ffe
2018_HAVRE_COLLEGES
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
RANDON Valentin
  1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
1 B 1 38   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
2 N 1 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
3 B 1 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
4 N 1 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
5 N 1 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
6 B 1 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
7 N 1 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
8 B 1 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
9 N 1 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
1421 F MinM NOR + 38B + 16N +  4B +  3N +  2N +  9B + 12N +  5B + 10N 9 39½ 48 2077
2  
SOTON Marc-Antoine
  2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
1 B 1 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
2 N 1 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
3 B 1 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
4 N 1 23   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF FRA NOR 3 38 45½
5 B 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
6 N 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
7 B 1 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
8 B ½ 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
9 N 1 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
1750 N BenM NOR + 32B +  7N +  6B + 23N -  1B -  3N + 16B =  4B + 11N 43 50½ 1579
3  
BROUDIC Keryann
  3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
1 N 1 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
2 B 1 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
3 N 1 37   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
4 B 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
5 N 1 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
6 B 1 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
7 N 0 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
8 B 1 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
9 N 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
1690 N PupM NOR + 13N +  8B + 37N -  1B +  6N +  2B -  4N +  7B -  5N 6 44½ 54 1525
4  
BLANQUET Camille
  4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
1 N 1 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
2 B 1 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
3 N 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
4 B ½ 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
5 N 1 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
6 B 1 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
7 B 1 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
8 N ½ 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
9 B 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
1234 F BenF NOR + 15N + 12B -  1N =  7B +  8N + 14B +  3B =  2N -  6B 6 43½ 52½ 1484
5  
JONQUAY Timothee
  5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
1 B 1 47   FAMECHON Damien 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 0 25½ 28
2 N 0 37   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
3 N 1 41   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM FRA NOR 28 31
4 B 0 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
5 N 1 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
6 B 1 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
7 N 1 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
8 N 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
9 B 1 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
1430 N BenM NOR + 47B - 37N + 41N - 10B + 11N +  6B +  9N -  1N +  3B 6 40½ 47½ 1466
6  
FONTAINE Robin
  6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
1 N 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
2 B 1 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
3 N 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
4 B 1 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
5 B 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
6 N 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
7 N 1 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
8 B 1 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
9 N 1 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
1400 N PupM NOR + 34N + 10B -  2N + 11B -  3B -  5N + 14N + 15B +  4N 6 39 46 1433
7  
VAUGEOIS Oceane
  7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
1 B 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
2 B 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
3 N 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
4 N ½ 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
5 B 0 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
6 N 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
7 B 1 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
8 N 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
9 B 1 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
1380 N BenF NOR + 39B -  2B + 34N =  4N - 14B + 33N +  8B -  3N +  9B 36 40 1409
8  
CHADI GILLES Mathias
  8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
1 B 1 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
2 N 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
3 B ½ 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
4 N 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
5 B 0 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
6 N 1 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
7 N 0 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
8 B 1 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
9 B 1 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
1310 N PupM NOR + 30B -  3N = 32B + 33N -  4B + 15N -  7N + 14B + 16B 34 39 1311
9  
LEFEBVRE Paul
  9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
1 N 0 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
2 B 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
3 N 1 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
4 B 1 37   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
5 N 1 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
6 N 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
7 B 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
8 B 1 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
9 N 0 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
1430 N BenM NOR - 11N + 42B + 13N + 37B + 10N -  1N -  5B + 12B -  7N 5 40½ 46 1328
10  
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle
  10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
1 B 1 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
2 N 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
3 B 1 38   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
4 N 1 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
5 B 0 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
6 N 0 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
