ffe
Malakoff-2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
PAP Misa
  1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
1 N 1 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
2 B 1 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
3 N 1 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
4 B ½ 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
5 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
6 B 1 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
7 B 1 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
8 N ½ 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
9 B 1 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
2456 F SenM + 24N + 36B +  4N =  8B -  2N +  9B + 33B =  3N + 21B 7 46 2491
2 m
SVESHNIKOV Vladimir
  2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
1 B 1 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
2 N ½ 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
3 B 1 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
4 N 1 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
5 B 1 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
6 N ½ 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
7 B ½ 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
8 N ½ 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
9 B 1 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
2375 F SenM + 26B =  3N + 46B + 13N +  1B =  7N = 15B = 19N + 23B 7 45½ 2501
3  
POLARD Gaetan
  3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
1 N 1 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
2 B ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
3 N 0 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
4 B 1 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
5 N 1 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
6 B 1 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
7 N 1 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
8 B ½ 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
9 N 1 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
2239 F SenM IDF + 57N =  2B - 10N + 65B + 50N + 64B + 40N =  1B + 14N 7 42½ 2337
4 gf
GUICHARD Pauline
  4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
1 B 1 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
2 N 1 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
3 B 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
4 N 1 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
5 B 1 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
6 N 1 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
7 B 0 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
8 N 1 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
9 B 1 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
2263 F SenF IDF + 89B + 61N -  1B +192N + 37B + 17N -  7B + 68N + 15B 7 42 2428
5 f
KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN
  5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
1 B ½ 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
2 N 1 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
3 B 0 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
4 B 1 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
5 N 1 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
6 N 1 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
7 B 1 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
8 B 1 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
9 N ½ 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
2470 F JunM = 11B +126N - 16B + 67B + 25N + 46N + 18B + 32B =  7N 7 42 2421
6  
DUDOGNON Thibault
  6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
1 N 1 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
2 B 1 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
3 N 0 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
4 B 1 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
5 N 1 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
6 B ½ 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
7 N ½ 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
8 B 1 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
9 B 1 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
2296 F SenM PAC + 43N +  9B -  8N + 44B + 66N = 14B = 16N + 57B + 19B 7 42 2376
7 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
1 N 1 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
2 B 1 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
3 N 1 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
4 B 1 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
5 N ½ 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
6 B ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
7 N 1 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
8    
9 B ½ 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
2638 F SenM IDF + 91N + 38B + 32N + 20B =  8N =  2B +  4N =  5B 46½ 2594
8 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
1 B 1 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
2 N 1 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
3 B 1 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
4 N ½ 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
5 B ½ 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
6 N 0 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
7 B 1 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
8 N ½ 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
9 B 1 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
2545 F SenM IDF +192B + 58N +  6B =  1N =  7B - 18N + 30B = 35N + 33B 44 2470
9  
GAVRISH Leonid
  9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
1 B 1 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
2 N 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
3 B 1 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
4 N 1 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
5 B ½ 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
6 N 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
7 B 1 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
8 N 1 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
9 B 1 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
2116 F SepM + 17B -  6N + 98B + 38N = 34B -  1N + 39B + 37N + 35B 42 2321
10  
KUHN Thomas
  10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
1 N 1 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
2 N ½ 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
3 B 1 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
4 B ½ 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
5 N 0 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
6 B ½ 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
7 N 1 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
8 B 1 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
9 N 1 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
2125 F SepM + 14N = 22N +  3B = 18B - 32N = 39B + 47N +103B + 36N 42 2303
11  
GODBOLE Atharva
  11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
1 N ½ 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
2 B > 237 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 F SenM FRA CVL ½ 27 2023
3 B 0 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
4 B 1 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
5 N 1 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
6 B 1 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
7 N 0 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
8 B 1 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
9 N 1 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
2151 F SenM =  5N >237B - 15B + 39B + 29N + 71B - 32N + 88B + 34N 40½ 2286
12  
VIDAL Llewellyn
  12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
1 B 1 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
2 N 0 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
3 B 1 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
4 N ½ 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
5 B 1 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
6 N 0 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
7 N 1 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
8 B 1 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
9 N 1 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
2237 F SenM OCC +165B - 34N + 42B = 25N +126B - 16N + 49N + 40B + 43N 40½ 2224
13 f
SOHIER Julien
  13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
1 N ½ 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
2 B 1 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
3 N 1 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
4 B 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
5 N 1 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
6 B 1 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
7 N 0 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
8 B 1 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
9 N 1 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
2214 F SenM IDF = 29N + 62B + 88N -  2B + 60N + 41B - 14N + 74B + 32N 40 2238
14 m
BERGEZ Luc
  14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
1 B 0 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
2 N 1 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
3 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
4 N 1 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
5 B 1 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
6 N ½ 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
7 B 1 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
8 N ½ 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
9 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
2340 F SenM IDF - 10B +133N + 94B + 23N + 26B =  6N + 13B = 15N -  3B 6 45 2295
15 g
SVESHNIKOV Evgeny
  15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
1 N ½ 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
2 B 1 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
3 N 1 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
4 B ½ 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
5 N 1 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
6 B 1 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
7 N ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
8 B ½ 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
9 N 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
2475 F VetM = 45N + 31B + 11N = 33B + 24N + 21B =  2N = 14B -  4N 6 44 2347
16  
FARGERE Fabien
  16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
1 N 1 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
2 B ½ 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
3 N 1 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
4 B 0 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
5 N 1 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
6 B 1 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
7 B ½ 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
8 N 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
9 B 1 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
2052 F SenM IDF + 35N = 18B +  5N - 32B + 36N + 12B =  6B - 21N + 76B 6 43½ 2352
17 m
EDEN James
  17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
1 N 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
2 B 1 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
3 N 1 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
4 B 1 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
5 N 1 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
6 B 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
7 N ½ 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
8 B 1 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
9 N ½ 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
2337 F SenM IDF -  9N +127B + 43N + 45B + 20N -  4B = 27N + 67B = 28N 6 42½ 2199
18 m
GEVORGYAN David Sh.
  18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
1 B 1 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
2 N ½ 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
3 B 1 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
4 N ½ 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
5 B 1 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
6 B 1 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
7 N 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
8 N 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
9 B 1 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
2310 F SenM + 59B = 16N + 90B = 10N +128B +  8B -  5N - 23N + 60B 6 42 2278
19  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
1 B 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
2 N 1 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
3 B 1 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
4 N 1 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
5 B 1 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
6 B ½ 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
7 N 1 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
8 B ½ 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
9 N 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
2225 F SenM IDF - 20B + 37N + 63B + 48N +130B = 32B + 34N =  2B -  6N 6 42 2237
20 mf
ASATRYAN Sona
  20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
1 N 1 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
2 B 1 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
3 B 1 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
4 N 0 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
5 B 0 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
6 N 1 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
7 B 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
8 N 1 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
9 B 1 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
2032 F JunF + 19N + 21B + 34B -  7N - 17B + 81N - 23B +152N + 56B 6 41½ 2283
21 f
RABINEAU Clement
  21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
1 B 1 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
2 N 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
3 B 1 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
4 N 1 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
5 B 1 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
6 N 0 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
7 B 1 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
8 B 1 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
9 N 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
2285 F SenM IDF + 28B - 20N + 59B +129N + 90B - 15N + 61B + 16B -  1N 6 41 2269
22 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
1 N 1 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
2 B ½ 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
3 N ½ 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
4 B 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
5 N 1 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
6 B 1 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
7 N ½ 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
8 B ½ 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
9 N 1 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
2312 F SenM BRE + 44N = 10B = 48N - 24B + 52N + 62B = 42N = 27B + 57N 6 41 2166
23  
SCHMIT Vincent
  23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
1 N 1 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
2 B 0 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
3 N 1 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
4 B 0 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
5 N 1 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
6 B 1 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
7 N 1 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
8 B 1 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
9 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
2193 F SenM IDF + 63N - 32B + 64N - 14B + 95N +127B + 20N + 18B -  2N 6 40½ 2236
24  
GANTNER Ludovic
  24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
1 B 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
2 N 1 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
3 B 1 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
4 N 1 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
5 B 0 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
6 N 0 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
7 B 1 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
8 N 1 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
9 B 1 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
2146 F SenM IDF -  1B + 47N + 97B + 22N - 15B - 40N + 85B + 72N + 61B 6 40½ 2159
25  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
1 N 0 32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
2 B 1 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
3 N 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
4 B ½ 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
5 B 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
6 N 1 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
7 N ½ 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
8 B 1 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
9 N 1 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
2115 F SenM IDF - 32N + 92B +104N = 12B -  5B +167N = 41N + 65B + 64N 6 39 2122
26 f
DAURELLE Herve
  26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
1 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
2 B 1 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
3 N 1 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
4 B 1 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
5 N 0 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
6 B 0 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
7 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
8 B 1 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
9 N 1 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
2135 F SenM IDF -  2N + 39B + 99N + 35B - 14N - 88B +137N +127B + 62N 6 38½ 2127
27  
GRAMB Marius
  27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
1 B 0 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
2 N 1 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
3 B ½ 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
4 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
5 B ½ 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
6 N 1 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
7 B ½ 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
8 N ½ 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
9 B 1 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
2064 F SenM - 38B + 80N = 56B + 96N = 58B + 84N = 17B = 22N + 77B 6 37½ 2177
28  
PIERI Pierre-Louis
  28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
1 N 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
2 B ½ 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
3 N 1 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
4 B 1 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
5 B 1 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
6 N 0 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
