ffe
Open B Les Tourelles
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   THEVENET Olivier 1890 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0    
2   SIMON Stephane 1867 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
3   VON FREYMANN Franz 1809 F MinM 0    
4   MARTIN Axel 1801 F MinM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 0    
5   LEBRUN Elias 1780 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0    
6   SCHNEIDER Edward 1768 F MinM 0    
7   VITHARANA Annelies 1754 F MinF 0    
8   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
9   GROLLEAU Frederic 1722 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0    
10   SAGER Arthur 1705 F CadM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0    
11   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1689 F SepM 0    
12   FERRANDI Bernard 1679 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 0    
13   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 0    
14   SCHNEIDER Katharina 1667 F BenF 0    
15   HADIDA Simon 1640 F BenM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais 0    
16   THERY Arthus 1628 F MinM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0    
17   CORNETTE Francois 1608 F SepM NOR Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier 0    
18   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 0    
19   VAUGEOIS Simon 1571 F MinM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
20   SIMON Fleur 1561 F MinF NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
21   COURJAL Pauline 1558 F BenF BRE Betton Echecs Club 0    
22   DUFEUX Patrice 1525 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
23   LEYSSEN Guido 1505 F SepM 0    
24   LEFEBVRE Jade 1474 F MinF NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
25   BROUDIC Keryann 1473 F PupM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
26   HACKSELL Uli 1465 F VetM 0    
27   BARGUER Alexey 1434 F SenM 0    
28   SCHNEIDER Anna 1432 F PupF 0    
29   BRUYNSEELS Roger 1421 F VetM 0    
30   ASSAM Mehdi 1406 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0    
31   MATHYS Guillaume 1384 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0    
32   KUFFERATH Camille 1383 F PouM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0    
33   VAUGEOIS Oceane 1369 F BenF NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
34   BEECKMANS Peter 1357 F VetM 0    
35   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1303 F JunM NOR Orcher la Tour 0    
36   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 0    
37   DEMARE Raphael 1199 E MinM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 0