FIDE 305A de 1550-2199 du 6-7 janvier 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
2 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2110 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
|
ANICETTE Hugues |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1673 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
5 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1827 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1727 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
|
COLL Jean-Michel |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
8 |
|
CONDAT Hugo |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
9 |
|
DESPORTES Gerard |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
10 |
|
DROIN Augustin |
2013 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
11 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
12 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
13 |
|
GIMENEZ Gregoire |
1872 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
14 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
15 |
|
KITACHEWSKY Daniel |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
16 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Julien |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
17 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1785 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
18 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
19 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
1768 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
21 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
22 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
23 |
|
MOLET Asher |
1642 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
24 |
|
MORISSE Matthieu |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
25 |
|
MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
26 |
|
NOWOCIEN Anthony |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
27 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1654 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
28 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
2069 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
PHAM Hieu Tuong |
1720 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
30 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy |
2084 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
31 |
|
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
32 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1627 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
33 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1598 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis |
1644 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
35 |
|
WEISMAN Nathan |
1844 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
36 |
|
WEISZ Jacques |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
|