7 B 1 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
8 N 1 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
9 B ½ 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
2094 F SenM OCC - 21N = 78B +135N + 92B + 56B - 34N + 53B +102N = 17B 6 37½ 2125
29  
GIRARD Eric
  29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
1 B ½ 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
2 N 0 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
3 B 1 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
4 N 1 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
5 B 0 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
6 N ½ 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
7 B 1 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
8 N 1 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
9 B 1 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
2028 F SenM IDF = 13B - 33N +166B +113N - 11B = 59N +130B +134N + 58B 6 37 2095
30  
BECUWE Olivier
  30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
1 N 0 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
2 B 1 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
3 N 0 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
4 B 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
5 N 1 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
6 B 1 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
7 N 0 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
8 B 1 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
9 N 1 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
2055 F SenM EST - 36N +130B - 35N +104B +103N + 75B -  8N + 71B + 67N 6 37 2060
31  
KIRSZENBERG Marc
  31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
1 B ½ 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
2 N 0 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
3 B 1 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
4 N ½ 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
5 B 1 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
6 N ½ 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
7 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
8 N ½ 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
9 B 1 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
2085 F SepM IDF = 56B - 15N +196B = 69N +136B = 37N + 94B = 76N + 68B 6 36 2023
32 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  32 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2331 F VetM FRA IDF 45 2323
1 B 1 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
2 N 1 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
3 B 0 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
4 N 1 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
5 B 1 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
6 N ½ 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
7 B 1 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
8 N 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
9 B 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
2331 F VetM IDF + 25B + 23N -  7B + 16N + 10B = 19N + 11B -  5N - 13B 45 2323
33  
LACROIX Romain
  33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
1 N ½ 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
2 B 1 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
3 N 1 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
4 N ½ 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
5 B ½ 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
6 B 1 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
7 N 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
8 B 1 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
9 N 0 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
2227 F SenM OCC = 60N + 29B + 52N = 15N = 41B + 48B -  1N + 42B -  8N 42½ 2221
34 f
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto
  34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
1 N 1 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
2 B 1 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
3 N 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
4 B 1 225 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 35 1946
5 N ½ 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
6 B 1 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
7 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
8 N 1 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
9 B 0 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
2353 F SenM IDF + 51N + 12B - 20N +225B =  9N + 28B - 19B +108N - 11B 42½ 2207
35  
NAJART David
  35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
1 B 0 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
2 N 1 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
3 B 1 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
4 N 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
5 B 1 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
6 N 1 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
7 B 1 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
8 B ½ 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
9 N 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
2240 F SenM BRE - 16B + 40N + 30B - 26N + 49B + 54N +128B =  8B -  9N 42½ 2150
36  
MARZANO Carlo
  36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
1 B 1 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
2 N 0 1 g PAP Misa 2456 F SenM SRB 7 46 2491
3 B ½ 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
4 N 1 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
5 B 0 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
6 N 1 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
7 B 1 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
8 N 1 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
9 B 0 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
2261 F SepM + 30B -  1N = 50B + 73N - 16B +165N + 90B + 46N - 10B 41½ 2137
37  
TORRES Emile
  37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
1 N 1 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
2 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
3 N 1 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
4 B 1 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
5 N 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
6 B ½ 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
7 N 1 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
8 B 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
9 N 1 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
1871 F SenM IDF +151N - 19B + 86N +105B -  4N = 31B + 45N -  9B + 93N 40½ 2042
38 m
KERNAZHITSKY Leonid
  38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
1 N 1 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
2 N 0 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
3 B 1 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
4 B 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
5 N 0 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
6 B 1 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
7 N 1 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
8 B ½ 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
9 N 1 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
2263 F VetM + 27N -  7N + 89B -  9B - 71N +139B +132N = 66B + 69N 40 2109
39  
DORVAL Olivier
  39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
1 B 1 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
2 N 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
3 B 1 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
4 N 0 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
5 B 1 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
6 N ½ 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
7 N 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
8 B 1 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
9 N 1 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
1847 F SenM IDF + 81B - 26N +176B - 11N +114B = 10N -  9N +180B +103N 39 1946
40  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
1 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
2 B 0 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
3 N ½ 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
4 B 1 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
5 N 1 225 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 35 1946
6 B 1 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
7 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
8 N 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
9 B 1 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
1876 F SenM PDL +137N - 35B = 93N +135B +225N + 24B -  3B - 12N +102B 38½ 2045
41  
LELIEVRE Clement
  41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
1 B ½ 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
2 N ½ 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
3 B 1 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
4 B 1 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
5 N ½ 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
6 N 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
7 B ½ 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
8 N ½ 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
9 B 1 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
1846 F SenM IDF = 98B =226N +149B + 51B = 33N - 13N = 25B = 59N + 91B 38 2082
42  
LEULY Max
  42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
1    
2 B 1 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
3 N 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
4 N 1 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
5 B 1 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
6 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
7 B ½ 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
8 N 0 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
9 B 1 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
2052 F SepM IDF + 95B - 12N + 98N +100B + 96N = 22B - 33N +112B 38 2072
43  
GOUANELLE Franck
  43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
1 B 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
2 N 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
3 B 0 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
4 N 1 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
5 B 1 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
6 N ½ 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
7 B 1 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
8 N 1 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
9 B 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
2094 F SenM IDF -  6B + 96N - 17B + 97N +131B = 90N + 92B + 70N - 12B 38 2038
44  
LEBRUN Xavier
  44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
1 B 0 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
2 N 1 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
3 B 1 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
4 N 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
5 B 1 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
6 N 0 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
7 B 1 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
8 N 1 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
9 B ½ 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
2107 F SepM IDF - 22B +140N + 70B -  6N + 94B -128N + 82B +131N = 54B 38 2008
45  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
1 B ½ 15 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2475 F VetM RUS 6 44 2347
2 N ½ 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
3 B 1 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
4 N 0 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
5 B ½ 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
6 N 1 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
7 B 0 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
8 N 1 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
9 B 1 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
2154 F SenM OCC = 15B = 56N + 61B - 17N = 69B +126N - 37B + 98N + 92B 37½ 2125
46  
DUBOIS Marie
  46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
1 N 1 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
2 B 1 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
3 N 0 2 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2375 F SenM LAT 7 45½ 2501
4 B ½ 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
5 N 1 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
6 B 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
7 N 1 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
8 B 0 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
9 N 1 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
1944 F SenF OCC +143N + 93B -  2N = 95B +142N -  5B +101N - 36B +109N 37½ 1986
47  
GOUSSEINOV Aguif
  47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
1 N 1 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
2 B 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
3 N ½ 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
4 B 1 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
5 N 1 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
6    
7 B 0 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
8 B 1 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
9 N 1 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
1846 F VetM IDF +107N - 24B =101N +148B + 91N - 10B +172B +106N 36½ 1933
48  
MAUQUOI Rudi
  48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
1 B 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
2 N 1 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
3 B ½ 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
4 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
5 N 1 193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
6 N 0 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
7 B 0 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
8 N 1 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
9 B 1 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
1932 F SepM +110B +217N = 22B - 19B +193N - 33N - 70B +147N +114B 36½ 1922
49  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
1    
2 N 1 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
3 B 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
4 B ½ 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
5 N 0 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
6 N 1 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
7 B 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
8 B 1 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
9 N 1 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
1900 F SepM IDF +136N +110B =116B - 35N +162N - 12B +101B + 95N 35½ 1951
50  
GELIS Dorian
  50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
1 B 0 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
2 N 1 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
3 N ½ 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
4 B 1 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
5 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
6 N ½ 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
7 B ½ 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
8 N 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
9 B 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
2055 F SenM IDF - 58B +211N = 36N +132B -  3B =141N = 97B +121N +104B 35 1988
51  
VAN FOREEST Machteld
  51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
1 B 0 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
2 N 1 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
3 B ½ 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
4 N 0 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
5 B 1 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
6 N 0 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
7 B 1 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
8 N 1 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
9 B 1 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
2132 F PupF - 34B +197N =113B - 41N + 82B - 63N +167B +149N + 96B 34 1959
52  
THEVENET Olivier
  52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
1 N 1 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
2 B 1 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
3 B 0 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
4 N ½ 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
5 B 0 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
6 N ½ 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
7 N ½ 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
8 B 1 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
9 N 1 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
1895 F SenM IDF + 87N +105B - 33B =131N - 22B =102N = 93N +135B +107N 34 1872
53  
HUIN Eric
  53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
1 B 0 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
2 N 1 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
3 N 0 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
4 B 1 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
5 N ½ 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
6 B 1 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
7 N 0 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
8 B 1 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
9 B 1 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
1752 F SepM IDF - 90B +170N - 66N +213B = 65N +194B - 28N +118B +108B 34 1806
54  
TRIGER Franck
  54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
1 N ½ 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
2 B 1 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
3 N 0 225 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 35 1946
4 B ½ 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
5 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
6 B 0 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
7 N 1 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
8 B 1 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
9 N ½ 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
1984 F SepM IDF = 99N +109B -225N =146B +137N - 35B +198N +139B = 44N 33½ 1940
55  
ELOUAZZANI Ilies
  55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
1 B 1 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
2 N 1 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
3 N 0 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
4 B ½ 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
5 N 0 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
6 B 0 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
7 N 1 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
8 B 1 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
9 N > 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
1299 E CadM IDF +169B + 74N - 62N =139B -101N -168B +148N +151B > 88N 31½ 1677
56 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
1 N ½ 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
2 B ½ 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
3 N ½ 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
