2ème Open Rapide de Tresses Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Cu. |
1 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2170 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
6 |
29½ |
6 |
25 |
2 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2394 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
29 |
6 |
24 |
3 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2608 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
29 |
5 |
24½ |
4 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
6 |
25 |
5 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
6 |
26 |
6 |
24 |
6 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2315 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5½ |
31½ |
5 |
26 |
7 |
m |
KIRK Ezra |
2381 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5½ |
31 |
5 |
26 |
8 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2200 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
28½ |
5 |
23 |
9 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5½ |
24 |
5 |
21½ |
10 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2290 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
30½ |
5 |
24 |
11 |
gf |
BELENKAYA Dina |
2257 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
29½ |
5 |
25 |
12 |
|
DUFRENOY Michel |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
29 |
4 |
22 |
13 |
|
ALASHTAR Aasef |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
5 |
21 |
14 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
4 |
19½ |
15 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
27 |
5 |
22 |
16 |
f |
LOUIS Thibault |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
27 |
4 |
22½ |
17 |
|
DUVERDIER Serge |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
5 |
22 |
18 |
|
PINSON Clement |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
26 |
5 |
20 |
19 |
|
LAGUNES Matthieu |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
26 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
5 |
25 |
4 |
20 |
21 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
24 |
4 |
20 |
22 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
23 |
5 |
19 |
23 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
23 |
5 |
18 |
24 |
|
LARAND Jean-Christophe |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
23 |
5 |
18 |
25 |
|
DENEUVILLE Martin |
800 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
22½ |
5 |
18 |
26 |
|
RIVES Sylvain |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
21½ |
5 |
18 |
27 |
|
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
21½ |
5 |
17 |
28 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1600 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
28 |
4 |
22 |
29 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
27 |
4 |
19 |
30 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
25½ |
4 |
20 |
31 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1830 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
30 |
4 |
20 |
32 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
28½ |
4 |
18 |
33 |
|
REED John |
1940 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
28 |
4 |
20 |
34 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
27½ |
4 |
18 |
35 |
|
GUENIN Pierre |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
27 |
4 |
18 |
36 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1820 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
26½ |
4 |
17 |
37 |
|
DUFRENOY Romain |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
26 |
4 |
18 |
38 |
|
MIOTTI David |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
26 |
4 |
17 |
39 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1660 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
4 |
25½ |
4 |
17 |
40 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
3 |
19 |
41 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
25 |
4 |
17 |
42 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
25 |
4 |
17 |
43 |
|
BUR Lucas |
1710 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
25 |
4 |
17 |
44 |
|
DAUNAS Mael |
1680 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
24½ |
4 |
18 |
45 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1800 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
4 |
17 |
46 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
24½ |
4 |
17 |
47 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
24 |
4 |
17 |
48 |
|
HUET Robin |
1590 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
23½ |
4 |
17 |
49 |
|
GASCON Xavier |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
23 |
4 |
17 |
50 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1710 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
23 |
3 |
16½ |
51 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1610 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22½ |
3 |
16 |
52 |
|
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
4 |
17 |
53 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
20½ |
4 |
12 |
54 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
20 |
4 |
15 |
55 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1680 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
19½ |
4 |
15 |
56 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Merignac Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
4 |
13 |
57 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
19½ |
4 |
13 |
58 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
18½ |
4 |
15 |
59 |
|
CHAUTANT Julien |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
16½ |
60 |
|
BARBU ION Cosmin |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
28½ |
3 |
16½ |
61 |
|
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
2160 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
25 |
3 |
17 |
62 |
|
MOLINIER Yves |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
25 |
3 |
12½ |
63 |
|
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
16½ |
64 |
|
LEMONIER Olivier |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3½ |
22½ |
3 |
12½ |
65 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
12 |
66 |
|
VIRIOT Yanis |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
19½ |
3 |
11 |
67 |
|
PIERREL Jerome |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
3 |
8 |
68 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
3 |
17 |
69 |
|
AGHANNAN Nassim |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
25 |
3 |
13 |
70 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
23½ |
3 |
11 |
71 |
|
DAUNAS Matteo |
1680 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
23 |
3 |
14 |
72 |
|
ARTAUT Gaetan |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
23 |
3 |
13 |
73 |
|
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
23 |
3 |
12 |
74 |
|
DUVERDIER Matthieu |
1700 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
3 |
15 |
75 |
|
POMMEREUL Emma |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
3 |
11 |
76 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
3 |
11 |
77 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
22½ |
2 |
8½ |
78 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
22 |
3 |
13 |
79 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
22 |
3 |
11 |
80 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
12 |
81 |
|
POMMEREUL Mathilde |
1340 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
11 |
82 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1510 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
10 |
83 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
21 |
3 |
11 |
84 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1380 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
3 |
11 |
85 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
3 |
11 |
86 |
|
EBELE Pierre |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
87 |
|
DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
88 |
|
PRIOLEAUD Maxence |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
89 |
|
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
10 |
90 |
|
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
3 |
8 |
91 |
|
BLOIS Alexandre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
16 |
3 |
10 |
92 |
|
DARRORT Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
12½ |
2 |
6½ |
93 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
24½ |
2 |
14 |
94 |
|
MENUET Alain |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2½ |
23½ |
2 |
10½ |
95 |
|
FOINE Jeremie |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2½ |
20½ |
2 |
10½ |
96 |
|
LE DUNF Michel |
990 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
18½ |
2 |
8½ |
97 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
18½ |
2 |
7½ |
98 |
|
DIEZ Nolan |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
5½ |
99 |
|
CADARS Alain |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
22½ |
2 |
10 |
100 |
|
AYOGLU Leo |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
21 |
2 |
9 |
101 |
|
MENUET Anais |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
20½ |
2 |
7 |
102 |
|
RAZIMBAUD Dimitri |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
7 |
103 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1250 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
6 |
104 |
|
RICHARDSON Bernard |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
19 |
2 |
9 |
105 |
|
BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
19 |
2 |
7 |
106 |
|
HAEUSER Mathilde |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
18½ |
2 |
9 |
107 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
18 |
2 |
8 |
108 |
|
VILLAIN Yoel |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
18 |
2 |
7 |
109 |
|
ROBERT Philippe |
1140 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
110 |
|
GORNY Faustin |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
111 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
7 |
112 |
|
LEJEAN Loan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
5 |
113 |
|
YAO Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
5 |
114 |
|
YAO Leo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
5 |
115 |
|
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
4 |
116 |
|
BAUTRAIT Guillaume |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
14½ |
2 |
4 |
117 |
|
ROBERT Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1½ |
17½ |
1 |
3 |
118 |
|
HAEUSER Delphine |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1½ |
16½ |
1 |
6½ |
119 |
|
LABADIE Frederic |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1 |
21½ |
1 |
5 |
120 |
|
HADJ KADDOUR Shahin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1 |
19½ |
1 |
5 |
121 |
|
YAO Steven |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
122 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1090 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1 |
19 |
1 |
5 |
123 |
|
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma |
1070 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
18 |
1 |
6 |
124 |
|
PITEAU Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
125 |
|
CHESNEAU Anthonin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
|