Championnat scolaire de Côte d'Or (collège et lyc Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Quétigny |
5 |
17 |
15 |
2277 |
2 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
5 |
17 |
15 |
1979 |
3 |
|
AMIOT Felix |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
4 |
17 |
14 |
1488 |
4 |
|
BAGINI Dylan |
999 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
4 |
15½ |
11 |
1398 |
5 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
4 |
15 |
13 |
1548 |
6 |
|
BATAILLE Marie-Julie |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Collège Pardé |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
1325 |
7 |
|
COINDARD Cedric |
999 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
4 |
12½ |
10 |
1317 |
8 |
|
GALLY Iannis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
3½ |
12 |
8 |
1263 |
9 |
|
ALEXANDRE-MARTIN Guilhem |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Pardé |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1268 |
10 |
|
LEVEQUE Cedric |
1330 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
16½ |
12 |
1340 |
11 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1270 |
12 |
|
AMIOT Emile |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
14 |
11 |
1145 |
13 |
|
AUBRIOT Martin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Pardé |
3 |
13½ |
10 |
1177 |
14 |
|
ROBERT Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint-François |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1143 |
15 |
|
GENTY Baptiste |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
12½ |
8 |
1089 |
16 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
3 |
12½ |
7 |
1094 |
17 |
|
DOLIQUE Constantin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint-François |
3 |
12 |
10 |
1169 |
18 |
|
ROBIN Mado |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
1047 |
19 |
|
TEIZEIRA Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint-François |
2½ |
15½ |
7 |
1028 |
20 |
|
DURAND Sandy |
990 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
2½ |
11 |
6½ |
954 |
21 |
|
BRISARD Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
2½ |
10½ |
7½ |
1054 |
22 |
|
MALAQUIN Julien |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
2 |
14 |
9 |
1081 |
23 |
|
CHAILLOU Naoki |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
2 |
13½ |
8 |
990 |
24 |
|
CONRY Jimy |
999 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1022 |
25 |
|
GUIOT Nathan |
999 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
2 |
12½ |
8 |
998 |
26 |
|
CHARLUT-NEVELESTYN Alix |
890 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
841 |
27 |
|
PANSIOT Pauline |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Collège Pardé |
2 |
11 |
7 |
941 |
28 |
|
THEVENIN-BUREAU Maxence |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint-François |
2 |
10½ |
7 |
967 |
29 |
|
COINDARD Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
993 |
30 |
|
RIVIERE Alexandre |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
2 |
10 |
6 |
924 |
31 |
|
PEREZ-CANO Lucie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Collège Pardé |
1½ |
12 |
4 |
693 |
32 |
|
ROUSSELIN Pierre-Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint-François |
1½ |
9½ |
4 |
850 |
33 |
|
GEORGES Dylan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
1½ |
9½ |
3½ |
941 |
34 |
|
BOULICAULT Hugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
1½ |
9 |
5 |
868 |
35 |
|
LETOUX Laurine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
1½ |
7½ |
2½ |
676 |
36 |
|
VAUTRAIN Mathias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège de Montbard |
1 |
11½ |
4 |
749 |
37 |
|
GLOVER Julien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
1 |
9½ |
3 |
804 |
38 |
|
BEGIN Axelle |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Collège d'Echenon |
1 |
6½ |
1 |
302 |
39 |
|
KUBACKI Remy-Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
EREA de Beaune |
½ |
10 |
1 |
666 |
|