4 B 1 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
5 N 0 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
6 B ½ 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
7 N 1 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
8 B 1 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
9 N 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
2283 F VetM IDF = 31N = 45B = 27N + 68B - 28N = 60B + 75N +115B - 20N 5 39½ 2052
57  
LIBENS Michel
  57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
1 B 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
2 N 0 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
3 B 1 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
4 N 1 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
5 B 1 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
6 N 1 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
7 B 1 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
8 N 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
9 B 0 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
2044 F SepM IDF -  3B - 94N +112B + 70N +120B +130N + 58B -  6N - 22B 5 39½ 2006
58 f
FRICK Christoph
  58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
1 N 1 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
2 B 0 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
3 N ½ 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
4 B 1 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
5 N ½ 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
6 B 1 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
7 N 0 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
8 B 1 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
9 N 0 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
2251 F VetM EST + 50N -  8B = 60N + 88B = 27N + 66B - 57N +133B - 29N 5 39 2085
59  
SALUS Stephane
  59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
1 N 0 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
2 B 1 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
3 N 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
4 B ½ 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
5 N 1 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
6 B ½ 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
7 N 1 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
8 B ½ 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
9 N ½ 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
2096 F SepM PAC - 18N + 69B - 21N = 78B +132N = 29B + 99N = 41B = 79N 5 38½ 1975
60  
JOURDREN Kevin
  60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
1 B ½ 33   LACROIX Romain 2227 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 2221
2 N ½ 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
3 B ½ 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
4 N 1 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
5 B 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
6 N ½ 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
7 B 1 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
8 N 1 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
9 N 0 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
2035 F SenM BRE = 33B =129N = 58B + 80N - 13B = 56N + 84B +136N - 18N 5 38 2114
61  
LUCAS Jean-Christian
  61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
1 N 1 225 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 35 1946
2 B 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
3 N 0 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
4 B 1 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
5 N 1 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
6 B 1 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
7 N 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
8 B 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
9 N 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
2015 F SepM IDF +225N -  4B - 45N +101B +194N + 93B - 21N +144B - 24N 5 38 2004
62  
FAUQUET Cyrille
  62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
1 B ½ 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
2 N 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
3 B 1 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
4 N ½ 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
5 B 1 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
6 N 0 22 f BOUGET Alexandre 2312 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41 2166
7 B 1 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
8 N 1 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
9 B 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
2010 N SenM IDF =129B - 13N + 55B = 94N +147B - 22N + 80B +142N - 26B 5 38 1960
63 m
CHUBAR Vladimir
  63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
1 B 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
2 N 1 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
3 N 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
4 B ½ 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
5 N 1 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
6 B 1 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
7 N ½ 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
8 B 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
9 B 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
2018 F VetM - 23B + 72N - 19N = 93B + 79N + 51B = 71N - 69B +145B 5 37½ 1947
64  
RIOU-DURAND Lionel
  64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
1 B 1 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
2 N ½ 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
3 B 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
4 N 1 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
5 B 1 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
6 N 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
7 B ½ 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
8 N 1 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
9 B 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
1953 F SenM BRE +112B = 70N - 23B +150N +134B -  3N = 72B +141N - 25B 5 37½ 1867
65  
BESOMBES Romain
  65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
1 B 1 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
2 N 0 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
3 B 1 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
4 N 0 3   POLARD Gaetan 2239 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2337
5 B ½ 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
6 N ½ 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
7 B 1 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
8 N 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
9 B 1 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
1851 F SenM IDF +176B -192N + 81B -  3N = 53B =100N +134B - 25N +131B 5 37½ 1855
66  
KIEVELITZ Bernd
  66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
1 B 0 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
2 N 1 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
3 B 1 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
4 N 1 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
5 B 0 6   DUDOGNON Thibault 2296 F SenM FRA PAC 7 42 2376
6 N 0 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
7 B 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
8 N ½ 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
9 B ½ 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
1899 F VetM - 94B +102N + 53B +117N -  6B - 58N +145B = 38N = 70B 5 37 1928
67  
SOURDAIN Jeremy
  67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
1 B 1 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
2 N 1 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
3 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
4 N 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
5 B 0 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
6 N 1 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
7 B 1 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
8 N 0 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
9 B 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
1576 F SenM IDF +185B +108N +202B -  5N -192B + 73N +140B - 17N - 30B 5 37 1835
68  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
1 B 1 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
2 B 0 225 f VERDIER Patrice 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 2 35 1946
3 N 1 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
4 N 0 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
5 B 1 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
6 N 1 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
7 B 1 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
8 B 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
9 N 0 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
1860 F SepM IDF +117B -225B +178N - 56N +143B +192N +129B -  4B - 31N 5 36½ 2073
69  
REDJEM Mohamed
  69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
1 B 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
2 N 0 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
3 B 1 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
4 B ½ 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
5 N ½ 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
6 N 0 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
7 B 1 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
8 N 1 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
9 B 0 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
1810 F SepM IDF +215B - 59N +179B = 31B = 45N - 89N +141B + 63N - 38B 5 36½ 1968
70  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
1 N 1 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
2 B ½ 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
3 N 0 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
4 B 0 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
5 N 1 175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
6 B 1 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
7 N 1 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
8 B 0 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
9 N ½ 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
1657 F BenM IDF + 75N = 64B - 44N - 57B +175N +153B + 48N - 43B = 66N 5 36½ 1894
71  
THOREL Gregoire
  71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
1 B ½ 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
2 N 1 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
3 B 0 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
4 N 1 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
5 B 1 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
6 N 0 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
7 B ½ 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
8 N 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
9 B 1 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
1819 F SenM CVL =226B +150N -129B +155N + 38B - 11N = 63B - 30N +136B 5 35½ 1921
72  
SALAH Samir
  72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
1 N 1 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
2 B 0 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
3 N 1 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
4 B 0 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
5 N ½ 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
6 B 1 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
7 N ½ 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
8 B 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
9 N 1 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
1729 F SenM IDF +138N - 63B +127N -128B = 92N +142B = 64N - 24B +133N 5 34 1928
73  
RICOUL Christian
  73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
1 N 0 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
2 B 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
3 N 1 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
4 B 0 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
5 N ½ 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
6 B 0 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
7 N 1 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
8 B 1 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
9 N ½ 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
1863 F SepM IDF - 93N +144B +107N - 36B =151N - 67B +118N +105B = 74N 5 33½ 1735
74  
COUDOUEL Alban
  74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
1 N 1 193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
2 B 0 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
3 N 1 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
4 B ½ 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
5 B 0 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
6 N 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
7 B 1 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
8 N 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
9 B ½ 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
1585 F SenM IDF +193N - 55B +220N =167B - 97B +219N +169B - 13N = 73B 5 33½ 1667
75  
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar
  75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
1 B 0 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
2 N 1 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
3 B 0 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
4 N 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
5 B 1 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
6 N 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
7 B 0 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
8 N 1 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
9 B 1 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
1809 F SepM IDF - 70B +195N -131B +199N +117B - 30N - 56B +196N +134B 5 33 1744
76  
MARILLER Romain
  76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
1 N 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 21 626
2 B 0 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
3 N 1 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
4 B ½ 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
5 N ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
6 B ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
7 N 1 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
8 B ½ 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
9 N 0 16   FARGERE Fabien 2052 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 2352
1402 F BenM IDF +239N -178B +184N =115B =104N =109B +172N = 31B - 16N 5 33 1649
77  
JARDIN Pascal
  77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
1 B 1 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
2 N ½ 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
3 B ½ 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
4 N 0 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
5 B 1 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
6 N ½ 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
7 B ½ 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
8 N > 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
9 N 0 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
1512 F SepM IDF +123B =198N = 85B -136N +216B =145N =152B >128N - 27N 5 33 1624
78  
DAVY Bruno
  78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
1 B 1 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
2 N ½ 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
3 B 0 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
4 N ½ 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
5 B 0 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
6 N 0 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
7 B 1 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
8 N 1 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
9 B 1 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
1796 F SenM IDF +125B = 28N -192B = 59N -165B -143N +176B +185N +141B 5 32½ 1849
79  
CLAIR Michael
  79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
1 B 0 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
2 N 1 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
3 B 1 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
4 N 0 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
5 B 0 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
6 N ½ 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
7 B 1 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
8 N 1 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
9 B ½ 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
1784 F SenM IDF -217B +167N +111B -126N - 63B =114N +161B +169N = 59B 5 32½ 1771
80  
KOENIG Joel
  80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
1 N 1 227   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1463
2 B 0 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
3 N 1 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
4 B 0 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
5 N 0 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
6 B 1 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
7 N 0 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
8 B 1 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
9 N 1 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
1785 F VetM IDF +227N - 27B +106N - 60B -127N +212B - 62N +207B +142N 5 32½ 1768
81  
DELUCA Pascal
  81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
1 N 0 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
2 B 1 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
3 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
4 B 1 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
5 N 1 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
6 B 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
7 N 0 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
8 B 1 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
9 N 1 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
1705 F SepM IDF - 39N +213B - 65N +106B +171N - 20B -133N +208B +138N 5 32½ 1749
82  
MABELLY Rudy
  82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
1 N 0 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
2 B 1 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
3 N 0 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
4 B 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
5 N 0 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
6 B 1 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
7 N 0 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
8 B 1 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
9 N 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
1800 F SenM IDF -105N +103B -134N +121B - 51N +177B - 44N +153B +144N 5 32½ 1729
83  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
  83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
1 N 0 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
2 B 0 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
3 N 1 230   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 650
4 B 1 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
5 N ½ 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