7 B 1 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
8 N 1 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
9 B 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
1230 F BenF NOR + 18B -  6N + 38B +  5N -  9B - 16N + 17B + 13N -  1B 5 39½ 47 1313
11  
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle
  11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
1 B 1 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
2 N 1 25   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 3 34 40½
3 B 0 23   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF FRA NOR 3 38 45½
4 N 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
5 B 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
6 N 1 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
7 B 1 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
8 N 1 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
9 B 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
1154 F BenF NOR +  9B + 25N - 23B -  6N -  5B + 30N + 32B + 16N -  2B 5 38½ 45 1414
12  
AL YAREMI Nadim
  12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
1 B 1 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
2 N 0 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
3 B 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
4 N 0 24   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 42
5 B 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
6 N 1 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
7 B 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
8 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
9 B 1 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
1400 N PupM NOR + 14B -  4N + 33B - 24N + 34B + 17N -  1B -  9N + 18B 5 37½ 42 1240
13  
CHABOCHE Martin
  13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
1 B 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
2 N 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
3 B 0 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
4 N 1 45   SALIOU Lola 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 26½ 31
5 B 0 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
6 N 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
7 N 1 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
8 B 0 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
9 N 1 20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1199 N MinM NOR -  3B + 39N -  9B + 45N - 17B + 34N + 18N - 10B + 20N 5 32½ 37 1241
14  
RANDON Marion
  14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
1 N 0 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
2 B ½ 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
3 N 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
4 B 1 41   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM FRA NOR 28 31
5 N 1 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
6 N 0 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
7 B 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
8 N 0 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
9 B 1 22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1089 F PupF NOR - 12N = 15B + 42N + 41B +  7N -  4N -  6B -  8N + 22B 38 43 1251
15  
FLEURY Jovan
  15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
1 B 0 4   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF FRA NOR 6 43½ 52½
2 N ½ 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
3 B 1 47   FAMECHON Damien 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 0 25½ 28
4 N 1 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
5 B 0 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
6 B 0 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
7 N 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
8 N 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
9 B 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
990 N PupM NOR -  4B = 14N + 47B + 32N - 16B -  8B + 33N -  6N + 27B 32½ 37½ 1125
16  
GADENNE Eytan
  16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
1 N 1 46   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23½ 26½
2 B 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
3 N 0 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
4 B 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
5 N 1 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
6 B 1 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
7 N 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
8 B 0 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
9 N 0 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
1290 N PupM NOR + 46N -  1B - 17N + 27B + 15N + 10B -  2N - 11B -  8N 4 39½ 46 1176
17  
HINTZY Henry
  17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
1 B 0 37   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
2 N 1 47   FAMECHON Damien 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 0 25½ 28
3 B 1 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
4 N 0 25   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 3 34 40½
5 N 1 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
6 B 0 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
7 N 0 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
8 B 0 20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
9 B 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
999 E BenM NOR - 37B + 47N + 16B - 25N + 13N - 12B - 10N - 20B + 33B 4 35 40 1146
18  
SARDAOUI Nassim
  18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
1 N 0 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 24   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 42
4 N 0 38   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
5 B 1 36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
6 N 1 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
7 B 0 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
8 B 1 29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
9 N 0 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
990 N PupM NOR - 10N EXE - 24B - 38N + 36B + 26N - 13B + 29B - 12N 4 34½ 41½ 1126
19  
LARDY Timothee
  19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
6 B 0 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
7 N 1 28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
8 B 1 31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
9 N 1 29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
999 E BenM NOR + 43N - 27B + 28N + 31B + 29N 4 31½ 37½ 1357
20  
LEPAPE Marceau
  20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
6 N 1 31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
7 B 1 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
8 N 1 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
9 B 0 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
999 E PupM NOR + 42B + 31N + 26B + 17N - 13B 4 30½ 35 1372
21  
FOURRE Eliot
  21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
