chp dep scol 64 - ecoles 2017-2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1800 R |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
7 |
31½ |
28 |
2118 |
2 |
|
TAHAR Khalis |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
|
Lapuyade |
6 |
32½ |
26 |
1671 |
3 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Narcastet |
6 |
31 |
23 |
1521 |
4 |
|
BADER Thomas |
1460 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule Pau |
6 |
25 |
22 |
1436 |
5 |
|
LAPORTE Arthur |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
|
Gelos Bourg |
5½ |
34 |
24½ |
1469 |
6 |
|
BERAIL Tristan |
1140 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Les Lilas Pau |
5½ |
29 |
22½ |
1340 |
7 |
|
BRAGAS Nicolas |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
5 |
32 |
24 |
1409 |
8 |
|
SARKISSYAN Hakob |
1350 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
1334 |
9 |
|
TAULET Jean |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole du Braou Biarritz |
5 |
30 |
24 |
1427 |
10 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1370 R |
PouF |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
5 |
29 |
21 |
1323 |
11 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
|
Sainte Bernadette Anglet |
5 |
29 |
20 |
1333 |
12 |
|
KESTING-KIM Anton |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
|
La Salle St Bernard Bayonne |
5 |
28½ |
19 |
1316 |
13 |
|
BEASLEY Sophia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc
Oloron |
5 |
28 |
17 |
1271 |
14 |
|
LAFITTE Anaelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole Montessori Pau |
5 |
25 |
18 |
1196 |
15 |
|
DESNOUES Iban |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
4½ |
29 |
19 |
1209 |
16 |
|
LOULIERE Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
La Salle St Bernard Bayonne |
4½ |
25 |
22 |
1107 |
17 |
|
LAREGLE Mathias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
4½ |
19½ |
14½ |
1045 |
18 |
|
TAHAR Imane |
1300 R |
PpoF |
|
|
Lapuyade |
4 |
33½ |
21 |
1236 |
19 |
|
SARRAILLE Damien |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
4 |
29½ |
20 |
1246 |
20 |
|
CHEDAL-BORNU Jules |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
|
Saint François d'Assise Pau |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1125 |
21 |
|
CANDORE Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole d'Idron |
4 |
28½ |
14 |
1154 |
22 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1030 R |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
4 |
27½ |
21 |
1122 |
23 |
|
LABOURDETTE Florent |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole de Saint-Faust |
4 |
27 |
19 |
1117 |
24 |
|
CRIQ-HENRY Kenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Saint Amand Bayonne |
4 |
27 |
15 |
1070 |
25 |
|
BESAURY-LI Helio |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Laroin |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1066 |
26 |
|
LEMONNIER Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule |
4 |
25½ |
16½ |
1040 |
27 |
|
CHEDAL-BORNU Ines |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Saint François d'Assise Pau |
4 |
23 |
13 |
1025 |
28 |
|
ROULET Antoine |
799 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Marca Pau |
4 |
20 |
13 |
966 |
29 |
|
DUMITRAS Valentin |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
|
Lapuyade |
3½ |
28½ |
17½ |
1142 |
30 |
|
DUMANOWSKI Morgane |
940 R |
PouF |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
3½ |
27 |
11½ |
1050 |
31 |
|
CHEN Meiling |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
26½ |
11 |
1003 |
32 |
|
GARIN Thomas |
930 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
3½ |
25 |
15½ |
1044 |
33 |
|
LEAU Victor |
990 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Lalanne Billère |
3½ |
25 |
13½ |
1025 |
34 |
|
SOBERA Antton |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
3½ |
23½ |
14½ |
980 |
35 |
|
MAUDOS Thibaud |
960 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
3½ |
22½ |
12 |
963 |
36 |
|
DUMONTEIL Joris |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
982 |
37 |
|
BLEYEL Matheo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Saint-Dominique |
