8èm Rapide d'AUBAGNE Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2683 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
7 |
36 |
34 |
2732 |
2 |
g |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2450 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6½ |
34 |
30½ |
2467 |
3 |
f |
REMILLE Tristan |
2279 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
6½ |
32½ |
29½ |
2384 |
4 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2464 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
29½ |
2540 |
5 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2414 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
34 |
27½ |
2488 |
6 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2559 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
34½ |
27 |
2434 |
7 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2489 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
34 |
28½ |
2390 |
8 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2124 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
30½ |
25 |
2204 |
9 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2090 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
26½ |
2204 |
10 |
|
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1741 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
26 |
20½ |
1978 |
11 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2418 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
26 |
2245 |
12 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
2175 |
13 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2132 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
29½ |
25 |
2111 |
14 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2011 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
2050 |
15 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
26½ |
21 |
1945 |
16 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
25 |
19 |
1906 |
17 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4½ |
33 |
25 |
2146 |
18 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2046 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
23 |
2014 |
19 |
|
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
27½ |
19 |
1732 |
20 |
|
CLEAUD Cyril |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4½ |
27 |
21½ |
1961 |
21 |
|
JEANJEAN Dominique |
|
SenM |
|
|
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
26 |
20½ |
1820 |
22 |
|
DHAMELINCOURT Thomas |
1696 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
4½ |
25 |
18 |
1855 |
23 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1570 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
23 |
16 |
1776 |
24 |
|
MARET Simon |
1550 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
32 |
22 |
1871 |
25 |
|
HILEYAN Michel |
1892 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
29½ |
20 |
1873 |
26 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
1988 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1922 |
27 |
|
VAUCHELLE Stephane |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1849 |
28 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1843 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
18½ |
1682 |
29 |
|
DHAMELINCOURT Gilbert |
1817 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
U.S.C.M. |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1682 |
30 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1682 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1726 |
31 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1556 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1717 |
32 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3½ |
28 |
18 |
1729 |
33 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
26½ |
20 |
1736 |
34 |
|
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1395 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
26 |
16½ |
1692 |
35 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
26 |
13½ |
1761 |
36 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1886 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
25½ |
16 |
1679 |
37 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
14 |
1683 |
38 |
|
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
22 |
11 |
1657 |
39 |
|
GARCIA Christophe |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
28 |
15 |
1759 |
40 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1525 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1717 |
41 |
|
L'HOSTE Patrice |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1661 |
42 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
24½ |
15 |
1674 |
43 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1436 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
23 |
13 |
1567 |
44 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1628 |
45 |
|
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1638 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1692 |
46 |
|
CRAPON Laurent |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
10 |
1572 |
47 |
|
LOYSEL Yves |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
19 |
8 |
1539 |
48 |
|
BELALOUCHE Mourad |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
1556 |
49 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
24½ |
9 |
1532 |
50 |
|
MARTINICO Eric |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
2 |
24 |
11 |
1542 |
51 |
|
GUIDINI Rene |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
21 |
9 |
1530 |
52 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
4 |
1025 |
53 |
|
IOVANNONE Cristiano |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
3 |
1012 |
54 |
|
DAUMAS Alain |
2140 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
0 |
19½ |
0 |
0 |
|