ffe
Open B Plancoet 2018
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   POTAUX Olivier 1744 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0    
2   DELACOURT Frederic 1730 F SepM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 0    
3   DIEZ Ambre 1721 F MinF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0    
4   FERRANDI Bernard 1679 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 0    
5   LE DU Maelle 1676 F JunF BRE Echiquier Briochin 0    
6   LE MEUR Bernard 1670 F SepM BRE Betton Echecs Club 0    
7   LOTSOVA Alexander 1659 F SepM BRE Emeraude Echecs 0    
8   LE DU Anaelle 1648 F MinF BRE Echiquier Briochin 0    
9   EVENO Nathan 1628 F BenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 0    
10   BEAURAIN Louis 1622 F VetM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 0    
11   DELPIT Wilfrid 1603 F SenM BRE Emeraude Echecs 0    
12   PRIMAULT Loic 1553 F SepM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 0    
13   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1522 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0    
14   PIETROWSKI Patrick 1521 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Noyellois 0    
15   LE LOARER Herve 1511 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 0    
16   COURJAL Pauline 1501 F BenF BRE Betton Echecs Club 0    
17   LE MEUR Youenn 1472 F SenM BRE Emeraude Echecs 0    
18   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1470 F SenM EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 0    
19   BACON Bruno 1448 F SepM BRE Emeraude Echecs 0    
20   DIEZ Agathe 1443 F PupF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0    
21   GOBEAUT Claudine 1435 F SepF HDF Echiquier Bernotois 0    
22   VASSELIN Louis 1423 F PupM BRE Echiquier club de Pontivy 0    
23   CREPIN Charles-Antoine 1398 F SenM BRE Club Hillionnais d'Echecs 0    
24   PLA Jean 1347 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles 0    
25   GAZAGNES Jacques 1345 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard 0    
26   CROZATIER Denis 1267 F VetM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 0    
27   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1235 F SepF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0    
28   COURJAL Juliette 1226 F PupF BRE Betton Echecs Club 0    
29   COSTET Jean-Michel 1190 F SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 0    
30   PLACIER Pascal 1146 F SepM BRE Echiquier Briochin 0    
31   VINCENS Patrice 1126 F VetM OCC Echiquier Club Albigeois 0    
32   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1099 E PupM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 0    
33   COURJAL Charlotte 1040 N PupF BRE Betton Echecs Club 0