Lions A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHIZI Blaise |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
2 |
|
AKOPIAN Elisabeth |
1150 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
|
AKOPIAN Eva |
950 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
|
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
|
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
6 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1212 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
7 |
|
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes |
1260 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
8 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
9 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1910 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
10 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
11 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
12 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
13 |
|
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
950 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
14 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
15 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
16 |
|
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
17 |
|
CAUET Melanie |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
18 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1750 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
19 |
|
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
20 |
|
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
21 |
|
DARNAL Lenny |
940 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
22 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
23 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
24 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
25 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
2060 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
26 |
|
DORE Jean |
1240 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
27 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
28 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1580 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
29 |
|
GENAUD Louis |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
30 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
31 |
|
GUERIN Noe |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
32 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Mariam |
999 E |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
33 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
34 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
35 |
|
KODOCHIAN Viguen |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
36 |
|
KONDE Clement |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
37 |
|
KONDE Henri |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
38 |
|
KONDE Nathan |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
39 |
|
LALAZARIAN Helen |
1100 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
40 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
2050 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
41 |
|
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
42 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
43 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1280 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
44 |
|
MACHENAUD Neven |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
45 |
|
MANUKYAN Vahan |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
46 |
|
MARKOSYAN Armen |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
47 |
|
MARMION Alexandre |
1570 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
48 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
2100 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
49 |
|
MAURIN Yanis |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
50 |
|
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
51 |
|
MIKRTCHIAN Lousine |
1050 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
52 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
53 |
|
NOIRAY Jordan |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
54 |
|
PARONIKYAN Areg |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
55 |
|
POULET Benoit |
2430 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
56 |
|
RENAZE Alexis |
1520 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
57 |
|
RENAZE Cyril |
1810 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
58 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1920 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
59 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
60 |
|
SIMMA Saad |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
61 |
|
TINOYAN David |
1240 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
62 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1910 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
63 |
|
VALLEE Louis |
1640 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
64 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
|