6 B 1 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
7 N 0 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
8 B ½ 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
9 N > 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
1321 F MinM IDF -194N -120B +230N +158B =168N +148B -115N = 87B >132N 5 31½ 1490
84  
RIVOALAN Elodie
  84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
1 N ½ 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
2 B 0 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
3 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
4 B 1 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
5 N 1 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
6 B 0 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
7 N 0 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
8 B 1 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
9 N 1 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
1788 F SenF IDF =212N -135B =109N +180B +133N - 27B - 60N +200B +139N 5 31 1759
85  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
1 N ½ 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
2 B ½ 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
3 N ½ 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
4 B 0 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
5 N ½ 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
6 B 1 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
7 N 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
8 B 1 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
9 N 1 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
1808 F VetM IDF =177N =179B = 77N - 91B =212N +146B - 24N +158B +150N 5 30½ 1763
86  
DUVERT Francois
  86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
1 B 0 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
2 N 1 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
3 B 0 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
4 N 0 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
5 B 0 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
6 N 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
7 B 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
8 N 1 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
9 B 1 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
1715 F SenM IDF - 88B +159N - 37B -141N -200B +218N +199B +155N +140B 5 29½ 1609
87  
SINNAS Albert
  87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
1 B 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
2 N ½ 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
3 B 0 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
4 N 0 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
5 B 1 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
6 N 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
7 B 1 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
8 N ½ 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
9 B > 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
1748 F SenM IDF - 52B =156N -150B -215N +185B +199N +200B = 83N >126B 5 28 1562
88  
BENBARA Brahim
  88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
1 N 1 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
2 B 1 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
3 B 0 13 f SOHIER Julien 2214 F SenM FRA IDF 40 2238
4 N 0 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
5 B 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
6 N 1 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
7 B ½ 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
8 N 0 11   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM IND 40½ 2286
9 B < 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
1854 F SepM IDF + 86N + 91B - 13B - 58N +110B + 26N = 89B - 11N < 55B 39½ 2104
89  
VERON Cyprien
  89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
1 N 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
2 B 1 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
3 N 0 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
4 B 1 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
5 N 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
6 B 1 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
7 N ½ 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
8    
9    
2082 F SenM NOR -  4N +132B - 38N + 99B +144N + 69B = 88N 38½ 2023
90  
BARON Daniel
  90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
1 N 1 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
2 B 1 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
3 N 0 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
4 B 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
5 N 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
6 B ½ 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
7 N 0 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
8 B 0 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
9 N 1 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
1921 F SepM IDF + 53N +116B - 18N +137B - 21N = 43B - 36N -107B +180N 38 1932
91  
DICKO Henri
  91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
1 B 0 7 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 46½ 2594
2 N 0 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
3 B 1 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
4 N 1 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
5 B 0 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
6 N 1 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
7 B ½ 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
8 B 1 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
9 N 0 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
2173 F SenM IDF -  7B - 88N +211B + 85N - 47B +136N = 96B +122B - 41N 37½ 1895
92  
COLLIN Pascal
  92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
1 B 1 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
2 N 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
3 B 1 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
4 N 0 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
5 B ½ 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
6 N 1 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
7 N 0 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
8 B 1 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
9 N 0 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
1831 F SepM IDF +149B - 25N +226B - 28N = 72B +120N - 43N +168B - 45N 37½ 1843
93  
MATHURAH Yussuf
  93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
1 B 1 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
2 N 0 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
3 B ½ 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
4 N ½ 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
5 B 1 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
6 N 0 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
7 B ½ 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
8 N 1 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
9 B 0 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
1728 F JunM IDF + 73B - 46N = 40B = 63N +197B - 61N = 52B +156N - 37B 37 1866
94  
SERE Philemon
  94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
1 N 1 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
2 B 1 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
3 N 0 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
4 B ½ 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
5 N 0 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
6 B 1 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
7 N 0 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
8 B 0 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
9 N 1 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
1749 F SenM IDF + 66N + 57B - 14N = 62B - 44N +147B - 31N -106B +172N 37 1857
95  
TYCZYNSKI Alexis
  95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
1 B 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
2 N 0 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
3 B 1 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
4 N ½ 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
5 B 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
6 N 1 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
7 B 0 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
8 N 1 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
9 B 0 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
1773 F JunM IDF +121B - 42N +156B = 46N - 23B +195N -108B +167N - 49B 37 1793
96  
SALGUES Michel
  96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
1 N 1 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
2 B 0 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
3 N 1 227   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1463
4 B 0 27   GRAMB Marius 2064 F SenM GER 6 37½ 2177
5 N 1 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
6 B 0 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
7 N ½ 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
8 B 1 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
9 N 0 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
1810 F SepM IDF +146N - 43B +227N - 27B +105N - 42B = 91N +174B - 51N 36½ 1873
97  
CHEN Mingson
  97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
1 N ½ 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
2 B 1 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
3 N 0 24   GANTNER Ludovic 2146 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2159
4 B 0 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
5 N 1 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
6 B ½ 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
7 N ½ 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
8 B ½ 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
9 N ½ 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
1792 F VetM =179N +177B - 24N - 43B + 74N =115B = 50N =124B =120N 36½ 1742
98  
FEGER Rodolphe
  98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
1 N ½ 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
2 B 1 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
3 N 0 9   GAVRISH Leonid 2116 F SepM UKR 42 2321
4 B 0 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
5 N 1 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
6    
7 B 1 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
8 B 0 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
9 N 1 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
1694 F SenM IDF = 41N +171B -  9N - 42B +148N +196B - 45B +166N 36 1826
99  
RANC Florian
  99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
1 B ½ 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
2 N 1 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
3 B 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
4 N 0 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
5 B ½ 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
6 N 1 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
7 B 0 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
8 N ½ 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
9 B 1 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
1770 F SenM IDF = 54B +119N - 26B - 89N =102B +117N - 59B =123N +154B 36 1796
100  
COLL Arthur
  100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
1 N 1 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
2 B 0 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
3 N 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
4 B 1 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
5 N 0 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
6 B ½ 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
7 N 1 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
8    
9    
1549 F PupM IDF +118N -138B +173N +124B - 42N = 65B +174N 36 1709
101  
JEAN Robert
  101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
1 B 0 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
2 N 1 232   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 29 1453
3 B ½ 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
4 N 0 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
5 B 1 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
6 N 1 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
7 B 0 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
8 N 0 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
9 B 1 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
1682 F VetM IDF -140B +232N = 47B - 61N + 55B +154N - 46B - 49N +167B 35½ 1706
102  
AMAND Gregoire
  102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
1 N 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
2 B 0 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
3 N 1 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
4 B ½ 175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
5 N ½ 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
6 B ½ 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
7 N 1 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
8 B 0 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
9 N 0 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
1555 F SenM NOR +173N - 66B +160N =175B = 99N = 52B +168N - 28B - 40N 35½ 1675
103  
LAFFAILLE Jermen
  103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
1 B 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
2 N 0 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
3 B 1 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
4 N 1 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
5 B 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
6 N ½ 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
7 B 1 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
8 N 0 10   KUHN Thomas 2125 F SepM SUI 42 2303
9 B 0 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
1551 F SenM IDF +218B - 82N +216B +196N - 30B =140N +106B - 10N - 39B 35 1654
104  
WEISZ Jacques
  104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
1 B 1 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
2 N ½ 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
3 B 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
4 N 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
5 B ½ 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
6 N ½ 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
7 B > 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
8 B 1 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
9 N 0 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
1762 F VetM IDF +108B =165N - 25B - 30N = 76B =149N >195B +166B - 50N 34½ 1789
105  
VAN MULDER Eric
  105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
1 B 1 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
2 N 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
3 B 1 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
4 N 0 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
5 B 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
6 N ½ 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
7 B 1 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
8 N 0 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
9 B 1 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
1639 F SepM IDF + 82B - 52N +214B - 37N - 96B =113N +123B - 73N +170B 34½ 1736
106  
ZHU Alex
  106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
1 B ½ 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
2 N 1 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
3 B 0 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
4 N 0 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
5 B 1 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
6 B 1 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
7 N 0 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
8 N 1 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
9 B 0 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
1348 F BenM IDF =111B +161N - 80B - 81N +156B +180B -103N + 94N - 47B 34½ 1624
107  
DOUAT Jean
  107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
1 B 0 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
2 N 1 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
3 B 0 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
4 N 0 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
5 B 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
6 N 1 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
7 B ½ 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
8 N 1 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
9 B 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
1705 F SepM IDF - 47B +220N - 73B -108N +218B +214N =119B + 90N - 52B 34 1768
108 f
BOUSMAHA Wassel
  108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
1 N 0 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
2 B 0 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
3 N 1 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
4 B 1 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
5 N ½ 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
6 B 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
7 N 1 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
8 B 0 34 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2353 F SenM MEX IDF 42½ 2207
9 N 0 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
1953 F BenM IDF -104N - 67B +153N +107B =198N +144B + 95N - 34B - 53N 33½ 1753
109  
TRUONG Hubert
  109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
1 B ½ 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
2 N 0 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
3 B ½ 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
4 N 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
5 B ½ 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
6 N ½ 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
7 B ½ 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
8 N 1 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
9 B 0 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
1712 F SepM IDF =119B - 54N = 84B +218N =140B = 76N =165B +182N - 46B 33½ 1722
110  
GAUTHIER Arnaud
  110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
1 N 0 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
2 B 1 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
3 N 0 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
4 B 1 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
5 N 0 88   BENBARA Brahim 1854 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 2104
6 B 0 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
7 N 1 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
8 B 1 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
9 N ½ 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
1755 F SenM IDF - 48N +194B - 49N +187B - 88N -132B +177N +201B =122N 33½ 1653
111  
COLL Jean-Michel
  111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
1 N ½ 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
2 B 1 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
3 N 0 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
