3ème Open de Châlons Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANSEEUW Christofer |
930 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
|
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
940 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
|
BOUTTE Yoann |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
5 |
|
BRIAKLI Adam |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
6 |
|
BRUSCHI Inazio |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
7 |
|
CHAMPY Robin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
9 |
|
DANDEU Manolo |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
10 |
|
DELLOQUE Mael |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
11 |
|
DELLOQUE Remi |
1980 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
12 |
|
DUFOUR Joran |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
|
EL MEFTAHI Nassim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
14 |
|
ESCOBAR Shanice |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
15 |
|
FORTIN Guilhem |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
2000 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
17 |
|
JEAN Gauthier |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
18 |
|
JEAN Samuel |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
19 |
|
JUSTIN Germain |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
20 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2081 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
21 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
22 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
|
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
24 |
|
LE SCOUARNEC Cyprien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
25 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1600 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
26 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
|
LUX Oceane |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
28 |
|
MASSON Jonathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
|
MATHIAS Olivier |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
30 |
|
MAUBLANC Mathis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
31 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
32 |
|
MORET Florian |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
33 |
|
MULLI Yoann |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
35 |
|
PAULEAU Maxime |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
36 |
|
POULIN Florian |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1884 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
38 |
|
RABAJOIE Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
39 |
|
RANDRIANAINA Merlin |
1660 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
40 |
|
ROBERT-DEHAULT Louis |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
41 |
|
SCHNEKENBURGER Evan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
42 |
|
SCHNEKENBURGER Nolan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
43 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2600 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
|