ffe
Championnat Paris Amateur - 2200
Grille américaine après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 Pts Tr. SB Cu.
1  
DROIN Augustin
  1   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1 2
1 B 1 37   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 N 1 35   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1987 F PupM IDF + 37B + 35N 2 1 2 3
2  
SOTELO Renzo
  2   SOTELO Renzo 2088 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1 2
1 B 1 36   AUBRY Benjamin 1840 F CadM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 N 1 33   BLETEAU Pierre 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2088 F SepM IDF + 36B + 33N 2 1 2 3
3  
BOULOS Carlos
  3   BOULOS Carlos 2013 F BenM FID IDF 2 1
1 N 1 81   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1799 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 ¾
2 B 1 40   MARKS Andy 1848 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
2013 F BenM IDF + 81N + 40B 2 1 3
4  
BEN HAMED Cherif
  4   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1 B 1 39   GUYONVARCH Thomas 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 N 1 107   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1817 F BenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1399 E SenM IDF + 39B +107N 2 1 1 3
5  
BOCQUET Nathanael
  5   BOCQUET Nathanael 1569 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1 B 1 38   SKRBA Miki 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 N 1 105   MAILLOT Gregory 1912 F SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1569 F BenM IDF + 38B +105N 2 1 1 3
6  
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon
  6   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1 B 1 42   BIAGI Ancelin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 2 0
2 N 1 104   BOSCAND Corinne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1210 N PupM IDF + 42B +104N 2 1 1 3
7  
CHEVILLON Celia
  7   CHEVILLON Celia 1087 F PupF FRA IDF 2 1 1
1 N 1 97   STEPHAN Margaux 1158 F BenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 B 1 41   CAZALS Theodore 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
1087 F PupF IDF + 97N + 41B 2 1 1 3
8  
HEINRICH Nicolas
  8   HEINRICH Nicolas 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1 N 1 106   GUY Ange 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 B 1 34   NOTE Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2072 F SenM IDF +106N + 34B 2 1 1 3
9  
NAUD Alexandre
  9   NAUD Alexandre 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1 B 1 99   ROBIN Pierre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N 1 102   FABRE Guy 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1195 F PupM IDF + 99B +102N 2 0 0 3
10  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  10   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1 B 1 98   LULLIEN Victor 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N 1 103   BARZILAY Marianne 1549 F SepF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1232 F BenM IDF + 98B +103N 2 0 0 3
11  
STEPHAN Chloe
  11   STEPHAN Chloe 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 2 0 0
1 N 1 100   LEBBAD Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 B 1 101   LE LAN Yoann 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1197 F PupF IDF +100N +101B 2 0 0 3
12  
DALIBERT Anthony
  12   DALIBERT Anthony 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1 N 1 101   LE LAN Yoann 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 B 1 106   GUY Ange 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1623 F SenM IDF +101N +106B 2 0 0 3
13  
FOURNIER Dimitri
  13   FOURNIER Dimitri 2052 F SenM FRA IDF
1 B 1 48   DAVID Vincent 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N ½ 15   BOUROGAA Younes 1917 F SenM FRA IDF
2052 F SenM IDF + 48B = 15N
14  
LE ROUX Yann-Erle
  14   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1973 F SenM FRA IDF
1 N 1 46   RIMBAUD Alexis 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 25   MORICE Ludovic 2118 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1973 F SenM IDF + 46N = 25B
15  
BOUROGAA Younes
  15   BOUROGAA Younes 1917 F SenM FRA IDF
1 N 1 47   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1717 F VetM VIE IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 13   FOURNIER Dimitri 2052 F SenM FRA IDF
1917 F SenM IDF + 47N = 13B
16  
FERRY Roger
  16   FERRY Roger 1916 F VetM FRA IDF
1 B 1 49   BARBAT Thomas 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
2 B ½ 24   PHAM Thierry 2020 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1916 F VetM IDF + 49B = 24B
17  
JOFFRE Sylvain
  17   JOFFRE Sylvain 1143 F PupM FRA IDF
1 B ½ 26   HAROUAT Salim 1071 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
2 N 1 43   SEMENOV Maxime 1021 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1
1143 F PupM IDF = 26B + 43N 2
18  
GOUANELLE Franck
  18   GOUANELLE Franck 2116 F SenM FRA IDF
1 N ½ 22   VERHILLE Elie 1860 F BenM FRA IDF
2 B 1 44   MANO Francois 1826 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2116 F SenM IDF = 22N + 44B 2
19  
SIVASANKARAN Sansita
  19   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1070 N PupF FRA IDF