4 N 1 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
5 B 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
6 B 1 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
7 N 1 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
8    
9    
1546 F SepM IDF =106N +201B - 79N +112N -145B +155B +166N 33½ 1612
112  
LE BRIS Louis
  112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
1 N 0 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
2 B 1 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
3 N 0 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
4 B 0 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
5 N 1 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
6 B ½ 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
7 N 1 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
8 B 1 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
9 N 0 42   LEULY Max 2052 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2072
1759 F SenM IDF - 64N +139B - 57N -111B +191N =171B +186N +160B - 42N 33 1693
113  
HEYMAN Jacques
  113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
1 N ½ 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
2 B 1 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
3 N ½ 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
4 B 0 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
5 N 0 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
6 B ½ 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
7 N ½ 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
8 B 1 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
9 N ½ 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
1775 F VetM IDF =135N +212B = 51N - 29B -138N =105B =147N +183B =124N 32½ 1691
114  
LAMBERT Olivier
  114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
1 N 0 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
2 B ½ 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
3 N ½ 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
4 B 1 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
5 N 0 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
6 B ½ 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
7 N 1 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
8 B 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
9 N 0 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
1730 F SenM IDF -127N =134B =171N +174B - 39N = 79B +158N +181B - 48N 32½ 1663
115  
FOULON Guillaume
  115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
1 B ½ 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
2 N ½ 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
3 B 1 232   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 29 1453
4 N ½ 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
5 B ½ 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
6 N ½ 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
7 B 1 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
8 N 0 56 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2283 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2052
9    
1549 F SenM HDF =216B =160N +232B = 76N =211B = 97N + 83B - 56N 32½ 1578
116  
MORVAN Gabriel
  116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
1 B 1 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
2 N 0 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
3 B 1 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
4 N ½ 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
5 B 0 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
6    
7    
8 N 1 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
9 B > 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
1679 F SepM IDF +214B - 90N +197B = 49N -129B +213N >169B 32 1894
117  
MEAL Laurent
  117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
1 N 0 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
2 B 1 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
3 N 1 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
4 B 0 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
5 N 0 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
6 B 0 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
7 N ½ 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
8 B 1 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
9 N 1 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
1722 F SenM IDF - 68N +153B +138N - 66B - 75N - 99B =212N +191B +168N 31½ 1694
118  
EDERY Laurent
  118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
1 B 0 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
2 N 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 21½ 651
3 B 0 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
4 N 1 229   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1051
5 B 1 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
6 N ½ 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
7 B 0 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
8 N 0 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
9 B 1 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
1354 F SepM HDF -100B +236N -195B +229N +196B =131N - 73B - 53N +179B 31½ 1504
119  
AUBRY Benjamin
  119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
1 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
2 B 0 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
3 N ½ 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
4 B ½ 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
5 N 1 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
6 B ½ 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
7 N ½ 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
8 B 1 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
9    
1848 F CadM IDF =109N - 99B =177N =178B +146N =172B =107N +184B 31 1711
120  
DINCOV Matei
  120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
1 B 0 232   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 29 1453
2 N 1 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
3 B 1 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
4 N 1 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
5 N 0 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
6 B 0 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
7 N 1 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
8    
9 B ½ 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
1546 F MinM IDF -232B + 83N +163B +166N - 57N - 92B +171N = 97B 31 1639
121  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
1 N 0 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
2 B 1 234   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1213
3 N 0 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
4 N 0 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
5 B ½ 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
6 B 1 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
7 N 1 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
8 B 0 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
9 N 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
1600 F SepM IDF - 95N +234B -130N - 82N =123B +213B +183N - 50B +181N 31 1573
122  
JULIENNE Regis
  122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
1 B 1 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
2 N 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
3 B 0 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
4 N 0 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
5 B 0 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
6 N 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
7 B 1 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
8 N 0 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
9 B ½ 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
1392 F SenM IDF +152B +199N -126B -147N -195B +228N +162B - 91N =110B 30½ 1588
123  
GAUDIN Roger
  123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
1 N 0 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
2 B ½ 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
3 N 0 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
4 B 1 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
5 N ½ 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
6 B 1 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
7 N 0 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
8 B ½ 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
9 N 1 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
1305 F VetM IDF - 77N =158B -186N +203B =121N +159B -105N = 99B +184N 29½ 1524
124  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
1 B 1 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
2 N 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
3 B 0 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
4 N 0 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
5 B 0 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
6 N ½ 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
7 B 1 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
8 N ½ 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
9 B ½ 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
1428 F VetM IDF +223B +215N -165B -100N -202B =182N +157B = 97N =113B 28½ 1532
125  
JURBERT Chriss
  125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
1 N 0 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
2 B 0 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
3 N ½ 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
4 N 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
5    
6 B 1 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
7 B 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
8 N 1 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
9 B 1 175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
1636 F SenM IDF - 78N -166B =174N -145N +188B +219B +220N +175B 28 1536
126  
DURAND Victor
  126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
1 N ½ 237 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 F SenM FRA CVL ½ 27 2023
2 B 0 5 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2470 F JunM IND 7 42 2421
3 N 1 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
4 B 1 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
5 N 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
6 B 0 45   LEBLIC Mathieu 2154 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 2125
7 N ½ 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
8 B 1 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
9 N < 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
2023 F SenM IDF =237N -  5B +122N + 79B - 12N - 45B =139N +162B < 87N 4 38 1958
127  
DJELLOULI Hassine
  127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
1 B 1 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
2 N 0 17 m EDEN James 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2199
3 B 0 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
4 N 1 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
5 B 1 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
6 N 0 23   SCHMIT Vincent 2193 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2236
7 B 1 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
8 N 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
9    
1872 F VetM EST +114B - 17N - 72B +226N + 80B - 23N +150B - 26N 4 37½ 1896
128  
JIJO JOY
  128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
1 B 0 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
2 N 1 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
3 B 1 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
4 N 1 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
5 N 0 18 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2310 F SenM ARM 6 42 2278
6 B 1 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
7 N 0 35   NAJART David 2240 F SenM FRA BRE 42½ 2150
8 B < 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
9    
1961 F BenM -211B +157N +143B + 72N - 18N + 44B - 35N < 77B 4 37 1977
129  
LAMBERT Romain
  129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
1 N ½ 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
2 B ½ 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
3 N 1 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
4 B 0 21 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 2269
5 N 1 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
6 B 1 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
7 N 0 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
8    
9    
2176 F SenM NAQ = 62N = 60B + 71N - 21B +116N +138B - 68N 4 36½ 2001
130  
ASMAI Ali
  130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
1 B 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
2 N 0 30   BECUWE Olivier 2055 F SenM FRA EST 6 37 2060
3 B 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
4 N 1 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
5 N 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2225 F SenM RUS IDF 6 42 2237
6 B 0 57   LIBENS Michel 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2006
7 N 0 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
8 B 1 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
9    
1787 F SenM IDF +199B - 30N +121B +165N - 19N - 57B - 29N +159B 4 36½ 1875
131  
DAG Bekir
  131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
1 N 0 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
2 B 1 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
3 N 1 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
4 B ½ 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
5 N 0 43   GOUANELLE Franck 2094 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2038
6 B ½ 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
7 N 1 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
8 B 0 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
9 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
1617 F SenM IDF -132N +207B + 75N = 52B - 43N =118B +138N - 44B - 65N 4 35½ 1746
132  
PHELIPPOT Geoffrey
  132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
1 B 1 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
2 N 0 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
3 B 1 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
4 N 0 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
5 B 0 59   SALUS Stephane 2096 F SepM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1975
6 N 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
7 B 0 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
8 N 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
9 B < 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
1789 F SenM IDF +131B - 89N +217B - 50N - 59B +110N - 38B +204N < 83B 4 35 1848
133  
ANNETTI Laurent
  133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
1 B 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
2 B 0 14 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2295
3 N 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
4 N 1 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
5 B 0 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
6 N 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
7 B 1 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
8 N 0 58 f FRICK Christoph 2251 F VetM GER EST 5 39 2085
9 B 0 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
1884 F SenM BRE +145B - 14B -137N +149N - 84B +202N + 81B - 58N - 72B 4 34½ 1784
134  
GUERY Stephane
  134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
1 B 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
2 N ½ 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
3 B 1 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
4 N ½ 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
5 N 0 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
6 B 1 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
7 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
8 B 0 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
9 N 0 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
1488 F SepM IDF +221B =114N + 82B =140N - 64N +151B - 65N - 29B - 75N 4 34½ 1718
135  
RUBINI Tim
  135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
1 B ½ 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
2 N 1 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
3 B 0 28   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2094 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37½ 2125
4 N 0 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
5 B ½ 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
6 N ½ 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
7 B 1 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
8 N 0 52   THEVENET Olivier 1895 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1872
9 B ½ 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
1603 F CadM IDF =113B + 84N - 28B - 40N =214B =211N +154B - 52N =156B 4 34½ 1699
136  
RUBINI Xavier
  136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
1 N 1 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
2 B 0 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
3 N 1 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
4 B 1 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
5 N 0 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
6 B 0 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
7 N 1 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
8 B 0 60   JOURDREN Kevin 2035 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2114
9 N 0 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
1570 F SepM IDF +183N - 49B +207N + 77B - 31N - 91B +201N - 60B - 71N 4 34½ 1670
137  
GALLET Gilles
  137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
1 B 0 40   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1876 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2045
2 N 1 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
3 B 1 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
4 N 0 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
5 B 0 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
6 N 1 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
7 B 0 26 f DAURELLE Herve 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2127
8 N 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
9    
1738 F SepM IDF - 40B +200N +133B - 90N - 54B +197N - 26B +202N 4 34 1805
138  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
1 B 0 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
2 N 1 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
3 B 0 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
4 N 1 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
5 B 1 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
6 N 0 129   LAMBERT Romain 2176 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 2001
7 B 0 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
8 N 1 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
9 B 0 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
1863 F VetM PAC - 72B +100N -117B +179N +113B -129N -131B +161N - 81B 4 33½ 1677
139  
HERBERT Guy
  139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
1 B 1 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
