Lions A Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1920 N |
5 |
2 |
5 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
2060 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1910 N |
X - X |
BREGNAC Tristan |
2000 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMHENE Elias |
2050 N |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
VALLEE Louis |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
POULET Benoit |
2430 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ERNST Luca |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1910 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
KONDE Clement |
1380 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1810 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1570 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1610 N |
X - X |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1720 N |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
CADOUX Maxandre |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1350 N |
4 |
12 |
3 |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1212 F |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1280 E |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PARONIKYAN Areg |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1480 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
MARKOSYAN Armen |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
KONDE Henri |
1440 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
LEBOUC Ethan |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
DORE Jean |
1240 E |
3 |
17 |
3 |
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1410 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DARTIGUES Marie |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
MANUKYAN Vahan |
1260 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
CAUET Melanie |
1210 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
SIMMA Saad |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
AKOPIAN Elisabeth |
1150 N |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
AKOPIAN Eva |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1500 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1340 N |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
GENAUD Louis |
1260 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
DAVTIAN Armen |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
KODOCHIAN Viguen |
1030 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
LALAZARIAN Helen |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1320 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
SABATIER Romane |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
HARUTYUNYAN Mariam |
999 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes |
1260 N |
2 |
29 |
1½ |
AHIZI Blaise |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
TINOYAN David |
1240 E |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
KONDE Nathan |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
MAURIN Yanis |
1090 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GUERIN Noe |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
MACHENAUD Neven |
1120 N |
1 |
32 |
0 |
DARNAL Lenny |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MIKRTCHIAN Lousine |
1050 N |
1 |
|