Championnat de Gironde individuel MinMixte Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan |
2030 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
32 |
2077 |
2 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
6 |
28 |
31½ |
2052 |
3 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
29 |
32½ |
1930 |
4 |
|
D'ORLEANS Pierre |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1834 |
5 |
|
DELIGNAC Louis |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
25½ |
27 |
1724 |
6 |
|
GUEDE Thomas |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4½ |
21½ |
23 |
1631 |
7 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4½ |
20½ |
22 |
1553 |
8 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
29 |
31½ |
1677 |
9 |
|
PERRIER Matthieu |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
27½ |
29½ |
1611 |
10 |
|
FRONSACQ Dorian |
1620 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
27 |
29½ |
1641 |
11 |
|
HUC Eloi |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
22½ |
24 |
1511 |
12 |
|
DAMIAN Marie-Lou |
1450 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
18 |
19½ |
1440 |
13 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1780 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
25½ |
28 |
1559 |
14 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane |
1560 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
25 |
26½ |
1551 |
15 |
|
DUVERDIER Heloise |
1460 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
24 |
1500 |
16 |
|
MAURIN Oscar |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
22½ |
1481 |
17 |
|
DE COATPONT Titouan |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
23 |
24½ |
1524 |
18 |
|
MAYOL Jean |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
21 |
22½ |
1393 |
19 |
|
BRUGNE Oscar |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
22 |
1292 |
20 |
|
RIGONI BERTRAND Theo |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
18 |
19½ |
1280 |
21 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
21½ |
23 |
1418 |
22 |
|
SCHULTHESS Marius |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
20½ |
1210 |
23 |
|
SAOS Maylis |
1360 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1214 |
24 |
|
CHOLLET Noah |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
23 |
24½ |
1146 |
25 |
|
GONZALEZ Adrien |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
1121 |
26 |
|
MILLE Vendelin |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
16½ |
18 |
1103 |
27 |
|
BOUAZDI Fadi |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
16 |
17½ |
1063 |
|