2 N 0 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
3 B 1 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
4 N ½ 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
5 B 1 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
6 N 0 38 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2263 F VetM UKR 40 2109
7 B ½ 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
8 N 0 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
9 B 0 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
1537 F SepM IDF +163B -112N +182B = 55N +176B - 38N =126B - 54N - 84B 4 33½ 1667
140  
CONQ Alain
  140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
1 N 1 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
2 B 0 44   LEBRUN Xavier 2107 F SepM FRA IDF 38 2008
3 N ½ 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
4 B ½ 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
5 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
6 B ½ 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
7 N 0 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
8 B 1 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
9 N 0 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
1831 F SepM IDF +101N - 44B =146N =134B =109N =103B - 67N +186B - 86N 4 33½ 1625
141  
BARGUER Alexey
  141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
1 N 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
2 B 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
3 N ½ 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
4 B 1 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
5 N 1 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
6 B ½ 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
7 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
8 B 0 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
9 N 0 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
1393 F SenM -144N +222B =180N + 86B +178N = 50B - 69N - 64B - 78N 4 33½ 1614
142  
BERGER Justin
  142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
1 N 1 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
2 B 0 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
3 N 1 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
4 N 1 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
5 B 0 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
6 N 0 72   SALAH Samir 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1928
7 B > 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
8 B 0 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
9 B 0 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
1485 F BenM IDF +203N -143B +208N +152N - 46B - 72N >211B - 62B - 80B 4 33½ 1551
143  
SEME Christian
  143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
1 B 0 46   DUBOIS Marie 1944 F SenF FRA OCC 37½ 1986
2 N 1 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
3 N 0 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
4 B 1 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
5 N 0 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
6 B 1 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
7    
8 N 0 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
9 B 1 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
1756 F SenM IDF - 46B +142N -128N +186B - 68N + 78B -154N +182B 4 33 1655
144  
MASSON Gerard
  144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
1 B 1 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
2 N 0 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
3 B 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
4 N 1 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
5 B 0 89   VERON Cyprien 2082 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 2023
6 N 0 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
7 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
8 N 0 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
9 B 0 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
1567 F VetM IDF +141B - 73N +204B +169N - 89B -108N +202B - 61N - 82B 4 33 1632
145  
DELERME Raymond
  145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
1 N 0 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
2 B 0 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
3 N ½ 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
4 B 1 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
5 N 1 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
6 B ½ 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
7 N 0 66   KIEVELITZ Bernd 1899 F VetM GER 5 37 1928
8 B 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
9 N 0 63 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2018 F VetM UKR 5 37½ 1947
1746 F VetM IDF -133N -148B =187N +125B +111N = 77B - 66N +209B - 63N 4 33 1607
146  
BEREL Thierry
  146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
1 B 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
2 N 1 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
3 B ½ 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
4 N ½ 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
5 B 0 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
6 N 0 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
7 B 1 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
8 N 1 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
9    
1661 F SepM IDF - 96B +182N =140B = 54N -119B - 85N +197B +165N 4 32½ 1803
147  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
1 N 0 234   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1213
2 B 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
3 N 1 210   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1325
4 B 1 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
5 N 0 62   FAUQUET Cyrille 2010 N SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1960
6 N 0 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
7 B ½ 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
8 B 0 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
9 N ½ 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
1516 F SenM IDF -234N +209B +210N +122B - 62N - 94N =113B - 48B =151N 4 32½ 1568
148  
RUBINI Louis
  148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
1 B 1 233   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1374
2 N 1 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
3 B ½ 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
4 N 0 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
5 B 0 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
6 N 0 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
7 B 0 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
8 N ½ 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
9 B 1 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
1515 F CadM IDF +233B +145N =155B - 47N - 98B - 83N - 55B =188N +203B 4 32½ 1434
149  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
1 N 0 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
2 B 1 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
3 N 0 41   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2082
4 B 0 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
5 N 1 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
6 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
7 N 1 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
8 B 0 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
9 N ½ 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
1683 F SenM IDF - 92N +174B - 41N -133B +187N =104B +153N - 51B =160N 4 31½ 1641
150  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
1 N ½ 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
2 B 0 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
3 N 1 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
4 B 0 64   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1953 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1867
5 N 1 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
6 B ½ 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
7 N 0 127   DJELLOULI Hassine 1872 F VetM FRA EST 4 37½ 1896
8 B > 192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
9 B 0 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
1643 F VetM IDF =171N - 71B + 87N - 64B +155N =166B -127N >192B - 85B 4 31½ 1614
151  
MEYER Eric
  151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
1 B 0 37   TORRES Emile 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2042
2 N 0 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
3 B 1 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
4 N 1 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
5 B ½ 73   RICOUL Christian 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1735
6 N 0 134   GUERY Stephane 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1718
7 B 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
8 N 0 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
9 B ½ 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
1730 F SepM IDF - 37B -196N +200B +156N = 73B -134N +204B - 55N =147B 4 31 1537
152  
BAILLY Ivan
  152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
1 N 0 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
2 B 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
3 N 1 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
4 B 0 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
5 N ½ 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
6 B 1 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
7 N ½ 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
8 B 0 20 mf ASATRYAN Sona 2032 F JunF ARM 6 41½ 2283
9    
1565 F SenM IDF -122N +181B +183N -142B =201N +160B = 77N - 20B 4 31 1476
153  
DEMANY Didier
  153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
1 B 1 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
2 N 0 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
3 B 0 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
4 N > 233   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1374
5 N 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
6 N 0 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
7 B 0 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
8 N 0 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
9 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
1465 F SepM IDF +164B -117N -108B >233N +222N - 70N -149B - 82N +202B 4 30½ 1454
154  
DURIN Jean
  154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
1 N 1 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
2 B 0 227   MICMACHER Michel 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1463
3 N 0 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
4 B 1 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
5 N 1 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
6 B 0 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
7 N 0 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
8 B 1 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
9 N 0 99   RANC Florian 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1796
1258 F BenM IDF +158N -227B -194N +207B +159N -101B -135N +143B - 99N 4 30 1528
155  
GIBLIN Martin
  155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
1 N 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
2 B 1 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
3 N ½ 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
4 B 0 71   THOREL Gregoire 1819 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1921
5 B 0 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
6 N 0 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
7 N ½ 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
8 B 0 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
9 N 1 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
1074 F CadM IDF +219N +184B =148N - 71B -150B -111N =187N - 86B +207N 4 30 1426
156  
ATAMIAN Claude
  156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
1 N 1 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
2 B ½ 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
3 N 0 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
4 B 0 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
5 N 0 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
6 B 1 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
7 N 1 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
8 B 0 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
9 N ½ 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
1471 F VetM IDF +208N = 87B - 95N -151B -106N +203B +190N - 93B =135N 4 29½ 1490
157  
MACARI Frederic
  157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
1 N 1 240   FROMENT Jean-Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 18½ 552
2 B 0 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
3 N 0 193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
4 B 1 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
5 N 0 166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
6 B ½ 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
7 N 0 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
8 B 1 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
9 N ½ 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
1576 F SepM IDF +240N -128B -193N +181B -166N =173B -124N +190B =163N 4 29½ 1378
158  
VAN FOREEST Nanne
  158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
1 B 0 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
2 N ½ 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
3 B ½ 233   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1374
4 N 0 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
5 B 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
6 N 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
7 B 0 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
8 N 0 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
9 B 1 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
1482 F PupM -154B =123N =233B - 83N +206B +221N -114B - 85N +208B 4 29½ 1346
159  
MOZZINI Louis
  159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
1 N 1 235   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1285
2 B 0 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
3 B 0 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
4 N 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
5 B 0 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
6 N 0 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
7 B 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
8 N 0 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
9 B 1 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
1431 F SepM IDF +235N - 86B -199B +221N -154B -123N +228B -130N +205B 4 29 1333
160  
BINETRUY Typhanie
  160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
1 N ½ 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
2 B ½ 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
3 B 0 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
4 N ½ 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
5 B 1 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
6 N 0 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
7 B 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
8 N 0 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
9 B ½ 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
1358 F SenF IDF =172N =115B -102B =223N +217B -152N +215B -112N =149B 4 28½ 1524
161  
AROUA Ahmed
  161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
1 N ½ 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
2 B 0 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
3 N 1 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
4 B 0 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
5 N 1 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
6 B ½ 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
7 N 0 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
8 B 0 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
9 N 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
1542 F SenM =181N -106B +203N -198B +190N =201B - 79N -138B +209N 4 28½ 1442
162  
COLOT Laurent
  162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
1 N ½ 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
2 B 0 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
3 N ½ 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
4 B 1 234   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1213
5 N 1 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
6 B 0 49   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1951
7 N 0 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
8 N 0 126   DURAND Victor 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1958
9 B 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
1557 F SepM IDF =201N -202B =181N +234B +183N - 49B -122N -126N +204B 4 28½ 1434
163  
LEVIER Jean-Francois
  163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
1 N 0 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
2 B 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 21 626
3 N 0 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
4 B 0 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
5 N 0 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
6 B 1 230   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 650
7 N ½ 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
8 B > 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
9 B ½ 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
1326 F VetM IDF -139N +239B -120N -168B -208N +230B =222N >212B =157B 4 26 1245
164  
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois
  164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
1 N 0 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
2 B 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
3 B 0 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
4 N 0 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
5 B 0 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
6 N 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
7 B 0 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
8 N 1 199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
9 N 1 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
1253 F SepM IDF -153N +219B -170B -216N -221B +231N -185B +199N +200N 4 23 1407
165  
BUCAILLE Guy
  165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
1 N 0 12   VIDAL Llewellyn 2237 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2224
2 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
3 N 1 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
4 B 0 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
5 N 1 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
6 B 0 36   MARZANO Carlo 2261 F SepM ITA 41½ 2137
7 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
8 B 0 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
9 N ½ 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
2038 F VetM IDF - 12N =104B +124N -130B + 78N - 36B =109N -146B =183N 35 1746
166  
GELIBTER Marc
  166   GELIBTER Marc 1400 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1493
1 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 21½ 651
