ffe
2018_HAVRE_COLLEGES
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AL YAREMI Nadim 1400 N PupM NOR Les Ormeaux
2   BEN MOUSSA Chloe 999 N PupF NOR Saint Joseph
3   BLANQUET Camille 1234 F BenF NOR Saint Joseph
4   BROUDIC Keryann 1690 N PupM NOR Les Ormeaux
5   CARLE Thomas 999 E PupM NOR Saint Joseph
6   CHABOCHE Martin 1199 N MinM NOR Les Ormeaux
7   CHADI GILLES Mathias 1310 N PupM NOR Oiseau Blanc
8   CHEVROT Dorian 999 E BenM NOR Belle Etoile
9   DAMDIN Anand 999 E BenM NOR Sacre Coeur
10   DAMOIS Pierre 999 N BenM NOR Les Ormeaux
11   DAVID Valentin 1100 N MinM NOR Courbet
12   DEBIEVE Tom 999 N BenM NOR Oiseau Blanc
13   DEJARDINS Axel 1220 N BenM NOR Courbet
14   DESERT Thibault 1350 N BenM NOR Juliot Curie
15   DROULOUT Paul 1150 N PupM NOR Dufy
16   FAMECHON Damien 1199 E MinM NOR Courbet
17   FLEURY Jovan 990 N PupM NOR Sainte Croix
18   FONTAINE Robin 1400 N PupM NOR Courbet
19   FOURRE Eliot 999 N BenM NOR Saint Joseph
20   GADENNE Eytan 1290 N PupM NOR Les Ormeaux
21   HADDOUCHI Fayssal 999 E BenM NOR Pazapa
22   HEROUARD Elisa 1410 N BenF NOR Les Ormeaux
23   HINTZY Henry 999 E BenM NOR Oiseau Blanc
24   HORMAZABAL Celestin 999 E BenM NOR Saint Joseph
25   JONQUAY Timothee 1430 N BenM NOR Oiseau Blanc
26   LALLEMAND Titouan 1160 N BenM NOR Saint Joseph
27   LARDY Timothee 999 E BenM NOR Saint Joseph
28   LE BERTHIER Matthias 999 E BenM NOR Saint Joseph
29   LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1154 F BenF NOR Les Ormeaux
30   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1230 F BenF NOR Les Ormeaux
31   LE BRIS Kyllian 1390 N MinM NOR Courbet
32   LE BRIS Loanne 960 N PupF NOR Courbet
33   LEFEBVRE Paul 1430 N BenM NOR Saint Joseph
34   LEFEZ Agathe 999 E PupF NOR Courbet
35   LEPAPE Marceau 999 E PupM NOR Saint Joseph
36   MARTIN ALVES Josue 999 E BenM NOR Courbet
37   MININ Lou 1380 N PupM NOR Les Ormeaux
38   PALFRAY Benjamin 1199 E MinM NOR Saint Joseph
39   PETIBON Baptiste 1260 N BenM NOR Courbet
40   RANDON Marion 1089 F PupF NOR Courbet
41   RANDON Valentin 1421 F MinM NOR Courbet
42   RIGOULT Tim 930 N BenM NOR Sainte Croix
43   SALIOU Lola 999 E PupF NOR Courbet
44   SARDAOUI Nassim 990 N PupM NOR Sainte Croix
45   SERIN Paul 1180 N BenM NOR Saint Joseph
46   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1750 N BenM NOR Saint Joseph
47   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1380 N BenF NOR Saint Joseph