ffe
Open Senior +
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AHLSTROM Per 1829 F VetM
2   AMERI Vincent 1603 F SepM PAC Echiquier du Pays Dignois
3   AMRAM Roger 1579 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
4   AUBERT Bernard 1802 F SepM
5   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1678 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
6   BALLANDRAS Marc 1693 F SepM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
7   BARZILAY Marianne 1507 F SepF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
8   BESNARD Sylviane 1276 F SepF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
9   BOET Luc 1555 F SepM BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
10   BONNAL Louis 1501 F VetM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
11   BOUNEHAS Halim 1672 F SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
12   BUCHY Daniel 2070 F SepM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
13   CANTO Jean-Louis 1499 F VetM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais
14   CENS Alain 1383 F SepM PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant
15   CHAINAY Gerard 1322 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
16   CHARPENTIER Denis 1782 F SepM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
17   CHOCHOY Patrick 1625 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
18 f CORDARA Michele 2004 F SepM
19   D ELIA Michele 1376 N SepM CREB
20   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1701 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
21   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1703 F VetM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
22   DAUM Philippe 1691 F SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
23   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1753 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
24   DEGEMBE Pierre 1975 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
25   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
26   DEMANY Didier 1516 F SepM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
27   DROCHON Francois 1683 F SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois
28   DUVALLON Christophe 1677 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
29   EDEN Agnes 1096 F SepF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
30   FERNANDEZ Jose 1612 F SepM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
31   FOLTIER Bernard 1626 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
32   FOULON Greta 1765 F VetF
33   FRANSSEN Roland 1681 F VetM
34   GALLET Gilles 1666 F SepM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
35   GIBSON John 1574 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
36 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2265 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
37   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1772 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs
38   HOCHER Eugene 1596 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quévenois
39   HUMBERT Patrick 1475 F SepM IDF USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
40 f JACKSON Oliver A 2143 F VetM
41   JANSSENS Manu 1877 F SepM
42   JASSEM Philippe 1730 F SepM
43   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1684 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
44   JOYEUX Gerard 1444 F VetM BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
45   KORTE Markus 1981 F SepM
46   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1434 F VetF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
47   LE MEUR Jean-Pierre 1889 F SepM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
48   LEFEVRE Michel 1748 F SepM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
49   LELOUTRE Bernard 1692 F SepM
50   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1311 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
51   LORENTE Philippe 1678 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
52   MARCEL Jean-Francois 1815 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
53   MOREAU Brigitte 1572 F SepF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
54   ONGENAERT Frank 1861 F SepM
55   PACHON Bernard 1734 F SepM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
56   PAYEN Gerard 1541 F VetM IDF Bagneux
57   PINEAU Patrick 1387 F SepM NOR Aile Roi Louviers
58   PLANTET Marc 1731 F SepM IDF ECHECS 78
59   POISSONNIER Jean-Louis 1552 F VetM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
60   PORTIER William 1575 F SenM
61   RECLOUX Georges 1405 F SepM EST Les Tours Givetoises
62   RIVET Bertrand 1721 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
63   ROSENFELD Imre 1810 F VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
64   ROUSSELIN Marc 1648 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
65   SAZARIN Philippe 1263 F VetM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
66   SENAY Dominique 1683 F VetM PDL Les Fous du Roi
67   THEBAUD Edouard 1482 F SepM IDF C.E. Colombes
68   THIERENS Christian 1868 F SepM
69   THIRION Marcel 2100 F SepM IDF Tremblay en France
70   THYNNE Trefor F 1938 F VetM
71   TINARRAGE Xavier 1437 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois
72   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1613 F SepM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
73   UHODA Philippe 2068 F SepM
74   VAILLANT Stephane 1899 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
75   VAN DER VOORDE Sonja 1410 F SepF
76   VAN STEENWINCKEL Hugo 1573 F SepM
77   VANDURME Philippe 1488 F SepM HDF Cambrai - Echecs
78   VAUGEOIS Cyrille 2081 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour
79   VEKEMANS Paul 1558 F VetM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
80   VERSCHUEREN Dirk 1365 F SepM
81   VLAEYENS Manu 1579 F SepM
82   WAGNER Bruno 1815 F SepM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
83   WEISZ Jacques 1776 F VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
84   WUHRMANN Daniel 1630 F VetM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
85   ZINOUN Said 1464 F SepM NOR Rouen Echecs