CHAMPIONNAT COLLEGES 49 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
5 |
15 |
17½ |
1998 |
2 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1170 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
14 |
20 |
1577 |
3 |
|
MIGAULT Antoine |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1554 |
4 |
|
DESCHAMPS Celestin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
4 |
13 |
15½ |
1398 |
5 |
|
GARREAU Matheo |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
4 |
12 |
15 |
1478 |
6 |
|
LEBRETON Eliot |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
4 |
11 |
15 |
1380 |
7 |
|
HOEVE Germain |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
10 |
13 |
1408 |
8 |
|
XAVIER Teddy |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
11 |
15½ |
1424 |
9 |
|
CHESNEAU Louis |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
3 |
11 |
15 |
1270 |
10 |
|
COTTREL Hugo |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3 |
11 |
11½ |
1308 |
11 |
|
DUBREY Gabin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3 |
10 |
13 |
1360 |
12 |
|
BOUREAU Simon |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3 |
9 |
15 |
1335 |
13 |
|
SWIETLIK Charles |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1292 |
14 |
|
HERBERT Bastien |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
3 |
9 |
13½ |
1176 |
15 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
13 |
1334 |
16 |
|
MERIFIELD Jamie Leigh |
|
MinF |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3 |
8 |
11 |
1278 |
17 |
|
LUBERT Elouane |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2½ |
7½ |
12½ |
1131 |
18 |
|
VIVIEN Nicolas |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2½ |
7½ |
12½ |
1066 |
19 |
|
ORANGE Louis |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2½ |
7½ |
10 |
1023 |
20 |
|
LOUIN Annaelle |
|
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2½ |
6½ |
12 |
1206 |
21 |
|
TRATSAERT Arwen |
990 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2½ |
6½ |
9 |
1069 |
22 |
|
LEMONNIER Antonin |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2½ |
6 |
11½ |
1218 |
23 |
|
BOURCIER Lucas |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
8 |
14 |
1192 |
24 |
|
THOMAS Victor |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
2 |
8 |
11½ |
952 |
25 |
|
CERTAIN Florian |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1097 |
26 |
|
YUNG Jules |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2 |
5 |
11 |
908 |
27 |
|
BOUNAIM Rezza |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2 |
5 |
10 |
1084 |
28 |
|
BOSSE RIOT Florian |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
4 |
10½ |
999 |
29 |
|
MESLET Judie |
|
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
4 |
7½ |
987 |
30 |
|
DESCHAMPS Sakina |
1180 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2 |
3 |
9½ |
925 |
31 |
|
MERCIER Eliott |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
1½ |
6½ |
12½ |
985 |
32 |
|
PICHARD Enzo |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
1½ |
6 |
12½ |
796 |
33 |
|
YUNG Augustin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
1 |
5 |
11 |
909 |
34 |
|
HOULGARD Thao |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
1 |
3 |
11 |
860 |
35 |
|
MESLET Jade |
|
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1 |
2 |
9½ |
823 |
36 |
|
CHOLLET Cloe |
|
BenF |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
1 |
2 |
9 |
470 |
37 |
|
CLEMENT Quentin |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
1 |
1 |
8½ |
420 |
|