25ème Open International Landes Côtes Sud - Soort Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2406 F |
0 - 1 |
DOYEN Remi |
2121 F |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2339 F |
X - X |
KIRK Ezra |
2420 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
MARTINET Regis |
2061 F |
X - X |
ETCHEGARAY Patrice |
2342 F |
4 |
48 |
4 |
FOURNIER Loic |
2008 F |
X - X |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2314 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2266 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Thibault |
2245 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2110 F |
1 - 0 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2149 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
NOEL Max |
1798 F |
1 - 0 |
HARGUES Franck |
1938 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1833 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1796 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
SAUNDERS Mark |
1769 F |
0 - 1 |
ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos |
1801 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
MIVIELLE Claude |
1720 N |
X - X |
RATSIMISETRA Mahefa |
1911 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel |
1966 F |
1 - 0 |
LIGHT Philip |
1608 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
GOULESQUE Camille |
1941 F |
1 - 0 |
MARIE Adam |
1573 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1918 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZATS Daniel |
1506 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1562 F |
X - X |
DARRIGUES Alain |
1835 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DUPLECH Stephane |
1597 F |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHET Mathieu |
1764 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
JENVRIN Gerard |
1581 F |
1 - 0 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
1724 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1478 F |
X - X |
GASCON Xavier |
1644 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
GUENIN Pierre |
1448 F |
0 - 1 |
ASTRUC Iban |
1618 F |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
MERLET Francois |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
CAZEAUX Didier |
1862 F |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
REFAUVELET Alain |
1587 F |
X - X |
LABARRERE Daniel |
1768 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
ALBE Loic |
1492 F |
0 - 1 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1618 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
LABARTHE Francois |
1602 F |
1 - 0 |
JOLY Mathias |
1477 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
AUBONNET Alain |
1310 F |
0 - 1 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1598 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
MARTINET Nathan |
1684 F |
1 - 0 |
MECS Joseph |
1072 F |
2½ |
25 |
2 |
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1686 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1619 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNAT Harold |
1354 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1361 F |
X - X |
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1578 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GRAMONT Francois |
1317 F |
0 - 1 |
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas |
1562 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LE FEUVRE Bernard |
1524 F |
1 - 0 |
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1241 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DUVETTE Michel |
1517 F |
1 - 0 |
LUTZ Andre |
1199 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BORDAS Laurent |
1503 F |
1 - 0 |
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1107 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
POURAILLET Laurent |
1414 F |
1 - 0 |
BARRAU Leanna |
1101 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
GALHAUD Leopold |
1130 F |
0 - 1 |
DUMAS Jean-Michel |
1409 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
BERNABE Laurent |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1478 F |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo |
1399 E |
X - X |
BARRAU Nicolas |
1402 F |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
CAFICI Thomas |
1151 F |
1 - 0 |
MURZEAU Tatiana |
1323 F |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
KESTING-KIM Anton |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
GALHAUD Victor |
1494 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
BERNHARD Jacques |
1452 F |
0 - 1 |
REINAGEL Christine |
1162 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
MARTIN Gerard |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
ODRY Jean-Michel |
1140 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
LAFON Denis |
1368 F |
1 |
41 |
1 |
BARRAU Aelys |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
KIMI Jonah |
1366 F |
1 |
42 |
0 |
BRUNET Max |
1385 F |
1 - 0 |
PASCAL Michel |
1399 E |
0 |
|