2ème Rapide de Vertou Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARRE Nicolas |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
|
BESSON Bastien |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
|
BIORET Denis |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1916 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
6 |
|
COISCAUD Guillaume |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
7 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1850 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
8 |
|
DELALANDE Francois |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
9 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
10 |
|
DERUYTER Alain |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
11 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1390 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
12 |
|
DERUYTER Valentin |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
FERRE Tanguy |
1690 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
15 |
|
FERRER Dorian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
16 |
|
FONDIN Ronan |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
17 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
18 |
|
GEMARD Mathieu |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
19 |
|
GOHIER Adrien |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
20 |
|
GUILLOTON Lilian |
1610 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
21 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
JOUANNY Cedric |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
23 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
24 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
25 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
26 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
27 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2609 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
28 |
|
LAMBERT Vincent |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
29 |
|
LE BIGOT Maxime |
1120 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
30 |
|
LE GOUIC Brendan |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
31 |
|
LEVINSKI Adrian |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
32 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
33 |
|
MIGLIERINA Alexis |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
35 |
|
MORILLON Jean-Michel |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
36 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
37 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2173 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
38 |
|
NGUYEN Mathis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
39 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
40 |
|
PASGRIMAUD Alexandre |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
41 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1567 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
42 |
|
ROBIN Christine |
1490 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
43 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
44 |
|
ROYER Victor |
1420 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
45 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1630 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
46 |
|
TALLEC Jean Marie |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
47 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
48 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2211 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
49 |
|
WILLARD Renaud |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
|