3ème rapide de Gaillac Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
7 |
30 |
2670 |
2 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2478 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
29 |
2421 |
3 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1717 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
6 |
27½ |
1925 |
4 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5½ |
32½ |
2271 |
5 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1919 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5½ |
31 |
2045 |
6 |
|
RASHOEV Rezo |
1587 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5½ |
25 |
1893 |
7 |
|
FILIPIC Pierre |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
31 |
1953 |
8 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
30 |
2058 |
9 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
CEI Toulouse |
5 |
29½ |
1875 |
10 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
2030 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5 |
28 |
2035 |
11 |
|
SORA Ogen |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5 |
27 |
1812 |
12 |
|
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
26 |
1889 |
13 |
|
NATALE Bruno |
1850 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5 |
25 |
1838 |
14 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2118 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
30 |
1997 |
15 |
|
BARTELS Karina |
1740 R |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
28 |
1895 |
16 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1351 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
4½ |
26½ |
1804 |
17 |
|
LEFEVRE Gerard |
1777 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4½ |
26 |
1845 |
18 |
|
RADANIELINA Rudy |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
4½ |
26 |
1743 |
19 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
4½ |
25½ |
1715 |
20 |
|
PEZOU Jean-Claude |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
4½ |
25½ |
1689 |
21 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1900 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
24 |
1707 |
22 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Gaston |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4½ |
23½ |
1689 |
23 |
|
CLERGUE Eric |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4½ |
22½ |
1637 |
24 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
21½ |
1644 |
25 |
|
SILEM Noa |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4 |
28 |
1751 |
26 |
|
VIROLES Jean-Francois |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
27 |
1762 |
27 |
|
LAGASSE Andre |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
26 |
1639 |
28 |
|
DEHAINE Guy |
1690 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1666 |
29 |
|
GALOBARDES Michel |
1542 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
24½ |
1651 |
30 |
|
DELPECH Xavier |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4 |
24½ |
1560 |
31 |
|
BENADASSI Christophe |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4 |
24½ |
1519 |
32 |
|
MOUYSSET Felix |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
23½ |
1577 |
33 |
|
SILEM Abdel |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
4 |
23 |
1556 |
34 |
|
GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno |
1700 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
23 |
1551 |
35 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1540 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
22 |
1502 |
36 |
|
HARZALI Sabrina |
1490 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Réalmont - Centre Tarn |
4 |
21½ |
1492 |
37 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
21½ |
1442 |
38 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
21 |
1515 |
39 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
4 |
19½ |
1430 |
40 |
|
LEMASCON Hugo |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
1621 |
41 |
|
IMBERT Frederic |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3½ |
25½ |
1597 |
42 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1600 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
3½ |
24 |
1593 |
43 |
|
MAURY Quentin |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
3½ |
24 |
1593 |
44 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
23 |
1467 |
45 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1502 |
46 |
|
CONTE Eric |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3½ |
19½ |
1444 |
47 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1157 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
24½ |
1469 |
48 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
22½ |
1444 |
49 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
22½ |
1323 |
50 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1270 R |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
3 |
22 |
1376 |
51 |
|
ROUQUIER Nathan |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
21½ |
1330 |
52 |
|
LOISEAU Sylvain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
21 |
1359 |
53 |
|
DAUTREME Nausicaa |
1360 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
21 |
1357 |
54 |
|
VAN GROOTVELD William |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1324 |
55 |
|
NADJAR Bernard |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
20 |
1397 |
56 |
|
ELHARAR Frederic |
1420 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
19½ |
1326 |
57 |
|
DE MATOS MONTEIRO Tarquinio |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
19½ |
1265 |
58 |
|
BROUE-PASTOR Gaethan |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
19 |
1216 |
59 |
|
ANTOS Claude |
1190 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
3 |
19 |
1203 |
60 |
|
ROULLEAUX Nicolas |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
18½ |
1328 |
61 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1203 |
62 |
|
PRENERON Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
16 |
1214 |
63 |
|
BORDINAT Milan |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
15½ |
1233 |
64 |
|
BAMBERGER Jules |
1380 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2½ |
22½ |
1398 |
65 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Bastien |
940 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
2½ |
17½ |
993 |
66 |
|
BIALADE Dylan |
1090 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2½ |
14 |
1094 |
67 |
|
LOISEAU Armand |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
22 |
1164 |
68 |
|
EL AZZAOUI Mohammed |
1280 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
22 |
1146 |
69 |
|
ALBINET Pierre |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
21½ |
1147 |
70 |
|
IBOS Maxime |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
19 |
1137 |
71 |
|
BORDINAT Sam |
799 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
19 |
1037 |
72 |
|
ELHARAR Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
2 |
18½ |
1127 |
73 |
|
VANTAUX Antoine |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
2 |
18 |
1166 |
74 |
|
ELHARAR Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
2 |
18 |
988 |
75 |
|
SANCHEZ Corentin |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2 |
17½ |
1041 |
76 |
|
GUETTAFI Zaia |
1050 R |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
17 |
1077 |
77 |
|
MAUGET Mathis |
920 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
2 |
14 |
990 |
78 |
|
MADI Ines |
799 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1½ |
14½ |
979 |
79 |
|
SCHMIDT Damien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1 |
20 |
626 |
80 |
|
BORDINAT Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1 |
19 |
995 |
81 |
|
CAURE Noriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1 |
18½ |
487 |
82 |
|
CAURE Maevane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1 |
17 |
957 |
83 |
|
BIALADE Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
½ |
17 |
796 |
|