1 B ½ 23   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1140 N PupM FRA IDF
2 N 1 90   AMMIRATA Alessio 1162 F PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1070 N PupF IDF = 23B + 90N 2
20  
BOCQUET Jean-Michel
  20   BOCQUET Jean-Michel 1329 F SepM FRA IDF
1 B ½ 21   COSTA Clement 1406 F PupM FRA IDF
2 N 1 89   JOUBERT Nicolas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1329 F SepM IDF = 21B + 89N 2
21  
COSTA Clement
  21   COSTA Clement 1406 F PupM FRA IDF
1 N ½ 20   BOCQUET Jean-Michel 1329 F SepM FRA IDF
2 B 1 82   KREYDLIN David 1382 F BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1406 F PupM IDF = 20N + 82B 2
22  
VERHILLE Elie
  22   VERHILLE Elie 1860 F BenM FRA IDF
1 B ½ 18   GOUANELLE Franck 2116 F SenM FRA IDF
2 N 1 84   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1854 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1860 F BenM IDF = 18B + 84N 2
23  
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
  23   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1140 N PupM FRA IDF
1 N ½ 19   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1070 N PupF FRA IDF
2 B 1 83   MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur 1120 N BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1140 N PupM IDF = 19N + 83B 2
24  
PHAM Thierry
  24   PHAM Thierry 2020 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1 B 1 107   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1817 F BenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N ½ 16   FERRY Roger 1916 F VetM FRA IDF
2020 F SenM IDF +107B = 16N ¾
25  
MORICE Ludovic
  25   MORICE Ludovic 2118 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1 B 1 105   MAILLOT Gregory 1912 F SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N ½ 14   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1973 F SenM FRA IDF
2118 F SenM IDF +105B = 14N ¾
26  
HAROUAT Salim
  26   HAROUAT Salim 1071 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1 N ½ 17   JOFFRE Sylvain 1143 F PupM FRA IDF
2 B 1 108   CORIAT Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 0 0
1071 F SenM IDF = 17N +108B ¾ 2
27  
MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel
  27   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1
1 N 1 45   LULLIEN Gurvan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 81   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1799 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 ¾
1620 N SenM IDF + 45N = 81B 1
28  
DELIN Valere
  28   DELIN Valere 1655 F MinM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 N 1 85   DYGAS Georges 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N ½ 86   MORIN Stephane 2099 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1655 F MinM IDF + 85N = 86N ½ ¾
29  
POPOV Konstantin
  29   POPOV Konstantin 2112 F BenM RUS IDF ½ ¾
1 B ½ 84   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1854 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N 1 91   BREMOND Louis 1943 F CadM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2112 F BenM IDF = 84B + 91N ½ ¾ 2
30  
GEORGEON Matthieu
  30   GEORGEON Matthieu 1471 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 N ½ 82   KREYDLIN David 1382 F BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 B 1 87   WU Clara 1349 F BenF FRA IDF ½ ¼
1471 F SenM IDF = 82N + 87B ½ ¾ 2
31  
SEMENOV Timour
  31   SEMENOV Timour 1250 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 N ½ 83   MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur 1120 N BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 B 1 88   TEXIER Cesar 1090 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1250 N PupM IDF = 83N + 88B ½ ¾ 2
32  
TIMSIT Elias
  32   TIMSIT Elias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 N 1 110   JACOBSOHN Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 0
2 B ½ 85   DYGAS Georges 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1199 E MinM IDF +110N = 85B ½ ¼
33  
BLETEAU Pierre
  33   BLETEAU Pierre 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 B 1 62   BREHAUT Carl 1773 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 0 2   SOTELO Renzo 2088 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1 2
1947 F SenM IDF + 62B -  2B 1 2 1 2
34  
NOTE Frederic
  34   NOTE Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 B 1 63   MOSTEFAI Malik 1726 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 0 8   HEINRICH Nicolas 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1940 F SepM IDF + 63B -  8N 1 2 1 2
35  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  35   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 N 1 65   CHEMAMA Yvan 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1 2
1716 F SenM IDF + 65N -  1B 1 2 1 2
36  
AUBRY Benjamin
  36   AUBRY Benjamin 1840 F CadM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 N 0 2   SOTELO Renzo 2088 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1 2
2 B 1 74   GAY Sylvain 1499 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1840 F CadM IDF -  2N + 74B 1 2 1 1
37  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  37   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1 2
2 B 1 51   DE LA CHAPELLE Martin 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1798 F SenM IDF -  1N + 51B 1 2 1 1
