Championnat Ligue Jeunes - Pupilles Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1593 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
20½ |
23 |
1916 |
2 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1458 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
22 |
24 |
1528 |
3 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
20 |
21 |
1457 |
4 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
21 |
23½ |
1326 |
5 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
19½ |
21½ |
1294 |
6 |
|
BAILLY Laura |
1174 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
4 |
18½ |
20 |
1328 |
7 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
17 |
19 |
1246 |
8 |
|
DELEY Nils |
1059 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1295 |
9 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3½ |
18½ |
20½ |
1267 |
10 |
|
BOCKER Aurelien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3½ |
18 |
20½ |
1182 |
11 |
|
FLORIN Felix |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3½ |
14 |
14½ |
1059 |
12 |
|
KLEIN Florian |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1031 |
13 |
|
LACENE Eliott |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
15 |
16½ |
1100 |
14 |
|
DURAND Julien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
3 |
14½ |
16 |
1074 |
15 |
|
KOCHARYAN Rafik |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
14 |
15 |
1071 |
16 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
3 |
12½ |
13½ |
1052 |
17 |
|
BRIAKLI Adam |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2½ |
18½ |
19½ |
1036 |
18 |
|
KOCH VERDAVAINE Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
2½ |
16 |
17½ |
1036 |
19 |
|
LEFEVRE Jules |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2½ |
12 |
12½ |
935 |
20 |
|
JACQUESSON Augustin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
1086 |
21 |
|
ESCOBAR Shanice |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
17 |
19½ |
961 |
22 |
|
VIDAL Matthew |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
15 |
17½ |
840 |
23 |
|
KATIR Amine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
2 |
14 |
14½ |
941 |
24 |
|
KLEIN Thibault |
1399 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
1½ |
14½ |
15 |
800 |
25 |
|
BERTRAND Erwan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
16 |
18 |
834 |
26 |
|
DAUNAIS Camille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
14 |
14½ |
758 |
27 |
|
LHERBIER Emma |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
11½ |
11½ |
335 |
|