25ème Open International Landes Côtes Sud - Soort Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBE Loic |
1492 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
2 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
|
AUBONNET Alain |
1310 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2149 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
|
BARRAU Aelys |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1101 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
7 |
|
BARRAU Nicolas |
1402 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
8 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1352 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
9 |
|
BERNAT Harold |
1354 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
10 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1686 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
11 |
|
BERNHARD Jacques |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
12 |
|
BLANCHET Mathieu |
1764 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
13 |
|
BORDAS Laurent |
1503 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
14 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1385 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
15 |
|
CAFICI Thomas |
1151 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
16 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
17 |
|
DARRIGUES Alain |
1835 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
18 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
19 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2121 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
20 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
21 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1796 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
22 |
|
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas |
1562 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
23 |
|
DUMAS Jean-Michel |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
24 |
|
DUPLECH Stephane |
1597 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
25 |
|
DUVETTE Michel |
1517 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
26 |
|
ELIZONDO MARQUET Juan Marcos |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
27 |
m |
ETCHEGARAY Patrice |
2342 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
28 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2406 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
29 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
30 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2008 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
31 |
|
GALHAUD Leopold |
1130 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
32 |
|
GALHAUD Victor |
1494 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
33 |
|
GASCON Xavier |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
34 |
|
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1918 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
35 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1478 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
36 |
|
GOULESQUE Camille |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
37 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1317 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
38 |
|
GUENIN Pierre |
1448 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
39 |
|
HARGUES Franck |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
40 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
41 |
|
JENVRIN Gerard |
1581 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
42 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1477 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
43 |
|
KESTING-KIM Anton |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
44 |
|
KIMI Jonah |
1366 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
45 |
m |
KIRK Ezra |
2420 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
46 |
|
LABARRERE Daniel |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
47 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1602 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
48 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
49 |
|
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
50 |
|
LE FEUVRE Bernard |
1524 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
51 |
|
LIGHT Philip |
1608 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
52 |
f |
LOUIS Thibault |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
53 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1199 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
54 |
|
MARIE Adam |
1573 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
55 |
|
MARTIN Gerard |
1409 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
56 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1684 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
57 |
|
MARTINET Regis |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
58 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
59 |
|
MECS Joseph |
1072 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
60 |
|
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
61 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1521 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
62 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
63 |
|
MIVIELLE Claude |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
64 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1478 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
65 |
|
MURZEAU Tatiana |
1323 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
66 |
|
NOEL Max |
1798 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
67 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
68 |
|
ODRY Jean-Michel |
1140 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
69 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
70 |
|
PASCAL Michel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
71 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
72 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
73 |
|
RATSIMISETRA Mahefa |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
74 |
|
REFAUVELET Alain |
1587 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
75 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1162 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
76 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2110 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
77 |
|
SAUNDERS Mark |
1769 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
78 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1107 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
79 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
80 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2339 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
81 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
82 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1618 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
83 |
|
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
84 |
|
ZUBIZARRETA RIEGO Mikel |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
|