3½ |
22 |
13 |
987 |
38 |
|
DARMENDRAIL Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Saint-Dominique |
3½ |
21½ |
11½ |
986 |
39 |
|
HAURE Justin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
3½ |
21 |
12½ |
838 |
40 |
|
FOKIN Seva |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Internationale Pau |
3½ |
17½ |
9 |
1156 |
41 |
|
BEASLEY William |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc
Oloron |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
947 |
42 |
|
LUMMAUX Gregoire |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Les Lilas Pau |
3 |
25½ |
16 |
975 |
43 |
|
DE VISMES Ciaran |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Gan |
3 |
25 |
14 |
968 |
44 |
|
LARROUY Martin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Ecole l'Argenté Bayonne |
3 |
24 |
16 |
914 |
45 |
|
DE SALLIER Silouane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Saint-Dominique |
3 |
23 |
12 |
981 |
46 |
|
DUBERN Luka |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
3 |
22 |
12 |
959 |
47 |
|
ROUXEL Sherine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Saint-Dominique |
3 |
22 |
12 |
933 |
48 |
|
DARROUX Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole primaire Sedze-Maubecq |
3 |
22 |
11 |
880 |
49 |
|
CAPONY Loup |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule Pau |
3 |
20 |
8 |
844 |
50 |
|
GADZANIA-ETOT Sydney |
799 E |
PupM |
|
|
Bouillerce Pau |
3 |
19 |
8 |
913 |
51 |
|
BABAZINE Islam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
24½ |
11 |
845 |
52 |
|
HERCE Gaian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Jules Ferry Bayonne |
2½ |
24½ |
10½ |
879 |
53 |
|
BERT Nina |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
2½ |
22 |
11½ |
742 |
54 |
|
REMACLE Melina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Immaculé Pau |
2½ |
21½ |
11 |
838 |
55 |
|
REBEYROL Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
La Salle St Bernard Bayonne |
2½ |
20 |
10½ |
809 |
56 |
|
DARMENDRAIL Lucile |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Saint-Dominique |
2½ |
19 |
7 |
756 |
57 |
|
PERALEDA Gauthier |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Sedze-Maubecq |
2½ |
14 |
7 |
732 |
58 |
|
FAURE Luca |
960 R |
PouM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule Pau |
2 |
30½ |
13 |
1392 |
59 |
|
DUPOUTS Romeo |
990 R |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
2 |
25 |
9½ |
776 |
60 |
|
FERNANDEZ Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Anglet |
2 |
23 |
11 |
921 |
61 |
|
CARRIER Coline |
900 R |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
2 |
23 |
10½ |
765 |
62 |
|
BRUNE Camille |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
2 |
23 |
7 |
727 |
63 |
|
MAYOR PUERTOLAS Gaspar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
2 |
22½ |
9½ |
818 |
64 |
|
CABE Elsa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Ecole primaire d'Assat |
2 |
19½ |
9½ |
800 |
65 |
|
DUMANOWSKI Garence |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
782 |
66 |
|
DUMITRAS Elena |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Lapuyade |
1½ |
17 |
4 |
541 |
67 |
|
TURPIN Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Saint François d'Assise Pau |
1½ |
15 |
4 |
577 |
68 |
|
CAPONY Swann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule Pau |
1 |
22 |
1 |
147 |
69 |
|
BEILLIERE Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole Chantelle Billère |
1 |
21½ |
5 |
747 |
70 |
|
ABIR Salma |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Jules Ferry Bayonne |
1 |
20 |
4 |
606 |
71 |
|
FAURE Sean |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Sainte Ursule Pau |
0 |
18 |
0 |
151 |
72 |
|
PONTIES Hector |
799 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
147 |
73 |
|
TERRAS Lazare |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
La Salle St Bernard Bayonne |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
74 |
|
TEZIER Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
75 |
|
HUBER DUPRAT Ibai |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
St Louis De Gonzague Biarritz |
0 |
15 |
0 |
159 |
|