½ 650
237 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  237 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 F SenM FRA CVL ½ 16 2023
1 B ½ 142   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1950
2 N < 22   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 24½ 2221
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
2200 F SenM CVL =142B < 22N ½ 16 2023
238  
FROMENTIN Cynthia
  238   FROMENTIN Cynthia 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 15 0
1 B < 180   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 16 1535
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1199 E SenF IDF <180B 0 15 0
239  
VIALLE Bernard
  239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 12½ 626
1 B 0 46   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 18 1658
2 N 0 196   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 18 1194
3 B 0 217   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1181
4 N 0 230   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 1 18 1134
5    
6    
7    
1020 N SepM IDF - 46B -196N -217B -230N 0 12½ 626
240  
FROMENT Jean-Pierre
  240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 10 552
1 B 0 192   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 1360
2 N 0 216   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 16½ 1231
3 B 0 229   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 16 1140
4 N 0 221   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 2 15½ 1114
5    
6    
7    
1399 E VetM IDF -192B -216N -229B -221N 0 10 552