38  
SKRBA Miki
  38   SKRBA Miki 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 N 0 5   BOCQUET Nathanael 1569 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
2 B 1 72   YAN Tom 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1399 E SepM IDF -  5N + 72B 1 2 1 1
39  
GUYONVARCH Thomas
  39   GUYONVARCH Thomas 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1 N 0 4   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
2 B 1 69   CORIAT Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1313 F MinM IDF -  4N + 69B 1 2 1 1
40  
MARKS Andy
  40   MARKS Andy 1848 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
1 B 1 86   MORIN Stephane 2099 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N 0 3   BOULOS Carlos 2013 F BenM FID IDF 2 1
1848 F SenM IDF + 86B -  3N 1 2 ½ 2
41  
CAZALS Theodore
  41   CAZALS Theodore 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
1 B 1 94   VINCENZI Constantin 1108 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2 N 0 7   CHEVILLON Celia 1087 F PupF FRA IDF 2 1 1
1240 N BenM IDF + 94B -  7N 1 2 ½ 2
42  
BIAGI Ancelin
  42   BIAGI Ancelin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 2 0
1 N 0 6   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1 1
2 B 1 110   JACOBSOHN Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 0
1199 E BenM IDF -  6N +110B 1 2 0 1
43  
SEMENOV Maxime
  43   SEMENOV Maxime 1021 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 1 77   ENNADRE Salim 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 17   JOFFRE Sylvain 1143 F PupM FRA IDF
1021 F BenM IDF + 77N - 17B 1 1 2
44  
MANO Francois
  44   MANO Francois 1826 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 1 64   ANES Emmanuel 2045 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 0 18   GOUANELLE Franck 2116 F SenM FRA IDF
1826 F SepM IDF + 64B - 18N 1 1 2
45  
LULLIEN Gurvan
  45   LULLIEN Gurvan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 27   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1
2 N 1 70   CLAIR Mathieu 1192 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1399 E SenM IDF - 27B + 70N 1 1 1
46  
RIMBAUD Alexis
  46   RIMBAUD Alexis 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 14   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1973 F SenM FRA IDF
2 N 1 58   NGUYEN Tristan 1571 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1779 F SenM IDF - 14B + 58N 1 1 1
47  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  47   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1717 F VetM VIE IDF 1 1
1 B 0 15   BOUROGAA Younes 1917 F SenM FRA IDF
2 N 1 50   ZEIN Roda 1330 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1717 F VetM IDF - 15B + 50N 1 1 1
48  
DAVID Vincent
  48   DAVID Vincent 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1 N 0 13   FOURNIER Dimitri 2052 F SenM FRA IDF
2 B 1 53   HASSEINE Madiane 1457 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1828 F SepM IDF - 13N + 53B 1 1 1
49  
BARBAT Thomas
  49   BARBAT Thomas 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
1 N 0 16   FERRY Roger 1916 F VetM FRA IDF
2 B 1 92   FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2119 F SenM IDF - 16N + 92B 1 ½ 1
50  
ZEIN Roda
  50   ZEIN Roda 1330 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 1 61   TOUMI David 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 0 47   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1717 F VetM VIE IDF 1 1
1330 F SepM IDF + 61N - 47B 1 1 1 2
51  
DE LA CHAPELLE Martin
  51   DE LA CHAPELLE Martin 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 1 60   VUONG Vincent 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 0 37   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1798 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1399 E SenM IDF + 60B - 37N 1 1 1 2
52  
LIBERGE Francesca
  52   LIBERGE Francesca 1093 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 1 79   MONNIER Tanguy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 66   MONTAUDON Luc 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1093 F PupF IDF + 79N - 66B 1 1 1 2
53  
HASSEINE Madiane
  53   HASSEINE Madiane 1457 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 1 59   ROSSI Maxim 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 0 48   DAVID Vincent 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
1457 F BenM IDF + 59B - 48N 1 1 1 2
54  
SOCARD Andre-Raymond
  54   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1233 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 1 76   ROSSI Stepan 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 65   CHEMAMA Yvan 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1233 F MinM IDF + 76N - 65B 1 1 1 2
55  
BUTNARU Dana
  55   BUTNARU Dana 1074 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 1 78   LASRY Sasha 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 N 0 60   VUONG Vincent 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1074 F PupF IDF + 78B - 60N 1 1 1 2
56  
DELBOS Jean-Louis
  56   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1624 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 1 1
