ffe
Open Senior +
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2265 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0      
2 f JACKSON Oliver A 2143 F VetM 0      
3   THIRION Marcel 2100 F SepM IDF Tremblay en France 0      
4   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2081 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour 0      
5   BUCHY Daniel 2070 F SepM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0      
6   UHODA Philippe 2068 F SepM 0      
7 f CORDARA Michele 2004 F SepM 0      
8   KORTE Markus 1981 F SepM 0      
9   DEGEMBE Pierre 1975 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
10   THYNNE Trefor F 1938 F VetM 0      
11   VAILLANT Stephane 1899 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 0      
12   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1889 F SepM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0      
13   JANSSENS Manu 1877 F SepM 0      
14   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt 0      
15   THIERENS Christian 1868 F SepM 0      
16   ONGENAERT Frank 1861 F SepM 0      
17   AHLSTROM Per 1829 F VetM 0      
18   MARCEL Jean-Francois 1815 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 0      
19   WAGNER Bruno 1815 F SepM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 0      
20   ROSENFELD Imre 1810 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 0      
21   AUBERT Bernard 1802 F SepM 0      
22   CHARPENTIER Denis 1782 F SepM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 0      
23   WEISZ Jacques 1776 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 0      
24   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1772 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs 0      
25   FOULON Greta 1765 F VetF 0      
26   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1753 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux 0      
27   LEFEVRE Michel 1748 F SepM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
28   PACHON Bernard 1734 F SepM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 0      
29   PLANTET Marc 1731 F SepM IDF ECHECS 78 0      
30   JASSEM Philippe 1730 F SepM 0      
31   RIVET Bertrand 1721 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
32   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1703 F VetM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 0      
33   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1701 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 0      
34   BALLANDRAS Marc 1693 F SepM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
35   LELOUTRE Bernard 1692 F SepM 0      
36   DAUM Philippe 1691 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0      
37   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1684 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 0      
38   DROCHON Francois 1683 F SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois 0      
39   SENAY Dominique 1683 F VetM PDL Les Fous du Roi 0      
40   FRANSSEN Roland 1681 F VetM 0      
41   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1678 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 0      
42   LORENTE Philippe 1678 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 0      
43   DUVALLON Christophe 1677 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
44   BOUNEHAS Halim 1672 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 0      
45   GALLET Gilles 1666 F SepM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
46   ROUSSELIN Marc 1648 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
47   WUHRMANN Daniel 1630 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 0      
48   FOLTIER Bernard 1626 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs 0      
49   CHOCHOY Patrick 1625 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0      
50   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1613 F SepM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 0      
51   FERNANDEZ Jose 1612 F SepM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 0      
52   AMERI Vincent 1603 F SepM PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois 0      
53   HOCHER Eugene 1596 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 0      
54   AMRAM Roger 1579 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0      
55   VLAEYENS Manu 1579 F SepM 0      
56   PORTIER William 1575 F SenM 0      
57   GIBSON John 1574 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 0      
58   VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1573 F SepM 0      
59   MOREAU Brigitte 1572 F SepF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0      
60   VEKEMANS Paul 1558 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien 0      
61   BOET Luc 1555 F SepM BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray 0      
62   POISSONNIER Jean-Louis 1552 F VetM HDF Lille Métropole Chess 0      
63   PAYEN Gerard 1541 F VetM IDF Bagneux 0      
64   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0      
65   BARZILAY Marianne 1507 F SepF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 0      
66   BONNAL Louis 1501 F VetM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 0      
67   CANTO Jean-Louis 1499 F VetM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais 0      
68   VANDURME Philippe 1488 F SepM HDF Cambrai - Echecs 0      
69   THEBAUD Edouard 1482 F SepM IDF C.E. Colombes 0      
70   HUMBERT Patrick 1475 F SepM IDF USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis 0      
71   ZINOUN Said 1464 F SepM NOR Rouen Echecs 0      
72   JOYEUX Gerard 1444 F VetM BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 0      
73   TINARRAGE Xavier 1437 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0      
74   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1434 F VetF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
75   VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1410 F SepF 0      
76   RECLOUX Georges 1405 F SepM EST Les Tours Givetoises 0      
77   PINEAU Patrick 1387 F SepM NOR Aile Roi Louviers 0      
78   CENS Alain 1383 F SepM PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant 0      
79   D ELIA Michele 1376 N SepM CREB 0      
80   VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1365 F SepM 0      
81   CHAINAY Gerard 1322 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 0      
82   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1311 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 0      
83   BESNARD Sylviane 1276 F SepF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
84   SAZARIN Philippe 1263 F VetM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 0      
85   EDEN Agnes 1096 F SepF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 0