Challenge des « BIG BOSS des MATS ». Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ATLATI Ahmed |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
|
BOUDET Aurelien |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
|
BREUIL Theo |
1080 R |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
|
CASSAGNE Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
5 |
|
CHAPOT Victor |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
6 |
|
CHEVREAU Thomas |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
7 |
|
CRESPIN-GAURIAT Loane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
8 |
|
CUMMINS Mathilde |
1180 R |
MinF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
9 |
|
DAOUD Savannah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
10 |
|
FAVAUGE Elias |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
11 |
|
FREMONT Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
12 |
|
GARCIA VITAUD Wilfried |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
13 |
|
GOMBERT Nathan |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
14 |
|
HEYMES Julien |
1740 R |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
15 |
|
HUMEZ Chriswell |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
16 |
|
JAUFFRAIS Alizee |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
17 |
|
LACHEZE Maxime |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
18 |
|
LADURE Adrien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
19 |
|
LAMARQUE Lorelia |
890 R |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
20 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
21 |
|
LEMARIE Corentin |
1010 R |
BenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
22 |
|
LEPRINCE Nathael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
23 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1490 R |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
24 |
|
PITOUS Arsene |
1350 R |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
25 |
|
POLINIERE Ewan |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
26 |
|
PORTE Baptiste |
1640 R |
PupM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
27 |
|
PORTE Juliette |
1720 R |
BenF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
28 |
|
POTEAU Jeremy |
1100 R |
MinM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
29 |
|
ROGOWSKI Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
30 |
|
ROUSSEL Liliona |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Brive le Cavalier Gaillard |
31 |
|
SIMONET Aaliyah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
32 |
|
SOARES DE MELO Nathan |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
|
Brive le Cavalier Gaillard |
33 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
34 |
|
ZIEMBINSKI Nicolas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
|