10 ème Festival de Marseille Classement après la ronde 22 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
EDOUARD Romain |
2580 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
17½ |
284 |
2640 |
2 |
m |
IDER Borya |
2411 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
273 |
2494 |
3 |
m |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2400 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
16 |
276½ |
2464 |
4 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2554 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
16 |
276 |
2564 |
5 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2517 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
15½ |
285½ |
2486 |
6 |
g |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2566 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
15½ |
277½ |
2509 |
7 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2448 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
259 |
2320 |
8 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2425 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
14½ |
256 |
2330 |
9 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2095 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
14 |
262 |
2249 |
10 |
m |
SAPTARSHI Roy |
2430 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
14 |
258 |
2300 |
11 |
f |
TAHAY Alexis |
2071 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
14 |
256½ |
2240 |
12 |
f |
REMILLE Tristan |
2296 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
14 |
245 |
2205 |
13 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
14 |
231 |
2120 |
14 |
g |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2518 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
13½ |
275 |
2385 |
15 |
f |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1954 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
13½ |
253 |
2147 |
16 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2101 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
13½ |
238 |
2077 |
17 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
1712 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
13½ |
213 |
1741 |
18 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement |
2091 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
269½ |
2279 |
19 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2450 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
13 |
253 |
2213 |
20 |
m |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2383 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
13 |
252½ |
2202 |
21 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1913 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
241½ |
2001 |
22 |
|
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
1937 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
12½ |
267 |
2186 |
23 |
|
DANIELIAN Kevin |
2037 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
12½ |
244 |
1990 |
24 |
f |
VARDAN NAGPAL |
1598 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
12½ |
242½ |
1912 |
25 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2143 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
12 |
236 |
2050 |
26 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1917 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
12 |
223 |
1968 |
27 |
|
GOY Wilfried |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
12 |
213 |
1774 |
28 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1734 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
12 |
206 |
1701 |
29 |
|
HILEYAN Michel |
1884 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
11½ |
233 |
1936 |
30 |
|
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1734 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11½ |
228 |
1730 |
31 |
|
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1826 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11½ |
219½ |
1813 |
32 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2083 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11 |
246½ |
2041 |
33 |
|
TELOUK Olivier |
1852 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11 |
242½ |
1909 |
34 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1838 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
231½ |
1891 |
35 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1612 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
11 |
229 |
1758 |
36 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1667 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11 |
223 |
1721 |
37 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
11 |
212 |
1789 |
38 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
11 |
206 |
1674 |
39 |
|
HABBOUCHE Julien |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
10½ |
219½ |
1698 |
40 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1278 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
10½ |
210 |
1503 |
41 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10½ |
202½ |
1565 |
42 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10½ |
198½ |
1603 |
43 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
10½ |
189½ |
1620 |
44 |
|
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
10 |
225 |
1750 |
45 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1646 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
10 |
225 |
1671 |
46 |
|
LEGAY Augustin |
1531 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
10 |
211½ |
1533 |
47 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1520 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
10 |
201½ |
1588 |
48 |
|
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1571 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
10 |
194 |
1440 |
49 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
9½ |
198 |
1511 |
50 |
|
LEONCINI Xavier |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
9½ |
193 |
1404 |
51 |
|
GIRAUD Denis |
1100 E |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
9½ |
181 |
1465 |
52 |
|
IOVANNONE Cristiano |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
9 |
203½ |
1457 |
53 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1720 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
9 |
199 |
1463 |
54 |
|
LEGAY Gregoire |
1037 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
9 |
198½ |
1323 |
55 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1204 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
9 |
197 |
1455 |
56 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1324 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
183½ |
1298 |
57 |
|
ROCHETTE Paul |
1530 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
9 |
173½ |
1294 |
58 |
|
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
9 |
162½ |
1261 |
59 |
|
KANE Christian |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
9 |
161½ |
1238 |
60 |
|
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
8½ |
209½ |
1517 |
61 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
8½ |
197½ |
1495 |
62 |
|
CHEIKH Faycal |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
8½ |
192 |
1477 |
63 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1241 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
8 |
182½ |
1287 |
64 |
|
LEONCINI Luc |
1028 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
8 |
173 |
1203 |
65 |
|
GRAVAGNA Pierre |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
7 |
217½ |
1816 |
66 |
|
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1160 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6½ |
172 |
1225 |
67 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6½ |
161½ |
1075 |
68 |
|
LECUIT Theophile |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6½ |
157½ |
1095 |
69 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1041 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6 |
172 |
1146 |
70 |
|
CASUBOLO Claude |
1049 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
157 |
1027 |
71 |
|
BEN AMAR Yanis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3½ |
176 |
937 |
72 |
|
GARRIGUES Marin |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
3 |
168 |
1136 |
73 |
|
SAPAN Ugur |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
2 |
156½ |
783 |
74 |
|
GABIROT Jean |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
2 |
156 |
1096 |
|