ffe
Championnat de Paris Amateur 2018 Pou
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. SB Cu.
1   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1130 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 13½ 10¼ 14
2   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1131 F PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 13 13¾ 12½
3   HILTON Marc 1254 F PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 14 8 14
4   HAAS Alexandre 1087 F PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 13 11 13
5   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1100 N PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 4 12½ 12
6   KOBIAKOV Sergei 1009 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N. 4 11½ 10
7   BOUQUET Nino 1210 N PouM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 4 11 10 12
8   FONTAINE Maxence 1025 F PouM IDF M Echecs 14 13
9   PAGE Noah 1109 F PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 13½ 12
10   ANES Thomas 1250 N PouM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien 13½ 11
11   RABETTE Paul 1096 N PouM IDF Schlak 3 12½ 10
12   BOCQUET Nahom 1003 F PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 3 12 3 11
13   CHAPELON Meyan 1210 N PouM IDF M Echecs 3 6 6
14   GERMAIN Tim 1009 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 3 9
15   CHEVILLON Manon 1076 F PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 9 4 9
16   GIRARDIN Victor 1160 N PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 3 9 4 7
17   LACROIX Giovanni 1120 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 5 6
18   CORD Guilian 1009 E PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 3 4 6
19   JADOVSKI Joseph 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 14
20   PARISCOAT Charles 1009 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 10
21   BOUVY Alexandre 1009 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
22   DONINI FERRETTI Adriano 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 14 4 8
23   PERRINE Victor 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 13½ 3 7
24   FONTAINE Octave 1057 F PouM IDF M Echecs 2 13½ 3 6
25   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1009 E PouM IDF M Echecs 2 13 1 8
26   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1220 N PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 2 12 1 9
27   LE ROY Leo 1009 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 2 11½ 2 3
28   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1009 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 2 11 1 7
29   LEMAIGNEN Victor 1009 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 10 0 3
30   PETRACCO Jean 1010 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 1 13 3 5
31   DARSA Nathan 1010 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 1 12 5
32   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1140 N PouF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1 11½ 3 5
33   ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron 1100 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 11½ 1 5
34   BERLING Paul 1009 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 11 2 4
35   GUILLOU Paul 1009 E PouM IDF 7 Echecs Club 1 11 1 4
36   ATTALI BENHAIM Nils 1130 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 10½ 1 5
37   CHAUMEIL Valentin 1050 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 10½ 1 5
38   MAUVAGE Elliot 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 10½ 0 2
39   ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel 1090 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 1 5
40   LEBLANC Quentin 1009 N PouM IDF Lutece Echecs 1 0 3
41   PERKINS Isakay 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 8 0 3
42   PRIEUR Oren 1009 E PouM IDF Schlak 0 10½ 0 0
43   TOURBAH Bassam 1009 E PouM IDF Echecs 16 0 10½ 0 0
44   NGUYEN Tristan 1571 F PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 0 9 0 0
45   BEAUCOUR Jacques 1009 E PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0 9 0 0
46   ALLARD Noe 1009 E PouM IDF Bagneux 0 9 0 0
47   FILARY Maxime 1070 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 0 0 0
48   BLUY Maxime 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 0 7 0 0