Open Jeunes 2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
Tr. |
1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1758 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
7½ |
1959 |
43 |
2 |
|
TALMACI Alexandru |
1991 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
7½ |
1934 |
46½ |
3 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1553 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
7½ |
1919 |
46 |
4 |
|
SAGON Lancelot |
1530 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
7 |
1851 |
41½ |
5 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1835 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
7 |
1761 |
42 |
6 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1732 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
1753 |
38½ |
7 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1796 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
1730 |
43 |
8 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1516 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
6½ |
1817 |
44½ |
9 |
|
CWIEK Ryszard |
1741 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
1782 |
46½ |
10 |
|
PIONNIER Camille |
1798 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
6½ |
1758 |
43 |
11 |
|
ZARITOVSKAJA Margarita |
1909 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
6½ |
1741 |
42 |
12 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1628 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
6½ |
1711 |
42½ |
13 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1640 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
6½ |
1676 |
39 |
14 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1674 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
6½ |
1560 |
39½ |
15 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1631 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6½ |
1537 |
35 |
16 |
|
RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria |
1822 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
6 |
1735 |
44 |
17 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1686 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
1726 |
44½ |
18 |
|
COMBAUDON Nathanael |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
6 |
1721 |
46½ |
19 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1747 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
1636 |
44 |
20 |
|
JUCKER Elio |
1669 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
6 |
1626 |
39 |
21 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1495 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
1572 |
39 |
22 |
|
BAHLOUL Samy |
1106 F |
CadM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
6 |
1570 |
39 |
23 |
|
GEORGET Laureline |
1638 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
6 |
1555 |
41 |
24 |
|
ROUX Guillaume |
1652 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
1541 |
39 |
25 |
|
BOSQUET Clement |
1385 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
1525 |
37 |
26 |
|
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1553 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
1515 |
38½ |
27 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1367 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
1465 |
34½ |
28 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1530 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
1448 |
36½ |
29 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1276 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
5½ |
1577 |
42 |
30 |
|
MEZIERE Elouan |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
1576 |
41½ |
31 |
|
ANDRE Victoria |
1674 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5½ |
1563 |
38½ |
32 |
|
PONTIS Stanislav |
1699 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
1546 |
42 |
33 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1359 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
5½ |
1544 |
39½ |
34 |
|
KLING Adrien |
1280 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
1534 |
38 |
35 |
|
BOUCHARD Hugo |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
5½ |
1513 |
38 |
36 |
|
LACROIX Maxime |
1262 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
5½ |
1493 |
36½ |
37 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria |
1290 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
1488 |
39 |
38 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1441 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
1487 |
37½ |
39 |
|
KANNAN Ritish |
1591 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
1476 |
38½ |
40 |
|
LEMIRE Salomee |
1566 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
5½ |
1469 |
40 |
41 |
|
GUICHON Paul |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
5½ |
1467 |
38½ |
42 |
|
DE ZOETEN Cato |
1492 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
1466 |
38 |
43 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1348 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
5½ |
1461 |
35 |
44 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1510 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5½ |
1441 |
38½ |
45 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1643 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5½ |
1434 |
39 |
46 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1141 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5½ |
1424 |
36½ |
47 |
|
VAN BORREN Matthijs |
1303 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
1421 |
36½ |
48 |
|
LEMIERE Evann |
1376 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
1357 |
33½ |
49 |
|
DE MONTS Louis |
1435 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
5½ |
1352 |
36 |
50 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1557 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
1344 |
32 |
51 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1388 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
1331 |
30½ |
52 |
|
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1293 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5½ |
1294 |
31 |
53 |
|
DAUNAY Gabriel |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