6 B 0 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
7 N 1 40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
8 B 1 36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
9 B 1 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
999 N BenM NOR + 28N - 32B + 40N + 36B + 26B 4 30 37 1384
22  
LALLEMAND Titouan
  22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B ½ 31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
6 N 1 35   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF FRA NOR 30½ 34½
7 B 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
8 N 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
9 N 0 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
1160 N BenM NOR = 31B + 35N + 39B + 27N - 14N 30 35 1253
23  
HEROUARD Elisa
  23   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF FRA NOR 3 38 45½
1 N 1 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
2 B 1 24   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 42
3 N 1 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
4 B 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1410 N BenF NOR + 26N + 24B + 11N -  2B 3 38 45½ 1509
24  
PETIBON Baptiste
  24   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 42
1 B 1 45   SALIOU Lola 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 26½ 31
2 N 0 23   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF FRA NOR 3 38 45½
3 N 1 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
4 B 1 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1260 N BenM NOR + 45B - 23N + 18N + 12B 3 35½ 42 1358
25  
MININ Lou
  25   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 3 34 40½
1 N 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
2 B 0 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
3 N 1 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
4 B 1 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1380 N PupM NOR + 27N - 11B + 26N + 17B 3 34 40½ 1292
26  
DAVID Valentin
  26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
1 B 0 23   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF FRA NOR 3 38 45½
2 N 1 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
3 B 0 25   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 3 34 40½
4    
5 N 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
6 B 0 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
7 N 0 20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
8 B 1 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
9 N 0 21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
1100 N MinM NOR - 23B + 30N - 25B + 27N - 18B - 20N + 33B - 21N 3 34 39 1047
27  
DEBIEVE Tom
  27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
1 B 0 25   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM FRA NOR 3 34 40½
2 N 0 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
3 B 1 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
4 N 0 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
5 B 0 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
6 N 1 19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
7 B 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
8 B 0 22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
9 N 0 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
999 N BenM NOR - 25B - 32N + 30B - 16N - 26B + 19N + 34B - 22B - 15N 3 32½ 38 1075
28  
SERIN Paul
  28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
6 N 1 44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
7 B 0 19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
8 N 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
9 B 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
1180 N BenM NOR - 21B + 44N - 19B + 42N + 39B 3 32 35 1150
29  
CARLE Thomas
  29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
6 N 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
7 B 1 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
8 N 0 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
9 B 0 19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
999 E PupM NOR + 44B + 39N + 30B - 18N - 19B 3 29½ 34½ 1199
30  
LEFEZ Agathe
  30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
1 N 0 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
2 B 0 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
3 N 0 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
6 B 0 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
7 N 0 29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
8 N 1 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
9    
999 E PupF NOR -  8N - 26B - 27N EXE + 39B - 11B - 29N + 34N 3 28½ 33 1012
31  
HORMAZABAL Celestin
  31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N ½ 22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
6 B 0 20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
7 N 1 35   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF FRA NOR 30½ 34½
8 N 0 19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
9 B 1 40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
999 E BenM NOR = 22N - 20B + 35N - 19N + 40B 35 42 1081
32  
DEJARDINS Axel
  32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
1 N 0 2   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM FRA NOR 43 50½
2 B 1 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
3 N ½ 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
4 B 0 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
5 B 0 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
6 N 1 21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
7 N 0 11   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF FRA NOR 5 38½ 45
8    
9    
1220 N BenM NOR -  2N + 27B =  8N - 15B - 33B + 21N - 11N 35 40 1035
33  
RIGOULT Tim
  33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B ½ 41   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM FRA NOR 28 31
3 N 0 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
4 B 0 8   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM FRA NOR 34 39
5 N 1 32   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM FRA NOR 35 40
6 B 0 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
7 B 0 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
8 N 0 26   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM FRA NOR 3 34 39
9 N 0 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
930 N BenM NOR EXE = 41B - 12N -  8B + 32N -  7B - 15B - 26N - 17N 32½ 39½ 960
34  
CHEVROT Dorian
  34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
1 B 0 6   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 6 39 46
2 N 1 45   SALIOU Lola 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 26½ 31
3 B 0 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
4 N 1 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
5 N 0 12   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM FRA NOR 5 37½ 42
