Trophee Jeunes Etape 2 Noisiel Open D Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BELKAID Sohan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
5 |
13½ |
1859 |
2 |
|
FRONIUS Lino |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
13 |
1401 |
3 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1119 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
12 |
1225 |
4 |
|
WERNAIN Gregoire |
1135 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4 |
9½ |
1243 |
5 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1050 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3½ |
16½ |
1248 |
6 |
|
LARDON Aymeric |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3½ |
13½ |
1253 |
7 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3½ |
13½ |
1195 |
8 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
10 |
1137 |
9 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1107 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
14 |
1258 |
10 |
|
LEGER Clement |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
13 |
1228 |
11 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
3 |
13 |
1144 |
12 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antonio |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
12 |
1150 |
13 |
|
GOBERT Simon |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
12 |
1145 |
14 |
|
KAMEL Wakil |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
1154 |
15 |
|
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
10½ |
1704 |
16 |
|
SOLIS Timothee |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
3 |
10 |
1034 |
17 |
|
VINOGRADOV Daniil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
2 |
12½ |
892 |
18 |
|
FAURIE Louis |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
11½ |
1004 |
19 |
|
ECHAIEB Bahri |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
11½ |
984 |
20 |
|
MOHAMED Hicham |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
11 |
1157 |
21 |
|
COTTIGNY Gabrielle |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
11 |
890 |
22 |
|
QUIEVREUX Corentin |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
1040 |
23 |
|
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
10½ |
866 |
24 |
|
NANA Mani |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
10 |
919 |
25 |
|
MOHAMED Imrane |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
9½ |
1141 |
26 |
|
BEN AMMAR Assia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
9 |
876 |
27 |
|
BODROV Lev |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
2 |
7½ |
901 |
28 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
1 |
13½ |
758 |
29 |
|
KEFTOUNA Ismael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
11½ |
336 |
30 |
|
GRINCOURT Alexis |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1036 |
31 |
|
TRUONG Armand |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
1 |
11 |
797 |
32 |
|
LIN Jimmy |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
1 |
10½ |
1026 |
33 |
|
GAGEY Margot |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
10½ |
739 |
34 |
|
DETRAU Noha |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
10½ |
336 |
35 |
|
RIVOIRARD Romain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
335 |
36 |
|
LE DIVENAH Lohan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
10 |
805 |
37 |
|
BAEY Gaian |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
10½ |
336 |
38 |
|
PRASANTH Preethi |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
8 |
334 |
|