Scolaire de Vert Bois déc. 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDULHAMID RAHAL Moussa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
BAILLEUL Gabriel |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAKHOUCHE Jihene |
800 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BENSSAADI Imad-Eddine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BENZAIT Abderrhamane |
840 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BLANCHET Baptiste |
850 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BOUCHEZ Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BOUFAMA Ilyes |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
BOUZID Yasmine |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
BURLET Alexandre |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
CALMANT Maxance |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
CHARPENTIER Lukas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CLOUP ANDRES Jules |
860 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
COMPAIN Terence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
DARRAGON Johann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DEKOUCHE Smain |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
DESNEULIN Charlotte |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
DILMI Sarah |
1180 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
FAURE Charles |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
FRISON Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
GODFROY Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
GOETZ Romain |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
HANDAOUI Bilal |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
HERNANDEZ Elie |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
LANDUCHE Donatello |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LAROCHE Solan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
LE CARDINAL Gustave |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
28 |
|
LEHAIRE-LESTRILLE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
29 |
|
MARCOU Leandro |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
30 |
|
MATMATI Nisrine |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
31 |
|
MECCA Nathanael |
810 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
32 |
|
PALAZ Mehdi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
33 |
|
PINO Edgar |
999 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
PINO Edouard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
35 |
|
ROBIN Dorian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
36 |
|
SAUTEREAU Emmanuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
SCALISI Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
38 |
|
TERME Ruben |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
39 |
|
TICHADOU Pierre Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
TISSOT Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
41 |
|
TISSOT Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
42 |
|
VERBAERE D'URSO Samuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
43 |
|
WANTIER Lucas |
970 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|