1 B 1 67   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 0 64   ANES Emmanuel 2045 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1624 F SepM NAQ + 67B - 64N 1 1 1 2
57  
MOULIN Valentin
  57   MOULIN Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 1 80   DYGAS Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 N 0 67   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1199 E BenM IDF + 80B - 67N 1 1 1 2
58  
NGUYEN Tristan
  58   NGUYEN Tristan 1571 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 1 66   MONTAUDON Luc 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 0 46   RIMBAUD Alexis 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1571 F PouM IDF + 66N - 46B 1 1 1 2
59  
ROSSI Maxim
  59   ROSSI Maxim 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 53   HASSEINE Madiane 1457 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 1 71   BIAGI Silvan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1376 F BenM IDF - 53N + 71B 1 1 1 1
60  
VUONG Vincent
  60   VUONG Vincent 1302 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 51   DE LA CHAPELLE Martin 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 1 55   BUTNARU Dana 1074 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
1302 F BenM IDF - 51N + 55B 1 1 1 1
61  
TOUMI David
  61   TOUMI David 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 0 50   ZEIN Roda 1330 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 1 68   FRICHET Martin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1410 F SenM IDF - 50B + 68N 1 1 1 1
62  
BREHAUT Carl
  62   BREHAUT Carl 1773 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 33   BLETEAU Pierre 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 B 1 73   ANES Vincent 1384 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1773 F PupM IDF - 33N + 73B 1 1 1 1
63  
MOSTEFAI Malik
  63   MOSTEFAI Malik 1726 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 34   NOTE Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 B 1 75   ROBIN Marc 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1726 F SepM IDF - 34N + 75B 1 1 1 1
64  
ANES Emmanuel
  64   ANES Emmanuel 2045 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 44   MANO Francois 1826 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1
2 B 1 56   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1624 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 1 1
2045 F SenM IDF - 44N + 56B 1 1 1 1
65  
CHEMAMA Yvan
  65   CHEMAMA Yvan 1682 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 0 35   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1
2 N 1 54   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1233 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1682 F SepM IDF - 35B + 54N 1 1 1 1
66  
MONTAUDON Luc
  66   MONTAUDON Luc 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 B 0 58   NGUYEN Tristan 1571 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 1 52   LIBERGE Francesca 1093 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
1399 E SenM IDF - 58B + 52N 1 1 1 1
67  
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios
  67   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1 N 0 56   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1624 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 1 1
2 B 1 57   MOULIN Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1399 E SenM IDF - 56N + 57B 1 1 1 1
68  
FRICHET Martin
  68   FRICHET Martin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1 N 1 96   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2 B 0 61   TOUMI David 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1199 E BenM IDF + 96N - 61B 1 1 ½ 2
69  
CORIAT Benjamin
  69   CORIAT Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1 B 1 93   ALBIN-AMIOT Natal 1199 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2 N 0 39   GUYONVARCH Thomas 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1099 E PupM IDF + 93B - 39N 1 1 ½ 2
70  
CLAIR Mathieu
  70   CLAIR Mathieu 1192 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
1 N 1 95   THEVENON Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2 B 0 45   LULLIEN Gurvan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1192 F BenM IDF + 95N - 45B 1 1 ½ 2
71  
BIAGI Silvan
  71   BIAGI Silvan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B > 109   DE TINGUY Philippe 1220 N MinM FRA IDF 0 0
2 N 0 59   ROSSI Maxim 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1099 E PupM IDF >109B - 59N 1 1 0 2
72  
YAN Tom
  72   YAN Tom 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 1 111   LANGLOIS Mathys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 1 0
2 N 0 38   SKRBA Miki 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1199 E BenM IDF +111B - 38N 1 1 0 2
73  
ANES Vincent
  73   ANES Vincent 1384 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 1 103   BARZILAY Marianne 1549 F SepF FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N 0 62   BREHAUT Carl 1773 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1384 F MinM IDF +103B - 62N 1 1 0 2
74  
GAY Sylvain
  74   GAY Sylvain 1499 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 1 102   FABRE Guy 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N 0 36   AUBRY Benjamin 1840 F CadM FRA IDF 1 2 1