1483 |
38 |
54 |
|
SUDLOW James |
1456 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
1473 |
38 |
55 |
|
MARECHAL Andrea |
1217 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
5 |
1465 |
36½ |
56 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1362 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
1461 |
38½ |
57 |
|
MOREL Jules |
1269 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
1460 |
38½ |
58 |
|
BAHLOUL Malik |
1350 F |
JunM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
5 |
1442 |
37½ |
59 |
|
DOETSCH-THALER Nicos |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
5 |
1436 |
38½ |
60 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1531 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
1416 |
39½ |
61 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1512 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
1412 |
37 |
62 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1591 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
5 |
1402 |
36 |
63 |
|
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul |
1260 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
1393 |
34½ |
64 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
1386 |
34 |
65 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1088 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
1380 |
39½ |
66 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1245 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
1367 |
32½ |
67 |
|
VIARD Matteo |
1361 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5 |
1361 |
38½ |
68 |
|
GOBIER Paul |
1172 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
1353 |
34 |
69 |
|
ANDREEV Atos |
1523 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
1351 |
37½ |
70 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1396 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
5 |
1347 |
33 |
71 |
|
TERCINET Paul |
1556 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
5 |
1342 |
35½ |
72 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1438 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
5 |
1333 |
34½ |
73 |
|
LEVY Theo |
1407 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
5 |
1329 |
32½ |
74 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1408 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
5 |
1328 |
34 |
75 |
|
ALLIOT Mathieu |
1403 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
1301 |
32½ |
76 |
|
LOUDIER Hoel |
1354 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
5 |
1292 |
31½ |
77 |
|
COUSIN Pierre |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
5 |
1287 |
33½ |
78 |
|
BOU Rafael |
1321 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
1247 |
27½ |
79 |
|
WIGGERS Yannick |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
1360 |
31 |
80 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste |
1289 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
4½ |
1359 |
37 |
81 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1331 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
1355 |
39 |
82 |
|
COMBAUDON Timothee |
1164 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
4½ |
1353 |
34½ |
83 |
|
LEMARCHAND Victor |
1433 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
1344 |
39½ |
84 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1509 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
1339 |
35 |
85 |
|
WILLEMS Elie |
1399 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
1330 |
33 |
86 |
|
RELIGA Marek |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
4½ |
1318 |
32½ |
87 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1348 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
1314 |
35½ |
88 |
|
GRALL Kaelan |
1338 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4½ |
1301 |
33 |
89 |
|
LANDRON Audrey |
1358 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
4½ |
1290 |
36½ |
90 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1264 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
1288 |
28½ |
91 |
|
CHOCKALINGAM Krithik |
1321 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
1285 |
33½ |
92 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1177 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4½ |
1277 |
33½ |
93 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4½ |
1270 |
32½ |
94 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1356 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
1268 |
33½ |
95 |
|
GUYET Valentine |
1030 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
4½ |
1260 |
31 |
96 |
|
PAVIOT Martin |
1155 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4½ |
1238 |
29½ |
97 |
|
AMARA Mehdi |
1296 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
1385 |
37 |
98 |
|
BROULT Jean |
1159 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
1370 |
35 |
99 |
|
HEARD Baptiste |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
1365 |
35 |
100 |
|
LE BRAY Joachim |
1319 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
4 |
1348 |
38 |
101 |
|
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1243 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
1337 |
38½ |
102 |
|
RIHOUEY Thomas |
1226 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
1311 |
32½ |
103 |
|
BOUZENARD Jules |
1454 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
1298 |
34 |
104 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1255 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
1291 |
36 |
105 |
|
CHEN Isabelle |
1221 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
4 |
1284 |
36½ |
106 |
|
WARNAAR Mark |
1102 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4 |
1280 |
33 |
107 |
|
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1160 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
1263 |
31½ |
108 |
|
CETIN Emrullah |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
1253 |
32½ |
109 |
|
GROMAS Hermine |
1493 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4 |
1230 |
33 |
110 |
|
PANVIER Briac |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
1223 |
33 |
111 |
