12ème Rapide de l'EFE Metz - Tournoi B FFE- Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALONSO Sacha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
|
ARUTUNIAN Araik |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
3 |
|
AUBERT Wael |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
|
BELIN Louis |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
5 |
|
BOUHADJA Farah |
820 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
|
CHASTANG Simon |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
7 |
|
CIRC Jozef |
970 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
|
CLAUDEL Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
9 |
|
DENY Thibaut |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
DUCLOS Caroline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
11 |
|
GIRARD Olivia |
920 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
12 |
|
GLEDEL Matheo |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
13 |
|
GOETZ Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
14 |
|
HAFID Arwa |
800 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
15 |
|
HOANG Alexandre |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
16 |
|
IDESHEIM Lilian |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
JACQUES Anne Sophie |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
18 |
|
KERKASS Anas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
19 |
|
LATHELIZE Jeanne |
940 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
20 |
|
LE PIT Anthony |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
21 |
|
LEFORT PALECKA Maksimilian |
|
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
22 |
|
MARCHAL Chloe |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
MELLALI Rayan |
870 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
24 |
|
MELLALI Yazan |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
25 |
|
MEYER Denis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
26 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
27 |
|
NIANKOURI Lucas |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
28 |
|
PITTI Lukas |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
29 |
|
POESY Camille |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
30 |
|
POESY Valentine |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
31 |
|
SHAROYAN Samvel |
|
PupM |
|
|
Echec et Mat Forbach |
32 |
|
SPAGNOLO Louis |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
33 |
|
VERGER John |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
34 |
|
ZILIOTTO Jordan |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|