11ème Petits Vizirs Gueugnon 20 janvier 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1680 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
6½ |
31 |
21½ |
1793 |
2 |
|
PERRETTE Benjamin |
1630 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
6 |
33½ |
23 |
1673 |
3 |
|
BAYARD Tom |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
5 |
28 |
19 |
1385 |
4 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1483 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
26 |
18½ |
1493 |
5 |
|
GHORAFI Mehdi |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
5 |
26 |
17½ |
1414 |
6 |
|
GARCIA Novalis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4½ |
31½ |
22 |
1336 |
7 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
32 |
22½ |
1327 |
8 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4 |
30 |
22 |
1365 |
9 |
|
CHERITAT Yanis |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
20 |
1359 |
10 |
|
MARTIN Alois |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
27 |
19 |
1132 |
11 |
|
HOUDAYER Marvin |
999 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1113 |
12 |
|
PATTE Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
4 |
21 |
15½ |
1055 |
13 |
|
CHEVRIER Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
976 |
14 |
|
BRECVILLE Damian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3½ |
21½ |
15 |
942 |
15 |
|
MARTIN Lenaic |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
26 |
19 |
1000 |
16 |
|
VINARDI Charles |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
25 |
18 |
1028 |
17 |
|
MOREAU Julien |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
25 |
17½ |
1101 |
18 |
|
BAHUCHET-TEIXEIRA Angelo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
19½ |
15½ |
926 |
19 |
|
BREUILLARD Joey |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
16 |
12 |
863 |
20 |
|
MOURAN Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
16½ |
945 |
21 |
|
THIMA Leo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2½ |
21½ |
14½ |
891 |
22 |
|
MORA Mathieu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2½ |
16½ |
11½ |
839 |
23 |
|
AUCLERC Virgile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2 |
19 |
15 |
834 |
24 |
|
LEFEVRE Lucca |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
17 |
13 |
839 |
25 |
|
RICHARD Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1½ |
23½ |
16 |
841 |
26 |
|
DURANTET Valentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
0 |
20½ |
14½ |
293 |
|