Championnat du Lot scolaire 2018 Ecoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Tom |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2 |
|
AKNIN Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
|
ALMEIDA Samuel |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
|
ANDRE Ethan |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
5 |
|
ANTUNES Clemence |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
6 |
|
BAKHTI Ahmed-Yacine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
7 |
|
BALMES Anna |
999 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
8 |
|
BALMES Marie Charlotte |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
9 |
|
BARRAUD Maxime |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
10 |
|
BEASSE Lyam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
11 |
|
BENZEROUALI Fatema |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
12 |
|
BERGER Mao |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
13 |
|
BERNARD SAVREUX Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
14 |
|
BERTRAND Jaouen |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
15 |
|
BESSIERES Hugo |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
16 |
|
BORGES Timeo |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
17 |
|
BOUSQUET MARIE Mathilde |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
18 |
|
BOZOUL Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
19 |
|
CALOIN Remi |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
20 |
|
CANTALOUBE Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
21 |
|
CARRON Augustin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
22 |
|
CARRON Guilhem |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
23 |
|
CHARDON Eymeric |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
24 |
|
CHARDON Theophane |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
25 |
|
CHAYRIGUES Bastien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
26 |
|
CLEMENT Olivier |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
27 |
|
COLLOT Rachel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
28 |
|
COLOMBIE Zian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
29 |
|
COSTA Ilan |
799 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
30 |
|
COSTA Mateo |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
31 |
|
DE ALMEDA Ian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
32 |
|
DELCROS Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de kla Basse Vallée du Lot |
33 |
|
DESPRATS EXPOSITO Justin |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
34 |
|
DESTRUEL Ethan |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
35 |
|
DIDI Matheo |
900 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
36 |
|
DUTEL BARBES Jamin |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
37 |
|
EYCHENNE Ezekiel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
38 |
|
FIANCETTE Josephine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
39 |
|
FROMENTEZE Noa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
40 |
|
GARCES Robin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
41 |
|
GELIFIER Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
42 |
|
GIORDANA Wyatt |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
43 |
|
GIVERNE Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
44 |
|
GRAY Kylian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
45 |
|
GUILLER Jules |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
46 |
|
HOLGADO Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
47 |
|
ICHARD Sophie |
850 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vall"e du Lot |
48 |
|
ICHARD Thibault |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
49 |
|
JAD Nael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
50 |
|
JAD Sohane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
51 |
|
JAGUENEAU Nina |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
52 |
|
JARDEL Yanis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
53 |
|
JEAN Noe |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
54 |
|
JOANEZ Matyss |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecvs |
55 |
|
LAGARDE Aurore |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
56 |
|
LAMARTINIERE Joanne |
999 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
57 |
|
LOPEZ -TEULIERES Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
58 |
|
MAURY Julien |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
59 |
|
MIEL Joseph |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
60 |
|
MINARD Fantine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
61 |
|
MOLES Leonie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
62 |
|
MOLINA Louca |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
63 |
|
MOREAU Amael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
64 |
|
MOREL Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
65 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
66 |
|
PEGOURIE FRAYSSINET Ambre |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
67 |
|
PRUNET Eloi |
799 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
68 |
|
RABAUD Axelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
69 |
|
SENAT Kenzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
70 |
|
SOULIER Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
71 |
|
SOUPERBIE Diego |
999 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
72 |
|
TIRTAINE Sacha |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
73 |
|
URRU Lola |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
74 |
|
UVA Vicente |
999 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
75 |
|
VANBEU Ines |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
76 |
|
VILA Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
|