4ème Open de Thônes - Blitz Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARBER Christian |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
|
ARBER Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1947 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
5 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
DAVY Catherine |
1200 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
7 |
|
DAVY Jean-Claude |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
8 |
|
DE CONCINI Marco |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
9 |
|
FAVRE-FELIX Charlie |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
10 |
|
FONTAINE Maxence |
1398 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
11 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
1151 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
12 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
13 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
14 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
15 |
|
KAUFFMANN Maxime |
1399 E |
CadM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
17 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1401 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
18 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1210 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
19 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
PENARRUBIA Stephan |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
21 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
22 |
|
PILLARD Julien |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
23 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
24 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1096 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
25 |
|
ROUZAUD Evan |
1567 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
26 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
27 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
SICARD Jerome |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
29 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1511 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
30 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1590 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
31 |
|
TREVISIOL Thierry |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
33 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
34 |
|
WAHLUND Max |
2188 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
|