|
RAJESH Aditi |
1142 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
4 |
1219 |
34 |
112 |
|
DENEUX Amaury |
1081 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
4 |
1217 |
31 |
113 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1259 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
1216 |
31½ |
114 |
|
COUSSEAU Lucien |
1286 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
4 |
1201 |
30 |
115 |
|
MONDOR Nicolas |
1208 F |
MinM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
4 |
1196 |
32½ |
116 |
|
ZOET Jelle |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
1196 |
29 |
117 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume |
1126 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
1194 |
29 |
118 |
|
ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine |
1181 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
4 |
1175 |
32 |
119 |
|
SCHMIT Victor |
1314 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4 |
1173 |
32½ |
120 |
|
LEMARCHAND Agathe |
1120 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
1173 |
26½ |
121 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric |
1339 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
4 |
1167 |
28½ |
122 |
|
THIBON Clement |
1144 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
1326 |
38½ |
123 |
|
TALBIOUI Chirine |
1104 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
1298 |
37 |
124 |
|
ALLIOT Paul |
1255 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
1256 |
34 |
125 |
|
YAKUBJANOV Damin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
1251 |
36½ |
126 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
1246 |
36 |
127 |
|
COMBAUDON Cyprien |
1163 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
3½ |
1226 |
34 |
128 |
|
BURICAND Baptiste |
1179 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
1220 |
33 |
129 |
|
HAIOUN Pierre |
1109 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
1219 |
31½ |
130 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1331 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
1206 |
35½ |
131 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1435 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
1197 |
33 |
132 |
|
PONTIS Nina |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
3½ |
1192 |
34½ |
133 |
|
KWIATKOWSKI Antoni |
1525 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
1181 |
32 |
134 |
|
TONITA Mark David |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
1130 |
31 |
135 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1310 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
1098 |
30 |
136 |
|
MADELINE-DEROU Brieux |
1144 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais |
3 |
1217 |
34 |
137 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1142 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3 |
1187 |
34½ |
138 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre |
1064 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
1136 |
33 |
139 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1111 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
1117 |
31½ |
140 |
|
ZAROUI Ayyoub |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
1110 |
26½ |
141 |
|
BUSSON Lylian |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
3 |
1109 |
31½ |
142 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1128 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
1108 |
31 |
143 |
|
POPOFF Vitaly |
1023 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
1093 |
28 |
144 |
|
PHENG Sophia |
1016 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
1088 |
25 |
145 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1060 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
1076 |
32 |
146 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
1071 |
26½ |
147 |
|
ANGOT Emma |
1004 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
1057 |
29½ |
148 |
|
SEXE Lloy'D |
1170 N |
JunM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
3 |
1055 |
27½ |
149 |
|
CRESTE Virgile |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
1044 |
25 |
150 |
|
POLEY Maksim |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
3 |
1034 |
27 |
151 |
|
CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee |
1070 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3 |
1026 |
28½ |
152 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
1023 |
25 |
153 |
|
RELIGA Julia |
1299 E |
CadF |
|
|
|
3 |
1020 |
26 |
154 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
1102 |
31½ |
155 |
|
CUDENNEC Baptiste |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
2½ |
1038 |
28½ |
156 |
|
HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2½ |
1013 |
28 |
157 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1172 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2½ |
1009 |
28½ |
158 |
|
GABRIEL Olivier |
1047 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
1001 |
28½ |
159 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Youri |
1118 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
990 |
27 |
160 |
|
THORAVAL Alicia |
1040 N |
BenF |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
2½ |
977 |
25 |
161 |
|
MIENS Andrea |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
2½ |
974 |
26 |
162 |
|
TILLARD Charles-Marie |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais |
2 |
1001 |
25 |
163 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2 |
918 |
23½ |
164 |
|
CLET Marvin |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
2 |
903 |
23 |
165 |
|
JOSEPH Nael |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
2 |
879 |
24 |
166 |
|
SEXE Scott |
1010 N |
JunM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
2 |
852 |
23 |
167 |
|
SCHROEDER Mathis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
2 |
850 |
19 |
168 |
|
MANGON Thomas |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
1½ |
819 |
23 |
169 |
|
SEXE Ruby |
1010 N |
JunF |
|
GUY |
La Tour Montjolienne |
1 |
742 |
24½ |
170 |
|
MACHNEV Ian |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
1 |
368 |
16½ |
|