1499 F MinM IDF +102B - 36N 1 1 0 2
75  
ROBIN Marc
  75   ROBIN Marc 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 1 104   BOSCAND Corinne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
2 N 0 63   MOSTEFAI Malik 1726 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1 1
1307 F BenM IDF +104B - 63N 1 1 0 2
76  
ROSSI Stepan
  76   ROSSI Stepan 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 0 54   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1233 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 1 99   ROBIN Pierre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1105 F PupM IDF - 54B + 99N 1 1 0 1
77  
ENNADRE Salim
  77   ENNADRE Salim 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 0 43   SEMENOV Maxime 1021 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1
2 N 1 111   LANGLOIS Mathys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1120 N PupM IDF - 43B +111N 1 1 0 1
78  
LASRY Sasha
  78   LASRY Sasha 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 N 0 55   BUTNARU Dana 1074 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 1 100   LEBBAD Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1156 F BenM IDF - 55N +100B 1 1 0 1
79  
MONNIER Tanguy
  79   MONNIER Tanguy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 B 0 52   LIBERGE Francesca 1093 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 N 1 98   LULLIEN Victor 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1190 N PupM IDF - 52B + 98N 1 1 0 1
80  
DYGAS Arthur
  80   DYGAS Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1 N 0 57   MOULIN Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 1
2 B 1 97   STEPHAN Margaux 1158 F BenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1099 E PupM IDF - 57N + 97B 1 1 0 1
81  
TOUSSAINT Antoine
  81   TOUSSAINT Antoine 1799 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 ¾
1 B 0 3   BOULOS Carlos 2013 F BenM FID IDF 2 1
2 N ½ 27   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1620 N SenM FRA IDF 1
1799 F SenM IDF -  3B = 27N ½ 2 ¾ ½
82  
KREYDLIN David
  82   KREYDLIN David 1382 F BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 B ½ 30   GEORGEON Matthieu 1471 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N 0 21   COSTA Clement 1406 F PupM FRA IDF
1382 F BenM IDF = 30B - 21N ½ ¾ 1
83  
MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur
  83   MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur 1120 N BenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 B ½ 31   SEMENOV Timour 1250 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N 0 23   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1140 N PupM FRA IDF
1120 N BenM IDF = 31B - 23N ½ ¾ 1
84  
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume
  84   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1854 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 N ½ 29   POPOV Konstantin 2112 F BenM RUS IDF ½ ¾
2 B 0 22   VERHILLE Elie 1860 F BenM FRA IDF
1854 F SenM IDF = 29N - 22B ½ ¾ 1
85  
DYGAS Georges
  85   DYGAS Georges 1399 E SepM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 B 0 28   DELIN Valere 1655 F MinM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2 N ½ 32   TIMSIT Elias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1399 E SepM IDF - 28B = 32N ½ ¾ ½
86  
MORIN Stephane
  86   MORIN Stephane 2099 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1 N 0 40   MARKS Andy 1848 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
2 B ½ 28   DELIN Valere 1655 F MinM FRA IDF ½ ¾
2099 F SenM IDF - 40N = 28B ½ ¾ ½
87  
WU Clara
  87   WU Clara 1349 F BenF FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 B ½ 89   JOUBERT Nicolas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 N 0 30   GEORGEON Matthieu 1471 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1349 F BenF IDF = 89B - 30N ½ ¼ 1
88  
TEXIER Cesar
  88   TEXIER Cesar 1090 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 B ½ 90   AMMIRATA Alessio 1162 F PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 N 0 31   SEMENOV Timour 1250 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¾
1090 N PupM IDF = 90B - 31N ½ ¼ 1
89  
JOUBERT Nicolas
  89   JOUBERT Nicolas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 N ½ 87   WU Clara 1349 F BenF FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 B 0 20   BOCQUET Jean-Michel 1329 F SepM FRA IDF
1441 F SenM IDF = 87N - 20B ½ ¼ 1
90  
AMMIRATA Alessio
  90   AMMIRATA Alessio 1162 F PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 N ½ 88   TEXIER Cesar 1090 N PupM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 B 0 19   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1070 N PupF FRA IDF
1162 F PupM IDF = 88N - 19B ½ ¼ 1
91  
BREMOND Louis
  91   BREMOND Louis 1943 F CadM FRA IDF ½ ¼
1 N ½ 92   FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
2 B 0 29   POPOV Konstantin 2112 F BenM RUS IDF ½ ¾
1943 F CadM IDF = 92N - 29B ½ ¼ 1
92  
FOUGHALI Younes
  92   FOUGHALI Younes 1756 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1 B ½ 91   BREMOND Louis 1943 F CadM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 N 0 49   BARBAT Thomas 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
