TPLM B - 1ère Phase Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
AMARI Ines |
1140 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
MARICOT Gustave |
1190 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
BOLE Hugo |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
DEBOCK Quentin |
1180 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
ZHUANG Leon |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
FROIDURE Simon |
1090 N |
3 |
5 |
2 |
FUMERY Raphael |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Chan |
1190 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DEVRESSE Arthur |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1050 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
PEROVICH Andrea |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
GOBET Felix |
1040 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SABE Flavio |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
JEHLY Noah |
1000 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
ROCHE Antoine |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1130 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BOETS Maryne |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
JODET Aurelien |
999 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CHARDIN Philemon |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
LELONG Raphael |
999 E |
2 |
12 |
2 |
DAMBRY Clement |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUTRICHE Angeline |
1100 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
LE MEUR Clement |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
830 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MESSAOUI Salome |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
HOUAIRI Hugo |
820 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GENTY Theophile |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BAROIS Maxime |
1060 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MARMET Theodore |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
RIO Ewen |
799 N |
2 |
17 |
1 |
BOLE Chloe |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
COWDRY Samuel |
1070 N |
1½ |
18 |
1½ |
PETIT Victor |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
AUTEM Emma |
1080 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DURAND-TODOROV Vadim |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1150 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
HAN Yifei |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUSSY Cyrille |
999 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
FONTAINE Thomas |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DJOUAB Feriel |
799 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
GOBET Leon |
799 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
MARICOT Geoffrey |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LAGAISSE Nathan |
980 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
PLAYS Alexandre |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DECROCK Tom |
940 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MAERTENS Adrien |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
HAGNIER Louis |
799 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ZHANG Hexuan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
JEHLY William |
930 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
POLLET Victor |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
KOUMTOUZOUA Kendi |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DELRUE Leo |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
PAN Oriol |
799 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
DJOUAB Hella |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
THROCKMORTON Gaspard |
799 N |
1 |
30 |
0 |
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DJOUAB Lina |
999 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DERENONCOURT Adrien |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
HEYNDRICKX Arthur |
799 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
RUIZ JIMENEZ Matisse |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BLAKELY Emil |
799 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
ZHANG Chenyu |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|