2 N 1 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
3 N 0 29   GIRARD Eric 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2095
4 B 0 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
5 B 1 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
6 N ½ 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
7 B 0 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
8 N 0 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
9 B 0 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
1400 F VetM IDF +236B +125N - 29N -120B +157B =150N -111B -104N - 98B 34½ 1493
167  
BOET Luc
  167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
1 N 1 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
2 B 0 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
3 N 1 234   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1213
4 N ½ 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
5 B 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
6 B 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2115 F SenM SUD IDF 6 39 2122
7 N 0 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
8 B 0 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
9 N 0 101   JEAN Robert 1682 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1706
1514 F SepM BRE +190N - 79B +234N = 74N +215B - 25B - 51N - 95B -101N 34 1574
168  
JACQ Robert
  168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
1    
2    
3 B 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
4 N 1 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
5 B ½ 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
6 N 1 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
7 B 0 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
8 N 0 92   COLLIN Pascal 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1843
9 B 0 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
1495 F SenM IDF +206B +163N = 83B + 55N -102B - 92N -117B 32½ 1521
169  
CHAMPAGNE Pascal
  169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
1 N 0 55   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1677
2 B 1 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
3 N 1 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
4 B 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
5 N 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
6 B ½ 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
7 N 0 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
8 B 0 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
9 N < 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
1504 F SepM IDF - 55N +190B +188N -144B +173N =198B - 74N - 79B <116N 32½ 1487
170  
PAGES Francois
  170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
1 N 1 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
2 B 0 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
3 N 1 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
4    
5    
6 B ½ 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
7 N 0 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
8 B 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
9 N 0 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
1485 F SepM IDF +188N - 53B +164N =181B -173N +222B -105N 32½ 1394
171  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
1 B ½ 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
2 N 0 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
3 B ½ 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
4 N 1 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
5 B 0 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
6 N ½ 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
7 B 0 120   DINCOV Matei 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1639
8 N 0 175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
9 N 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
1801 F VetM IDF =150B - 98N =114B +217N - 81B =112N -120B -175N +219N 32 1531
172  
N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi
  172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
1 B ½ 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
2 N ½ 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
3 B ½ 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
4 N ½ 211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
5 B 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
6 N ½ 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
7 B 0 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
8 N 0 47   GOUSSEINOV Aguif 1846 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1933
9 B 0 94   SERE Philemon 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1857
1557 F VetM IDF =160B =216N =218B =211N +204B =119N - 76B - 47N - 94B 32 1475
173  
LENOIR Albert
  173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
1 B 0 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
2 N 1 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
3 B 0 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
4 N 1 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
5 B 0 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
6 N ½ 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
7 B 1 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
8    
9    
1357 F BenM IDF -102B +223N -100B +205N -169B =157N +170B 32 1411
174  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
1 B 1 224   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 24 1115
2 N 0 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
3 B ½ 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
4 N 0 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
5 B 1 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
6 N 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
7 B 0 100   COLL Arthur 1549 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1709
8 N 0 96   SALGUES Michel 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1873
9    
1433 F VetF IDF +224B -149N =125B -114N +179B +215N -100B - 96N 31½ 1561
175  
HUMBERT Patrick
  175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
1    
2 N 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
3 B 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
4 N ½ 102   AMAND Gregoire 1555 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1675
5 B 0 70   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1657 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1894
6    
7 N 0 181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
8 B 1 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
9 N 0 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
1473 F SepM IDF +221N +228B =102N - 70B -181N +171B -125N 31½ 1491
176  
JULIEN Jean-Luc
  176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
1 N 0 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
2 B 1 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
3 N 0 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
4 B ½ 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
5 N 0 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
6 B ½ 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
7 N 0 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
8 B 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
9 N ½ 189   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 26 1430
1714 F VetM IDF - 65N +187B - 39N =201B -139N =186B - 78N +221B =189N 31½ 1474
177  
DAVID Philippe
  177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
1 B ½ 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
2 N 0 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
3 B ½ 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
4 N 0 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
5 B 1 232   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 29 1453
6 N 0 82   MABELLY Rudy 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1729
7 B 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
8 N 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
9 B ½ 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
1650 F SepM IDF = 85B - 97N =119B -197N +232B - 82N -110B +228N =185B 31 1561
178  
SAUNIER Jean-Francois
  178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
1 B 0 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
2 N 1 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
3 B 0 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
4 N ½ 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
5 B 0 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
6 N ½ 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
7 B ½ 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
8 N 1 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
9    
1691 F VetM IDF -197B + 76N - 68B =119N -141B =200N =214B +187N 30½ 1587
179  
ENGEL Gerard
  179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
1 B ½ 97   CHEN Mingson 1792 F VetM USA 36½ 1742
2 N ½ 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
3 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
4 B 0 138   MARUEJOLS Claude 1863 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33½ 1677
5 N 0 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
6 B ½ 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
7 N 1 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
8 B 1 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
9 N 0 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
1626 F VetM IDF = 97B = 85N - 69N -138B -174N =187B +213N +219B -118N 30½ 1511
180  
GABOR Lukacs
  180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
1 B 1 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
2 N 0 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
3 B ½ 141   BARGUER Alexey 1393 F SenM BLR 4 33½ 1614
4 N 0 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
5 B 1 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
6 N 0 106   ZHU Alex 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
7 B 1 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
8 N 0 39   DORVAL Olivier 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1946
9 B 0 90   BARON Daniel 1921 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1932
1560 F VetM IDF +204B -214N =141B - 84N +188B -106N +216B - 39N - 90B 30½ 1482
181  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  181   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1328 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1436
1 B ½ 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
2 N 0 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
3 B ½ 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
4 N 0 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
5 B 1 224   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 24 1115
6 N ½ 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
7 B 1 175   HUMBERT Patrick 1473 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1491
8 N 0 114   LAMBERT Olivier 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1663
9 B 0 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
1328 F SepM IDF =161B -152N =162B -157N +224B =170N +175B -114N -121B 30½ 1436
182  
DA COSTA Manuel
  182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
1 N 1 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
2 B 0 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
3 N 0 139   HERBERT Guy 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1667
4 B ½ 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
5 N ½ 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
6 B ½ 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
7 N 1 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
8 B 0 109   TRUONG Hubert 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1722
9 N 0 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
1265 F VetM IDF +186N -146B -139N =220B =184N =124B +191N -109B -143N 29 1459
183  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
1 B 0 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
2 N 1 224   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 24 1115
3 B 0 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
4 N 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
5 B 0 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
6 N 1 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
7 B 0 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
8 N 0 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
9 B ½ 165   BUCAILLE Guy 2038 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1746
1397 F SepM IDF -136B +224N -152B +228N -162B +205N -121B -113N =165B 29 1390
184  
RIBOUD Davy
  184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
1 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
2 N 0 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
3 B 0 76   MARILLER Romain 1402 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1649
4 N ½ 232   MCDONALD Margaret 1334 F SepF FRA IDF 29 1453
5 B ½ 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
6 N ½ 216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
7 B 1 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
8 N 0 119   AUBRY Benjamin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1711
9 B 0 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
1584 F SenM IDF +231B -155N - 76B =232N =182B =216N +226B -119N -123B 29 1349
185  
WONG Linda Jane
  185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
1 N 0 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
2 B 0 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
3 N 0 235   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1285
4 B 1 230   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 650
5 N 0 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
6 B 1 229   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1051
7 N 1 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
8 B 0 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
9 N ½ 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
1398 F SenF - 67N -208B -235N +230B - 87N +229B +164N - 78B =177N 29 1331
186  
MARCON Pierre
  186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
1 B 0 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
2 N ½ 233   THOMAS Robert 1310 F VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1374
3 B 1 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
4 N 0 143   SEME Christian 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1655
5 B 1 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
6 N ½ 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
7 B 0 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
8 N 0 140   CONQ Alain 1831 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1625
9 B ½ 188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
1485 F VetM IDF -182B =233N +123B -143N +223B =176N -112B -140N =188B 28½ 1395
187  
IMBERT Gerard
  187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
1 B 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
2 N 0 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
3 B ½ 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
4 N 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
5 B 0 149   THOUE Jean-Claude 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1641
6 N ½ 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
7 B ½ 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
8 B 0 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
9 N 1 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
1460 F VetM IDF +206B -176N =145B -110N -149B =179N =155B -178B +223N 27½ 1427
188  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  188   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1260 F SenF FRA IDF 27 1413
1 B 0 170   PAGES Francois 1485 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1394
2 N 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
3 B 0 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
4 B ½ 219   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1273
5 N 0 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
6 N 0 125   JURBERT Chriss 1636 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1536
7 B 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
8 B ½ 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
9 N ½ 186   MARCON Pierre 1485 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1395
1260 F SenF IDF -170B +231N -169B =219B -180N -125N +218B =148B =186N 27 1413
189  
RUISANCHEZ Adrian
  189   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 26 1430
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
8 N 1 224   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 24 1115
9 B ½ 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
1377 F MinM IDF -203N EXE +206B +224N =176B 26 1430
190  
BETTAN Michel
  190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
1 B 0 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
2 N 0 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
3 B 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 21½ 651
4 N ½ 200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
5 B 0 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
6 N 1 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
7 B 0 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
8 N 0 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
9 B 1 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
1307 F SepM IDF -167B -169N +236B =200N -161B +217N -156B -157N +220B 24½ 1369
191  
DURANDAL Jean
  191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
1 N 0 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
2 B ½ 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
3 N 0 201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
4 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
5 B 0 112   LE BRIS Louis 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1693
6 N 1 223   ETIENNE Yannick 1130 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1171
7 B 0 182   DA COSTA Manuel 1265 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1459
8 N 0 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
9 N 1 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
1464 F VetM PDL -202N =203B -201N +231B -112B +223N -182B -117N +218N 24½ 1318
192  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  192   LEMOINE Alexandre 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 2012
1 N 0 8 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2545 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2470
2 B 1 65   BESOMBES Romain 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1855
3 N 1 78   DAVY Bruno 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1849
4 B 0 4 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2263 F SenF FRA IDF 7 42 2428
5 N 1 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
6 B 0 68   KEMPINSKI Andre 1860 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2073
7    
8 N < 150   WUHRMANN Daniel 1643 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1614
9    
2156 F SenM IDF -  8N + 65B + 78N -  4B + 67N - 68B <150N 3 38½ 2012
193  
AMZALLAG Igal
  193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
