GPO J4 S17-18 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Costel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1313 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
|
ANTINUCCI Ben |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
|
AUMASSON Abel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
6 |
|
AUMASSON Liam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
7 |
|
AZZOUZ Belkhelfa |
1840 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
|
BECHERI Patrick |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
9 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1294 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
10 |
|
BIET Valentin |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
11 |
|
BINDLER Hugo |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
12 |
|
BRODOWICZ David |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
13 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
14 |
|
CAULLE Abel |
1315 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
15 |
|
CAULLE Ernest |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
16 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
17 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1107 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
18 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
19 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
20 |
|
COPPE Jean-Louis |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
21 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
22 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1113 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
23 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1427 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
24 |
|
DELGADO Ibert |
1080 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
25 |
|
DESSEAUX Matheo |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
26 |
|
DEVIN Adam |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
27 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
28 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1137 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
29 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1829 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
30 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
31 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1446 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
32 |
|
FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
33 |
|
GAILLARD Cedric |
1025 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
34 |
|
GAILLARD Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
35 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
36 |
|
GODO Loic |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
37 |
|
GODO Sandrine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
38 |
|
GOLDEN Arthur |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
39 |
|
GOLDEN Josephine |
950 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
40 |
|
GREBOVAL Matisse |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
41 |
|
GUIVARCH Cedric |
1538 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
42 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1645 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
43 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1390 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
44 |
|
KACHTI Anouar |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
45 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1331 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
46 |
|
LALANNE CASSOU Julian |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
47 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1137 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
48 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
49 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1378 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
50 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
51 |
|
LEBRUN Gregory |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
52 |
|
LEBRUN Lisa |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
53 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1028 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
54 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1194 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
55 |
|
LEROUX Eric |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
56 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
57 |
|
LEYSENS Romuald |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
58 |
|
LEYSENS Thierry |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
59 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1091 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
60 |
|
MARAIS Basile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
61 |
|
MARTINEZ Romain |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
62 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
2250 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
63 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1670 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
64 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
65 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
66 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1369 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
67 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
68 |
|
PRIOUL Jean-Yves |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
69 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
70 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1010 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
71 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1442 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
72 |
|
SALEH Nima Armand |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
73 |
|
TASSIN Mathieu |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
74 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1413 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
75 |
|
TOURON Frederic |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
76 |
|
TOURON Hugo |
1115 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
77 |
|
ULIANI Arnaud |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
78 |
|
VAGANAY Foucauld |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
79 |
|
VAN POUCKE Guy |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
80 |
|
VINGADASSALON Emmanuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
81 |
|
VUJICIC Jezdimir |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
82 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
83 |
|
ZEJLI Hasnae |
1320 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
84 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1052 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|