4ème Open du Pays de Bray Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1859 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
2 |
|
BEGHIN Ronan |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
2050 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1451 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
6 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
7 |
|
CAVELLIER Loic |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
8 |
|
CHEVENEMENT Marc |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
9 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile |
2217 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
COUTY Didier |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
11 |
|
DAZIN Claude |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
12 |
|
DE REESE Elias |
1657 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1326 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
14 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
15 |
|
DESMOULIERES Axelle |
1663 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
16 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2508 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
17 |
|
FERREIRA Loic |
1610 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
18 |
|
FERREIRA Theo |
1486 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
19 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1598 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
20 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
2059 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
21 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
22 |
|
GIBSON John |
1592 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
23 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan |
1529 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
24 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
25 |
|
HENRY Thibault |
1552 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
26 |
|
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
27 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2372 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
28 |
|
LEFEBVRE Alain |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
29 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
30 |
|
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
1491 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
31 |
g |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2377 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
32 |
|
PLESSIS Arnaud |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
33 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
34 |
|
ROUSSEL Maxime |
1764 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
35 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold |
1730 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
36 |
|
TRIBILLAC Benoit |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
37 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1555 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
38 |
|
ZINOUN Said |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
|