6 B 0 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
7 N 0 27   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32½ 38
8 B 0 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
9 N ½ 36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
999 E BenM NOR -  6B + 45N -  7B + 39N - 12N - 13B - 27N - 30B = 36N 32 37 1040
35  
LE BRIS Loanne
  35   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF FRA NOR 30½ 34½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N ½ 40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
6 B 0 22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
7 B 0 31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 1 43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
960 N PupF NOR = 40N - 22B - 31B EXE + 43N 30½ 34½ 1004
36  
PALFRAY Benjamin
  36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
6 B 1 43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
7 B 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
8 N 0 21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
9 B ½ 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
1199 E MinM NOR - 18N + 43B + 42B - 21N = 34B 29½ 33 1041
37  
DESERT Thibault
  37   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
1 N 1 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
2 B 1 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
3 B 0 3   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM FRA NOR 6 44½ 54
4 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1350 N BenM NOR + 17N +  5B -  3B -  9N 2 34½ 41 1424
38  
DROULOUT Paul
  38   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
1 N 0 1   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM FRA NOR 9 39½ 48
2 B 1 46   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23½ 26½
3 N 0 10   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF FRA NOR 5 39½ 47
4 B 1 18   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM FRA NOR 4 34½ 41½
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1150 N PupM NOR -  1N + 46B - 10N + 18B 2 34½ 41 1160
39  
HADDOUCHI Fayssal
  39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
1 N 0 7   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF FRA NOR 36 40
2 B 0 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
3 N 1 46   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23½ 26½
4 B 0 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
5 N 0 30   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF FRA NOR 3 28½ 33
6 B 0 29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
7 N 0 22   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM FRA NOR 30 35
8 B 1 43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
9 N 0 28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
999 E BenM NOR -  7N - 13B + 46N - 34B - 30N - 29B - 22N + 43B - 28N 2 32½ 38 962
40  
DAMOIS Pierre
  40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B ½ 35   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF FRA NOR 30½ 34½
6 N 0 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
7 B 0 21   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM FRA NOR 4 30 37
8 N 1 44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
9 N 0 31   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM FRA NOR 35 42
999 N BenM NOR = 35B - 42N - 21B + 44N - 31N 31½ 35½ 886
41  
LE BRIS Kyllian
  41   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM FRA NOR 28 31
1 B 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
2 N ½ 33   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM FRA NOR 32½ 39½
3 B 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
4 N 0 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1390 N MinM NOR + 42B = 33N -  5B - 14N 28 31 1036
42  
DAMDIN Anand
  42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
1 N 0 41   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM FRA NOR 28 31
2 N 0 9   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 46
3 B 0 14   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF FRA NOR 38 43
4 B 0 46   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23½ 26½
5 N 0 20   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
6 B 1 40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
7 N 0 36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
8 B 0 28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
9 N 0 44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
999 E BenM NOR - 41N -  9N - 14B - 46B - 20N + 40B - 36N - 28B - 44N 1 32½ 39 820
43  
BEN MOUSSA Chloe
  43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 19   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 31½ 37½
6 N 0 36   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 29½ 33
7 B 1 44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
8 N 0 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
9 B 0 35   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF FRA NOR 30½ 34½
999 N PupF NOR - 19B - 36N + 44B - 39N - 35B 1 31½ 36½ 875
44  
LE BERTHIER Matthias
  44   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 30½ 34½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 0 29   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 29½ 34½
6 B 0 28   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM FRA NOR 3 32 35
7 N 0 43   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF FRA NOR 1 31½ 36½
8 B 0 40   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM FRA NOR 31½ 35½
9 B 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
999 E BenM NOR - 29N - 28B - 43N - 40B + 42B 1 30½ 34½ 833
45  
SALIOU Lola
  45   SALIOU Lola 999 E PupF FRA NOR 1 26½ 31
1 N 0 24   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 42
2 B 0 34   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM FRA NOR 32 37
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 13   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM FRA NOR 5 32½ 37
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
999 E PupF NOR - 24N - 34B EXE - 13B 1 26½ 31 383
46  
MARTIN ALVES Josue
  46   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 23½ 26½
1 B 0 16   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM FRA NOR 4 39½ 46
2 N 0 38   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM FRA NOR 2 34½ 41
3 B 0 39   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM FRA NOR 2 32½ 38
4 N 1 42   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 32½ 39
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
999 E BenM NOR - 16B - 38N - 39B + 42N 1 23½ 26½ 979
47  
FAMECHON Damien
  47   FAMECHON Damien 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 0 25½ 28
1 N 0 5   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 47½
2 B 0 17   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM FRA NOR 4 35 40
3 N 0 15   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1199 E MinM NOR -  5N - 17B - 15N 0 25½ 28 360