circuit 54 etape 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1442 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1460 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1274 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
|
BOUDAILLE Nicolas |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1876 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1332 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
CARRE Jean Charles |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
11 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1148 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
12 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1209 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
|
CLEMENT Herve |
1640 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
14 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1950 N |
JunF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
15 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
16 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1108 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1863 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
18 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1370 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1939 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1652 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1357 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
22 |
|
GREINER Leon |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1527 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
24 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
25 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1279 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
27 |
|
HORNOY Jean-Michel |
1597 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
28 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1553 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
KELLER Jean Curt |
1285 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
30 |
|
KOESSLER Jean Philippe |
1339 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
LANET Bruno |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
34 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1520 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
35 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Camil |
1833 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
36 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
37 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1384 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
38 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1391 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1427 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
40 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1149 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
41 |
|
ROSSINOT Edouard |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
42 |
|
RUFFENACH Alain |
1891 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
43 |
|
SESMAT Clement |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
44 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1950 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
45 |
|
ZAWADSKI Stephane |
2059 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
46 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
47 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
48 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
|