8e Tournoi Rapide de l'Echiquier Angoumoisin Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCADEBLED David |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
2 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
2180 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
6 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
7 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
8 |
|
BLARD Justin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
9 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
10 |
|
CAFFIN Patrice |
1556 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
11 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
12 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Laurent |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
13 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
1867 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
14 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
15 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1830 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
16 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
CHARRIER Paul |
1360 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
18 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
19 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1688 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
20 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1913 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
21 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
22 |
|
DESPOUYS Colin |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
23 |
|
DESWARTE Come |
1800 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
24 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
25 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1921 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
26 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1414 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
27 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
28 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2540 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
29 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
2080 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
30 |
|
FOUGERAT Thierry |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
31 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1253 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
32 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
33 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1047 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
34 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
35 |
|
GODET Leandre |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
36 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1593 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
37 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
38 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1509 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
39 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1630 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
40 |
|
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
41 |
|
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
42 |
f |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
43 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
44 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
45 |
|
LECAMP Titouan |
1560 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
46 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
47 |
|
LIN Yinlong |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
48 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
49 |
|
LOTHE Clement |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
50 |
|
LOTHE Stephane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
51 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
52 |
|
MAMMERI Fouad |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
53 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
54 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
55 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
56 |
|
OUERK Yanis |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
57 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
58 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Junien |
59 |
|
PASTUREL Symeon |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
60 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
61 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
62 |
|
RAMAEN Maeva |
1460 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
63 |
|
REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio |
1753 F |
SepM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
64 |
|
REED John |
1951 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
65 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
66 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
67 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
68 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
69 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
70 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2236 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
71 |
|
SIMON Olivier |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
72 |
|
SIMON Paul |
1338 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
73 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
74 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
75 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
76 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
77 |
|
VENET Valentin |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
78 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
|