10 ème Festival de Marseille Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
8 |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2400 F |
0 - 1 |
EDOUARD Romain |
2580 F |
8 |
2 |
7 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2095 F |
0 - 1 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2518 F |
7 |
3 |
7 |
MEUNIER Clement |
2091 F |
0 - 1 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2554 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2566 F |
1 - 0 |
REMILLE Tristan |
2296 F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2517 F |
1 - 0 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2101 F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
TELOUK Olivier |
1852 F |
0 - 1 |
IDER Borya |
2411 F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2383 F |
1 - 0 |
HILEYAN Michel |
1884 F |
6 |
8 |
6 |
CLERY Nicolas |
2345 F |
1 - 0 |
VARDAN NAGPAL |
1598 F |
6 |
9 |
5½ |
DANIELIAN Kevin |
2037 F |
X - X |
TAHAY Alexis |
2071 F |
6 |
10 |
5½ |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2425 F |
0 - 1 |
SAPTARSHI Roy |
2430 F |
5½ |
11 |
5½ |
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
1937 F |
0 - 1 |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1954 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2143 F |
0 - 1 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2450 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
GOT Lionel |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2448 F |
5 |
14 |
4½ |
BAROYAN Davit |
2083 F |
X - X |
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1913 F |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
GOY Wilfried |
1941 F |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1734 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
BOHLI Adam |
1917 F |
1 - 0 |
RASOLO Loick |
1734 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
GRAVAGNA Pierre |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Michel |
1723 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1720 F |
0 - 1 |
HUSSON Cybele |
1838 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
HABBOUCHE Julien |
1828 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1499 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1337 F |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1826 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1821 F |
1 - 0 |
LEGAY Gregoire |
1037 F |
4 |
22 |
3½ |
GUTMAN Leni |
1667 F |
X - X |
KONATE Salma |
1612 F |
3½ |
23 |
3 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1707 F |
1 - 0 |
BUI Christopher |
1520 F |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1646 F |
1 - 0 |
GARRIGUES Marin |
1399 E |
3 |
25 |
3 |
SOULET Julia |
1278 F |
1 - 0 |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1571 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
LEGAY Augustin |
1531 F |
0 - 1 |
SOULET Kylian |
1204 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1160 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
CHEIKH Faycal |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1041 F |
3 |
29 |
2 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1712 F |
1 - 0 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1582 F |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
IOVANNONE Cristiano |
1641 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUD Denis |
1100 E |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
PADILLA Eller |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROCHETTE Paul |
1530 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
LECUIT Theophile |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
LEONCINI Xavier |
1458 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
KANE Christian |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1324 F |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1241 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1030 N |
2 |
35 |
1 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1028 F |
1 - 0 |
SAPAN Ugur |
1399 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
0 |
CASUBOLO Claude |
1049 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
1399 E |
|
|