1 B 0 74   COUDOUEL Alban 1585 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1667
2 N 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
3 B 1 157   MACARI Frederic 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1378
4 N 1 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
5 B 0 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
6    
7    
8    
9    
1399 E SenM - 74B +206N +157B +195N - 48B 3 34 1624
194  
GUPTA Sara
  194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
1 B 1 83   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1321 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1490
2 N 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
3 B 1 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
4 N 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
5 B 0 61   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2015 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 2004
6 N 0 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
7    
8    
9    
1525 F PouF + 83B -110N +154B +202N - 61B - 53N 3 33 1536
195  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
1 N 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
2 B 0 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
3 N 1 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
4 B 0 193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
5 N 1 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
6 B 0 95   TYCZYNSKI Alexis 1773 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1793
7 N < 104   WEISZ Jacques 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1789
8    
9    
1527 F VetM IDF +209N - 75B +118N -193B +122N - 95B <104N 3 33 1520
196  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
1 N 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
2 B 1 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
3 N 0 31   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2085 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 2023
4 B 0 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
5 N 0 118   EDERY Laurent 1354 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1504
6 B 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
7 N 0 98   FEGER Rodolphe 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1826
8 B 0 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
9    
1448 F VetM IDF +222N +151B - 31N -103B -118N +209B - 98N - 75B 3 33 1469
197  
MARKS Andy
  197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
1 N 1 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
2 B 0 51   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2132 F PupF NED 34 1959
3 N 0 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
4 B 1 177   DAVID Philippe 1650 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1561
5 N 0 93   MATHURAH Yussuf 1728 F JunM FRA IDF 37 1866
6 B 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
7 N 0 146   BEREL Thierry 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1803
8 B 1 210   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1325
9    
1842 F SenM IDF +178N - 51B -116N +177B - 93N -137B -146N +210B 3 32½ 1624
198  
POIGNANT Jacques
  198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
1    
2 B ½ 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
3 N ½ 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
4 N 1 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
5 B ½ 108 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1953 F BenM ALG IDF 33½ 1753
6 N ½ 169   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1504 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
7 B 0 54   TRIGER Franck 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1940
8    
9    
1732 F SepM IDF = 77B =212N +161N =108B =169N - 54B 3 32 1685
199  
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina
  199   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1615 F VetF FRA IDF 3 31½ 1410
1 N 0 130   ASMAI Ali 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1875
2 B 0 122   JULIENNE Regis 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1588
3 N 1 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
4 B 0 75   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1744
5 N 1 220   LOYER Jean-Claude 1417 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1265
6 B 0 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
7 N 0 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
8 B 0 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
9 N 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
1615 F VetF IDF -130N -122B +159N - 75B +220N - 87B - 86N -164B +222N 3 31½ 1410
200  
REUTHER Guido
  200   REUTHER Guido 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1428
1 N > 238   FROMENTIN Cynthia 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
3 N 0 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
4 B ½ 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
5 N 1 86   DUVERT Francois 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1609
6 B ½ 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
7 N 0 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
8 N 0 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
9 B 0 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
1457 F VetM IDF >238N -137B -151N =190B + 86N =178B - 87N - 84N -164B 3 31 1428
201  
BEREL Kevin
  201   BEREL Kevin 1374 F JunM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1498
1 B ½ 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
2 N 0 111   COLL Jean-Michel 1546 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1612
3 B 1 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
4 N ½ 176   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1714 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
5 B ½ 152   BAILLY Ivan 1565 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1476
6 N ½ 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
7 B 0 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
8 N 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1755 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1653
9    
1374 F JunM IDF =162B -111N +191B =176N =152B =161N -136B -110N 3 30½ 1498
202  
FAYOLET Yannick
  202   FAYOLET Yannick 1207 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1413
1 B 1 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
2 N 1 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
3 N 0 67   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1576 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1835
4 B 0 194   GUPTA Sara 1525 F PouF USA 3 33 1536
5 N 1 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
6 B 0 133   ANNETTI Laurent 1884 F SenM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1784
7 N 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
8 B 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1738 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34 1805
9 N 0 153   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1454
1207 F SepM IDF +191B +162N - 67N -194B +124N -133B -144N -137B -153N 3 30½ 1413
203  
SAZARIN Philippe
  203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
1 B 0 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
2 N ½ 191   DURANDAL Jean 1464 F VetM FRA PDL 24½ 1318
3 B 0 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
4 N 0 123   GAUDIN Roger 1305 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1524
5 B 1 189   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 26 1430
6 N 0 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
7 B ½ 217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
8 N 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
9 N 0 148   RUBINI Louis 1515 F CadM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1434
1274 F VetM IDF -142B =191N -161B -123N +189B -156N =217B +231N -148N 3 28½ 1360
204  
MAUFFREY Fabienne
  204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
1 N 0 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
2 B 1 235   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1285
3 N 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1567 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1632
4 B 1 208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
5 N 0 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
6 B 1 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
7 N 0 151   MEYER Eric 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1537
8 B 0 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
9 N 0 162   COLOT Laurent 1557 F SepM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1434
1384 F SepF IDF -180N +235B -144N +208B -172N +222B -151N -132B -162N 3 27½ 1360
205  
RUISANCHEZ Joaquin
  205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
1    
2    
3 N 1 209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
4 B 0 173   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 32 1411
5 N 1 234   BENARD Franck 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1213
6 B 0 183   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1390
7 N 0 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
8 B 1 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
9 N 0 159   MOZZINI Louis 1431 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1333
1080 F MinM IDF +209N -173B +234N -183B -207N +215B -159N 3 27½ 1341
206  
MARQUET Didier
  206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
1 N 0 187   IMBERT Gerard 1460 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1427
2 B 0 193   AMZALLAG Igal 1399 E SenM SUI 3 34 1624
3 N 0 168   JACQ Robert 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1521
4 B 1 239   VIALLE Bernard 1020 N SepM FRA IDF 0 21 626
5 N 0 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
6 B 0 207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
7 N 0 189   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1377 F MinM FRA IDF 26 1430
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 231   CORDEMY Lilian 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22½ 1077
1200 F VetM IDF -187N -193B -168N +239B -158N -207B -189N EXE +231B 3 27½ 1224
207  
MABELLY Claude
  207   MABELLY Claude 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1215
1 B 1 229   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1051
2 N 0 131   DAG Bekir 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1746
3 B 0 136   RUBINI Xavier 1570 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1670
4 N 0 154   DURIN Jean 1258 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 1528
5 B 0 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
6 N 1 206   MARQUET Didier 1200 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1224
7 B 1 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
8 N 0 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
9 B 0 155   GIBLIN Martin 1074 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1426
1399 E SepM IDF +229B -131N -136B -154N -228B +206N +205B - 80N -155B 3 27½ 1215
208  
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan
  208   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1340
1 B 0 156   ATAMIAN Claude 1471 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1490
2 N 1 185   WONG Linda Jane 1398 F SenF TPE 29 1331
3 B 0 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
4 N 0 204   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1384 F SepF FRA IDF 3 27½ 1360
5 B 1 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
6 N 0 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
7 B 1 221   CORTESE Leonida 1283 F SepM FRA IDF 27 1189
8 N 0 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
9 N 0 158   VAN FOREEST Nanne 1482 F PupM NED 4 29½ 1346
1255 F SenM IDF -156B +185N -142B -204N +163B -226N +221B - 81N -158N 3 26½ 1340
209  
FABRE Guy
  209   FABRE Guy 1321 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1243
1 B 0 195   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1527 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1520
2 N 0 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
3 B 0 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
4 N 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 21½ 651
5 B 1 229   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1051
6 N 0 196   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1469
7 B 1 224   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1170 N PupF FRA IDF 24 1115
8 N 0 145   DELERME Raymond 1746 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1607
9 B 0 161   AROUA Ahmed 1542 F SenM TUN 4 28½ 1442
1321 F SepM IDF -195B -147N -205B +236N +229B -196N +224B -145N -161B 3 26½ 1243
210  
CHAINAY Gerard
  210   CHAINAY Gerard 1345 F VetM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1325
1    
2 N 1 229   FREYHEIT Suliac 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1051
3 B 0 147   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1568
4 B 0 222   BREARD Alexandre 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1268
5    
6    
7 N 1 230   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 2 23½ 650
8 N 0 197   MARKS Andy 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1624
9 B 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
1345 F VetM IDF +229N -147B -222B +230N -197N +228B 3 24½ 1325
211  
JACQ Philippe
  211   JACQ Philippe 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1752
1 N 1 128   JIJO JOY 1961 F BenM IND 4 37 1977
2 B 0 50   GELIS Dorian 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1988
3 N 0 91   DICKO Henri 2173 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1895
4 B ½ 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
5 N ½ 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
6 B ½ 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
7 N < 142   BERGER Justin 1485 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1551
8    
9    
1762 F SenM IDF +128N - 50B - 91N =172B =115N =135B <142N 32½ 1752
212  
MOLET Asher
  212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
1 B ½ 84   RIVOALAN Elodie 1788 F SenF FRA IDF 5 31 1759
2 N 0 113   HEYMAN Jacques 1775 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1691
3 B ½ 198   POIGNANT Jacques 1732 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1685
4 N ½ 214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
5 B ½ 85   GRAZIANI Jacques 1808 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1763
6 N 0 80   KOENIG Joel 1785 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1768
7 B ½ 117   MEAL Laurent 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1694
8 N < 163   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 4 26 1245
9    
1617 F VetM IDF = 84B -113N =198B =214N = 85B - 80N =117B <163N 32½ 1668
213  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
1 B 1 228   CORDIER Daniel 1175 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1184
2 N 0 81   DELUCA Pascal 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1749
3 B ½ 215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
4 N 0 53   HUIN Eric 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1806
5 B 1 226   GAZAY Didier 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1506
6 N 0 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1600 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1573
7 B 0 179   ENGEL Gerard 1626 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1511
8 B 0 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
9    
1449 F VetM IDF +228B - 81N =215B - 53N +226B -121N -179B -116B 30 1476
214  
MOTHERON Romain
  214   MOTHERON Romain 1818 F SenM FRA CVL 29½ 1534
1 N 0 116   MORVAN Gabriel 1679 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1894
2 B 1 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
3 N 0 105   VAN MULDER Eric 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1736
4 B ½ 212   MOLET Asher 1617 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1668
5 N ½ 135   RUBINI Tim 1603 F CadM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1699
6 B 0 107   DOUAT Jean 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1768
7 N ½ 178   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1691 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1587
8    
9    
1818 F SenM CVL -116N +180B -105N =212B =135N -107B =178N 29½ 1534
215  
BENUSILHO Laurent
  215   BENUSILHO Laurent 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1242
1 N 0 69   REDJEM Mohamed 1810 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1968
2 B 0 124   KRTOLICA Mirko 1428 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1532
3 N ½ 213   MAZALTOB Gerald 1449 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1476
4 B 1 87   SINNAS Albert 1748 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1562
5 N 0 167   BOET Luc 1514 F SepM FRA BRE 34 1574
6 B 0 174   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1433 F VetF FRA IDF 31½ 1561
7 N 0 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
8 N 0 205   RUISANCHEZ Joaquin 1080 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1341
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1669 F SenM IDF - 69N -124B =213N + 87B -167N -174B -160N -205N EXE 29½ 1242
216  
GAUER Pierre
  216   GAUER Pierre 1351 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1402
1 N ½ 115   FOULON Guillaume 1549 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1578
2 B ½ 172   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1557 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1475
3 N 0 103   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1654
4 B 1 164   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1253 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1407
5 N 0 77   JARDIN Pascal 1512 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1624
6 B ½ 184   RIBOUD Davy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1349
7 N 0 180   GABOR Lukacs 1560 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1482
8    
9    
1351 F SenM IDF =115N =172B -103N +164B - 77N =184B -180N 29 1402
217  
BLANCHON Pascal
  217   BLANCHON Pascal 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 29 1361
1 N 1 79   CLAIR Michael 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1771
2 B 0 48   MAUQUOI Rudi 1932 F SepM LUX 36½ 1922
3 N 0 132   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1789 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1848
4 B 0 171   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1531
5 N 0 160   BINETRUY Typhanie 1358 F SenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 1524
6 B 0 190   BETTAN Michel 1307 F SepM FRA IDF 24½ 1369
7 N ½ 203   SAZARIN Philippe 1274 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1360
8 B 0 218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
9 N 1 236   COMMERCON Dominique 1010 N VetF FRA IDF 1 21½ 651
1603 F VetM IDF + 79N - 48B -132N -171B -160N -190B =203N -218B +236N 29 1361
218  
SEGARRA Rene
  218   SEGARRA Rene 1355 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1344
1 N