ffe
Open A Grand Prix Duchesse de Berry
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2612 F JunM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0      
2 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2503 F SepM EST C.E. Strasbourg 0      
3 g MIEZIS Normunds 2462 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
4 m SHKAPENKO Pavel 2434 F SenM 0      
5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2417 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
6 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2415 F SenM 0      
7 g NAUMKIN Igor 2382 F SepM PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
8 f OLLIER Pablo 2380 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 0      
9 m PAYEN Arnaud 2376 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
10 m JOHANSSON Jan 2356 F SepM 0      
11 m CLERY Nicolas 2349 F SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 0      
12 m HAUTOT Stephane 2338 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
13 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM IDF Tremblay en France 0      
14 f CLARIDGE-HANSEN William 2311 F JunM 0      
15 f VAN OSCH Mees 2308 F SenM 0      
16 f LE QUANG Kim 2303 F SenM IDF Bagneux 0      
17 f EUGENE Floryan 2301 F CadM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 0      
18 m SARNO Spartaco 2298 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0      
19 f CHOUKRI Adel 2289 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
20   RATSMA Midas 2279 F SenM 0      
21 gf SANDU Mihaela 2268 F SenF ARA La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières 0      
22   HINGOUET Matthieu 2259 F MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0      
23   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2259 F SenM OCC La Tour de Caylus 0      
24 f BRITTON Richard L 2257 F SepM 0      
25 f BOMANS Arno 2248 F SenM 0      
26 f MARCANTONI Herve 2246 F SepM IDF Echiquier de Cergy 0      
27   BOURNEL Antoine 2245 F MinM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0      
28   MAYANS Calvo Mariano 2241 F SenM 0      
29   GELY Yann 2211 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0      
30   BURWICK Malte 2210 F SepM 0      
31 ff GOOSSENS Hanne 2203 F SenF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0      
32   LATZKE Boris 2203 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Niortais 0      
33   LUCAS Arthur 2199 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 0      
34   DAMEN Jip 2183 F SenM 0      
35 f FAYARD Alain 2182 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0      
36 f LECUYER Christian 2178 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0      
37 ff ZHEREBTSOVA Alexandra 2173 F SenF 0      
38   CAILLE Vincent 2172 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0      
39   WENDLER David 2172 F CadM 0      
40   BOUVET Florian 2153 F JunM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0      
41   PITICA Silviu Valentin 2149 F SenM 0      
42 f BENGHERABI Khalil 2136 F SenM 0      
43 f RENDBOE John Filip 2133 F SepM 0      
44   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2111 F SepM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0      
45   JONGSTE David 2109 F JunM 0      
46   DALLEMAGNE Maximilien 2099 F CadM 0      
47   LEMOINE Alexandre 2098 F SenM IDF C.E. de Magnanville 0      
48   SORCINELLI Francesco 2097 F SenM 0      
49   CAILLE Hugo 2094 F CadM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0      
50   GOLLAIN Marc 2088 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
51 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2076 F SenF 0      
52   ARNAUD Aurelien 2070 F MinM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 0      
53   PEKIN Tolgay 2070 F SenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0      
54   GARCIA Adrien 2058 F SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 0      
55   SOYER Jean-Yves 2057 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0      
56   PLESSIS Arnaud 2049 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray 0      
57   LEBRUN Xavier 2045 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 0      
58 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2039 F JunF NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 0      
59 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2039 F SenF NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
60   GELIS Dorian 2037 F SenM IDF Echecs 16 0      
61   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
62   HEWSON Brian W R 2012 F VetM 0      
63   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2012 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
64   SCHMUKI Roman 2009 F SepM 0      
65   DUBUISSON Samuel 2000 F CadM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem 0      
66   LUCIDARME Damien 1999 F SepM HDF Saint André - Echec et Mat 0      
67   PIRON Didier 1995 F SepM 0      
68   HARUTYUNYAN Axel 1993 F SenM 0      
69   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N. 0      
70   CATTEAU Yves 1985 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0      
71   ZNIBER Reda 1985 F SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi 0      
72   KOLP Theo 1980 F CadM 0      
73   FAELLMAN Micael 1979 F SenM 0      
74   VAN KEMPEN Roderick 1979 F SenM 0      
75   SIMON Antoine 1974 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
76 ff PASS Deborah J 1965 F SepF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
77   BOULET Philippe 1965 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 0      
78   PATRIGNANI Tiziano 1962 F CadM 0      
79   BORNHAUSER Eric 1961 F SenM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 0      
80   DREYFUS Jacques 1955 F MinM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0      
81   SAGER Thomas 1954 F CadM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
82   NOTTOLA Adrien 1950 F BenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0      
83   NORTIER Julien 1927 F MinM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 0      
84   BARON Daniel 1912 F SepM IDF C.E. de Magnanville 0      
85   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1911 F VetM IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont 0      
86   SAUCOURT Charles 1908 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 0      
87   DEDENON Quentin 1865 F MinM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0