Open des Petits Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
CWIEK Stefan |
1238 F |
X - X |
TRAN Thomas |
1357 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan |
1194 F |
0 - 1 |
ARROUCHE Mehdi |
1264 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin |
1261 F |
1 - 0 |
BOCQUET Nahom |
1003 F |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
TRAN Jeremy |
1353 F |
1 - 0 |
MENDY Noe |
1117 F |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
BAKALARZ Adrian |
1245 F |
1 - 0 |
WILD RUEST Quentin |
1073 F |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
MAREAU Timothe |
1025 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1170 F |
3½ |
7 |
3 |
BOSQUET Charles |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
VEDMEDIUC Artiom |
1096 F |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1085 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
ROBIC Yael |
1191 F |
1 - 0 |
MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne |
1080 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DAVIES Tom |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1190 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1177 F |
1 - 0 |
STOLL Elias |
1047 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
FONTAINE Octave |
1044 F |
0 - 1 |
LEGRAS Nicolas |
1155 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
COLES Robin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
MAUGER Nathan |
1045 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1150 F |
0 - 1 |
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1035 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
FAMEL Diane |
1144 F |
1 - 0 |
MALO Antoine |
1012 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
VOISIN Axel |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1020 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CROISIER Alexis |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
CARNET Baptiste |
1100 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DE CHAMPS Arthur |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEVALLIER Romain |
1010 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
DAUNAY Anatole |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
HANSSON Pavel |
1009 E |
3 |
20 |
3 |
VANTOMME Ruth |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Anatole |
1090 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
LORHO Jade |
1009 F |
X - X |
BOUZENARD Arthur |
1220 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
VARIN Timeo |
1012 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine |
1186 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
BAZIN Hector |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
MIGNOT Guilhem |
1183 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
LEMIERE Manon |
1009 F |
1 - 0 |
GRALL Kewan |
1150 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
HUMBERT Mathis |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
SECOUARD Lucie |
1149 F |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
TINDEMARK Leo |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1330 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MIGNOT Elynn |
1310 N |
X - X |
CHERAMY Antoine |
1088 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
ABDELKADER Celine |
1240 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
DELIN Ines |
1080 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
WILLEMS Thais |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
LESEIGNEUR Felix |
1202 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MOREL Jeanne |
1162 F |
1 - 0 |
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1080 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
COLES Ruben |
1124 F |
1 - 0 |
WILLEMS Eve |
1080 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
SCHETRIT Sohan |
1080 F |
0 - 1 |
BRIAND Gaspard |
1120 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
DEMAN Constance |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MOUCHEL Victor |
1070 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1054 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Eliot |
1120 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
GUYET Arthur |
1043 F |
0 - 1 |
CHAUVIN Hugo |
1118 F |
2 |
38 |
2 |
DYGAS Arthur |
1113 F |
1 - 0 |
COURJAL Charlotte |
1040 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
LAKKIS Yanis |
1036 F |
1 - 0 |
LASNE Quentin |
1110 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
DAUNAY Jean |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
FONTAINE Maxence |
1025 F |
2 |
41 |
2 |
ARGILE Timothee |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1022 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
BAHEDJA Ahamadi |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BENOIT Clement |
1099 E |
2 |
43 |
2 |
BRAIT Sophia |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
DEMAN Victoire |
1013 F |
2 |
44 |
2 |
VALLET Hadrien |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
CHERNIK Vasilisa |
1099 E |
2 |
45 |
2 |
CLET Mael |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
LAZOVSKIY Gregory |
1009 E |
2 |
46 |
2 |
STAN Luca-Alexandru |
1009 E |
X - X |
DAVIES Milo |
1099 E |
2 |
47 |
2 |
DUTHEIL Sacha |
1005 F |
1 - 0 |
FILIMON Karina |
1099 E |
2 |
48 |
2 |
FLORENTIN Pierre-Louis |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
KASMI Yessenyill |
1010 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
ARGILE Henri |
1009 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
BOSQUET Camille |
1004 F |
1 - 0 |
LEIPI Maximilian |
1099 E |
2 |
51 |
1½ |
BRIAND Belise |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCK Titouan |
1078 F |
1½ |
52 |
1½ |
PEYRON Ilan |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLOU Naelle |
1130 N |
1½ |
53 |
1½ |
MAYAUD Baptiste |
1020 F |
1 - 0 |
AGUERSSIF Julien |
1099 E |
1½ |
54 |
1½ |
MAUREL Christophe |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie |
1009 E |
1½ |
55 |
1½ |
RAJ Ria |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1010 N |
1½ |
56 |
1½ |
CHOCKALINGAM Vishak |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BESNARD Clervie |
1160 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
BECHET Guislain |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
GUICHON Anastasia |
1010 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl |
1150 N |
1 |
59 |
1 |
ARAPOVICH Filip |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
PIASSALE Elin |
1150 N |
1 |
60 |
1 |
FRYDEL Marcel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
IMBERT SIMONIN Marianne |
1100 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MARIE Hugo |
1010 N |
1 |
62 |
1 |
HARCHAOUI Elian |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
NICOLAU Vincent |
1099 E |
1 |
63 |
1 |
LIDJAN Arvid |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Natalia |
1060 N |
1 |
64 |
1 |
RAJESH Shruti |
1058 F |
1 - 0 |
CRESPIN-DESMONTS Maxence |
1009 E |
1 |
65 |
1 |
MARN Evelina |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
TU Leonie |
1052 F |
1 |
66 |
1 |
PIERRE Claudy |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHETRIT Melynn |
1020 N |
1 |
67 |
1 |
TOKPLO Arthur |
1020 N |
X - X |
MAREAU Noe |
1009 E |
1 |
68 |
1 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
OLOFSSON Lukas |
1009 E |
1 |
69 |
1 |
SALIGOT Lyssia |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1010 N |
1 |
70 |
1 |
BURTIN Hector |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel |
1009 E |
1 |
71 |
1 |
RELIGA Jakub |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LAZOVSKAYA Sofia |
1009 E |
½ |
72 |
½ |
JOLIVET-LE ROUET Nino |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
KOTAU Andrei |
1099 E |
½ |
73 |
0 |
XXXXX Xxxxx |
1134 F |
1 - 0 |
FRAYSSE Isaac |
1009 E |
0 |
74 |
0 |
LE HENAFF Leandre |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPH Alia |
1009 E |
0 |
75 |
0 |
XXXXX Xxxxx |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
FRAYSSE Noam |
1009 E |
0 |
76 |
0 |
FRYDEL Helena |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
AGUERSSIF Fanny |
1009 E |
0 |
77 |
0 |
GUICHON Maxime |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEVALLIER Malo |
1009 E |
0 |
|