ffe
4ème Open de Thônes - Accession
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   FRION Sandrine 1412 F SenF ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 28 1672
2   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1202 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 29½ 1504
3   RICHARD Maxime 1394 F SenM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire 5 29 1409
4   QUIEVY Leopold 1332 F PupM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 5 26½ 1351
5   SIGAL Lucien 1289 F VetM BFC Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs 27 1325
6   GONCALVES Louis 1162 F BenM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 26½ 1359
7   TEYSSIER Chloe 1327 F PouF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 26 1337
8   FONTAINE Octave 1044 F PouM IDF M Echecs 25½ 1297
9   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1337 F SenM OCC La Dame au Coeur d'Orb 25½ 1280
10   BRONNY Vincent 1299 E SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 4 24 1288
11   DAVY Jean-Claude 1356 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian 4 24 1205
12   ARBER Sebastien 1399 E SenM IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 4 23½ 1239
13   BRONNY Germain 1009 F PpoM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 4 23 1218
14   MARMY Milo 1498 F PouM BERN 4 22½ 1294
15   FONTAINE Maxence 1025 F PouM IDF M Echecs 23 1147
16   SALVI Angele 1004 F SepF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 22½ 1091
17   QUENEHEN Nassim 1041 F PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 21 1097
18   MARTIGNONI Thibault 1315 F CadM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 3 27½ 1255
19   FAVRE-FELIX Charlie 1020 F PupM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 3 22½ 1159
20   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1011 F PupM OCC Echiquier du Grand Ales 3 22 1125
21   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 1099 E PupF IDF Nomad'échecs club 3 20 1084
22   DAVIET Celestin 1075 F PouM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 3 19 1044
23   GONCALVES Jules 1100 N PupM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 3 18½ 1020
24   BRONNY Titien 1020 N PpoM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 2 22½ 1063
25   DAVY Catherine 1038 F SepF ARA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian 2 21 979
26   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PouM PAC Salon Nostradamus 2 19½ 984
27   GONCALVES Basile 1080 N PpoM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 2 19½ 929
28   MARION-GALLOIS Thibault 1199 E BenM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 2 14½ 918
29   PENARRUBIA Tom 1010 N PpoM OCC Echiquier du Grand Ales 1 21 405
30   LEPEIGNE Lohann 1060 N PouM ARA Echiquier de la Tournette 1 16½ 423