2018_HAVRE_COLLEGES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AL YAREMI Nadim |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
2 |
|
BEN MOUSSA Chloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
3 |
|
BLANQUET Camille |
1234 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
4 |
|
BROUDIC Keryann |
1690 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
5 |
|
CARLE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
6 |
|
CHABOCHE Martin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
7 |
|
CHADI GILLES Mathias |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Oiseau Blanc |
8 |
|
CHEVROT Dorian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Belle Etoile |
9 |
|
DAMDIN Anand |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Sacre Coeur |
10 |
|
DAMOIS Pierre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
11 |
|
DAVID Valentin |
1100 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
12 |
|
DEBIEVE Tom |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Oiseau Blanc |
13 |
|
DEJARDINS Axel |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
14 |
|
DESERT Thibault |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Juliot Curie |
15 |
|
DROULOUT Paul |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Dufy |
16 |
|
FAMECHON Damien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
17 |
|
FLEURY Jovan |
990 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Sainte Croix |
18 |
|
FONTAINE Robin |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
19 |
|
FOURRE Eliot |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
20 |
|
GADENNE Eytan |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
21 |
|
HADDOUCHI Fayssal |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Pazapa |
22 |
|
HEROUARD Elisa |
1410 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
23 |
|
HINTZY Henry |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Oiseau Blanc |
24 |
|
HORMAZABAL Celestin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
25 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Oiseau Blanc |
26 |
|
LALLEMAND Titouan |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
27 |
|
LARDY Timothee |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
28 |
|
LE BERTHIER Matthias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
29 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1154 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
30 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1230 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
31 |
|
LE BRIS Kyllian |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
32 |
|
LE BRIS Loanne |
960 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
33 |
|
LEFEBVRE Paul |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
34 |
|
LEFEZ Agathe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
35 |
|
LEPAPE Marceau |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
36 |
|
MARTIN ALVES Josue |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
37 |
|
MININ Lou |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Les Ormeaux |
38 |
|
PALFRAY Benjamin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
39 |
|
PETIBON Baptiste |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
40 |
|
RANDON Marion |
1089 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
41 |
|
RANDON Valentin |
1421 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
42 |
|
RIGOULT Tim |
930 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Sainte Croix |
43 |
|
SALIOU Lola |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Courbet |
44 |
|
SARDAOUI Nassim |
990 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Sainte Croix |
45 |
|
SERIN Paul |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
46 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine |
1750 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
47 |
|
VAUGEOIS Oceane |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Saint Joseph |
|