TrophEchecs Thizy 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
7 |
30½ |
28 |
2629 |
2 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2412 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
35½ |
25 |
2364 |
3 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
5½ |
29½ |
21 |
1991 |
4 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
2150 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
5 |
33½ |
25 |
2107 |
5 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1710 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
1844 |
6 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
31 |
20 |
1853 |
7 |
|
OUSTIAKINE Victor |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
5 |
28½ |
21½ |
1856 |
8 |
|
MARTIN Denis |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1806 |
9 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
5 |
27½ |
18 |
1757 |
10 |
|
COTTENET Irene |
1590 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1668 |
11 |
|
ANNOSSE Aurelien |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4½ |
34 |
21½ |
1856 |
12 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4½ |
26½ |
18 |
1803 |
13 |
|
AUGOYARD Alain |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1574 |
14 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1483 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
21 |
1698 |
15 |
|
BOUVIER Arthur |
1550 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club des Echecs et Jeu de Dames de Ranc… |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1625 |
16 |
|
VIGNON Patrick |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1565 |
17 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1586 |
18 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1517 |
19 |
|
RAFFIN Nicolas |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
23 |
13 |
1511 |
20 |
|
GUDEFIN Marine |
1250 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1491 |
21 |
|
GEORGES Ylan |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1455 |
22 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
17½ |
17 |
1432 |
23 |
|
DEMARS Laurent |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3½ |
29½ |
15½ |
1684 |
24 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3½ |
28 |
16 |
1479 |
25 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
3½ |
27½ |
16½ |
1571 |
26 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
3½ |
23½ |
10½ |
1479 |
27 |
|
DUPRE Brandon |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3½ |
22 |
11 |
1410 |
28 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
29 |
16 |
1463 |
29 |
|
FOURNIER Remy |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1409 |
30 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Frederic |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
3 |
25 |
10 |
1321 |
31 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Matthias |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1350 |
32 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1276 |
33 |
|
CROMBET Mathis |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club des Echecs et Jeu de Dames de Ranc… |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1402 |
34 |
|
COLLIN Jean |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1311 |
35 |
|
HARID Nolan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
3 |
17 |
7 |
1120 |
36 |
|
PICHON Raymond |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
2½ |
27 |
13 |
1369 |
37 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
2½ |
22½ |
10 |
1248 |
38 |
|
PLATRET Martine |
1320 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
2½ |
21 |
10 |
1233 |
39 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2½ |
19½ |
9½ |
1268 |
40 |
|
PONS Jordan |
1440 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
2 |
25 |
10 |
1280 |
41 |
|
BOUSSAND Guy |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2 |
22 |
7 |
1190 |
42 |
|
CORNICK DEFIENNES Keegan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1114 |
43 |
|
BEROUD Gregory |
1200 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Thizy |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
1061 |
44 |
|
MATRAY Jeremy |
1199 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club des Echecs et Jeu de Dames de Ranc… |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
1000 |
45 |
|
LAGOUTTE Joris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club des Echecs et Jeu de Dames de Ranc… |
1½ |
20 |
7½ |
1034 |
46 |
|
DOUTAZ Remy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
1½ |
16½ |
3½ |
860 |
47 |
|
CORNICK DEFIENNES Lily Mae |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Beaujolais Vert Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
3 |
814 |
48 |
|
SOUBRE Quentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (CETB) |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
379 |
|