1756 F PupM IDF = 91B - 49N ½ 1 ¼ 1
93  
ALBIN-AMIOT Natal
  93   ALBIN-AMIOT Natal 1199 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1 N 0 69   CORIAT Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
2 B ½ 96   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1199 E BenM IDF - 69N = 96B ½ 1 ¼ ½
94  
VINCENZI Constantin
  94   VINCENZI Constantin 1108 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1 N 0 41   CAZALS Theodore 1240 N BenM FRA IDF 1 2 ½
2 B ½ 95   THEVENON Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1108 F PupM IDF - 41N = 95B ½ 1 ¼ ½
95  
THEVENON Thomas
  95   THEVENON Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1 B 0 70   CLAIR Mathieu 1192 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
2 N ½ 94   VINCENZI Constantin 1108 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1099 E PupM IDF - 70B = 94N ½ 1 ¼ ½
96  
DUPIN Brendan
  96   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1 B 0 68   FRICHET Martin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 ½
2 N ½ 93   ALBIN-AMIOT Natal 1199 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1 ¼
1099 E PupM IDF - 68B = 93N ½ 1 ¼ ½
97  
STEPHAN Margaux
  97   STEPHAN Margaux 1158 F BenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 B 0 7   CHEVILLON Celia 1087 F PupF FRA IDF 2 1 1
2 N 0 80   DYGAS Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1158 F BenF IDF -  7B - 80N 0 2 0 0
98  
LULLIEN Victor
  98   LULLIEN Victor 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 10   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
2 B 0 79   MONNIER Tanguy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1100 N PupM IDF - 10N - 79B 0 2 0 0
99  
ROBIN Pierre
  99   ROBIN Pierre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 9   NAUD Alexandre 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 0 0
2 B 0 76   ROSSI Stepan 1105 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1099 E PupM IDF -  9N - 76B 0 2 0 0
100  
LEBBAD Anton
  100   LEBBAD Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 B 0 11   STEPHAN Chloe 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 2 0 0
2 N 0 78   LASRY Sasha 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1099 E PupM IDF - 11B - 78N 0 2 0 0
101  
LE LAN Yoann
  101   LE LAN Yoann 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 B 0 12   DALIBERT Anthony 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
2 N 0 11   STEPHAN Chloe 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 2 0 0
1399 E SenM IDF - 12B - 11N 0 2 0 0
102  
FABRE Guy
  102   FABRE Guy 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 74   GAY Sylvain 1499 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 9   NAUD Alexandre 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1384 F SepM IDF - 74N -  9B 0 2 0 0
103  
BARZILAY Marianne
  103   BARZILAY Marianne 1549 F SepF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 73   ANES Vincent 1384 F MinM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 10   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1549 F SepF IDF - 73N - 10B 0 2 0 0
104  
BOSCAND Corinne
  104   BOSCAND Corinne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 75   ROBIN Marc 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 6   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1399 E SenF IDF - 75N -  6B 0 2 0 0
105  
MAILLOT Gregory
  105   MAILLOT Gregory 1912 F SenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 25   MORICE Ludovic 2118 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
2 B 0 5   BOCQUET Nathanael 1569 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1912 F SenM IDF - 25N -  5B 0 2 0 0
106  
GUY Ange
  106   GUY Ange 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 B 0 8   HEINRICH Nicolas 2072 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
2 N 0 12   DALIBERT Anthony 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 0 0
1837 F SepM IDF -  8B - 12N 0 2 0 0
107  
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  107   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1817 F BenM FRA IDF 0 2 0
1 N 0 24   PHAM Thierry 2020 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
2 B 0 4   BEN HAMED Cherif 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1 1
1817 F BenM IDF - 24N -  4B 0 2 0 0
108  
CORIAT Samuel
  108   CORIAT Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 0 0
1    
2 N 0 26   HAROUAT Salim 1071 F SenM FRA IDF ¾
1199 E BenM IDF - 26N 0 0 0
109  
DE TINGUY Philippe
  109   DE TINGUY Philippe 1220 N MinM FRA IDF 0 0
1 N < 71   BIAGI Silvan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2    
1220 N MinM IDF < 71N 0 0 0
110  
JACOBSOHN Aaron
  110   JACOBSOHN Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 0
1 B 0 32   TIMSIT Elias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF ½ ¼
2 N 0 42   BIAGI Ancelin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 2 0
1099 E PupM IDF - 32B - 42N 0 0 0
111  
LANGLOIS Mathys
  111   LANGLOIS Mathys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 1 0
1 N 0 72   YAN Tom 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 1 0
2 B 0 77   ENNADRE Salim 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 1 1 0
1099 E PupM IDF - 72N - 77B 0 1 0 0