4e Trophée de la Mémoire Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2437 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2429 F |
0 - 1 |
RAHNAMA Matin |
1860 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
1871 F |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Anthony |
2370 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2363 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1840 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
DUBREUIL Julien |
2340 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
2270 N |
1 - 0 |
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1830 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
2210 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
BEC William |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
PERROT Adrien |
1830 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SELMAN Lionel |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
CAU Benjamin |
2180 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
JEHAN Julien |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1810 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MALLET Patrick |
1830 N |
0 - 1 |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2150 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
IMPERIALI Joris |
2150 N |
1 - 0 |
COURTET Cyril |
1805 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
SAYA Ethan |
2150 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ETIENNE Berenger |
2140 N |
1 - 0 |
LOCTIN Norbert |
1790 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GUILLOUX Yves |
1800 N |
X - X |
LACOUR Serge |
2140 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
CLEMENT Paul |
2120 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
HAAS Jacques |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
HERNANDEZ Gerard |
1780 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
RATHIER David |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
2080 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MOULLIER Igor |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
COUPLET Pierre |
1730 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
CHINOUNE Karim |
2015 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Denis |
1710 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BREUIL Tristan |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
DRILLAT Michel |
2010 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1700 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
AZIZYAN Stepan |
1700 E |
0 - 1 |
TODOROV Ilian |
1966 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BAZZAZI Abdulaziz |
1950 N |
X - X |
MARCELLIER Clement |
1690 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
POULET Benoit |
1950 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
VERGES Brice |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1330 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1434 F |
0 - 1 |
GRANDY Aurelien |
1939 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
ZANIN Dario |
1921 F |
X - X |
GEVORGYAN Mushegh |
1300 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BAYRAMIAN Daron |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TELECHEV Anton |
1920 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
SELLAMI M'Hamed |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1260 N |
1 |
31 |
½ |
BILLOTTI Romain |
2130 N |
1 - 0 |
KOCHARYAN Abraham |
999 E |
½ |
32 |
½ |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1560 F |
½ |
33 |
0 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1496 F |
0 - 1 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2016 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MANDALAS Vassilias |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
DARCET Bruno |
1870 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
TOUMASSIAN Arthur |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
ERNST Luca |
1490 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BERGAME Alain |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1490 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BERTAT Jacques |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
1470 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
OTARI Armand |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
COUTURIER Pierre |
1470 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GARCIA Bastien |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
JANDEAU Cyril |
1670 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1470 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
YVES Isabelle |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LE SAUX Philippe |
1640 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
OTARI Armin |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
KIEU Clement |
1420 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMMA Saad |
1640 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MARCELLIER Sebastien |
1620 N |
0 - 1 |
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1402 F |
0 |
45 |
0 |
ANICIC Mirceta |
1399 E |
X - X |
VALLEE Louis |
1620 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
GALANTE Patrick |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
ADAMIAN John |
1399 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
KINEIDER Patrick |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1600 N |
0 |
80 |
0 |
AKOPIAN Achot |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUREGHDA Abdelmalek |
1399 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
MEYER Bernard |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
VALLEE Christophe |
1590 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
OUSTIAKINE Victor |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
ELOYAN Edgard |
1340 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
RAMBAUD Marc |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes |
1570 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
TCHOUGOURIAN Anahit |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1330 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
HARUTYUNYAN Narek |
1550 N |
X - X |
ALBORGHETTI Thierry |
1323 F |
0 |
54 |
0 |
RINGOT Francoise |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1540 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
BLANC Denis |
1525 F |
1 - 0 |
SALA Nicolas |
1320 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
GINOSYAN Bagrat |
1520 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1256 F |
0 - 1 |
EGAN Simon |
1502 F |
0 |
58 |
0 |
AGIUS Bernard |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1210 N |
0 |
59 |
0 |
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1500 N |
0 |
60 |
0 |
BREUIL Virgile |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
JANDEAU Nohan |
1040 N |
0 |
61 |
0 |
CHAINEY Leander |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SALA Matteo |
1500 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
RUZAK-BENAMAR Paolo |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|