Championnat de l'Aude 2018 FIDE (-1600) Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1581 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
9½ |
71 |
57½ |
1696 |
2 |
|
BERNAT Loic |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
8½ |
68½ |
51 |
1534 |
3 |
|
STAS Jean |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
8½ |
65½ |
44½ |
1522 |
4 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
7 |
72 |
41 |
1432 |
5 |
|
MEISSONNIER Bernard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
69 |
38½ |
1346 |
6 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
5½ |
70½ |
39 |
1323 |
7 |
|
REGNIER Julien |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
68½ |
37 |
1404 |
8 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1114 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
67 |
36½ |
1279 |
9 |
|
NAUDY Laurent |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
68½ |
41 |
1578 |
10 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1200 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
65½ |
30½ |
1225 |
11 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1076 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
63½ |
30½ |
1229 |
12 |
|
ROLLOT Nathalie |
1339 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
61½ |
33½ |
1268 |
13 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1107 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
61½ |
27½ |
1215 |
14 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
58 |
27 |
1179 |
15 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
52 |
24 |
1112 |
16 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
66 |
28½ |
1209 |
17 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1270 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
4½ |
64 |
31½ |
1215 |
18 |
|
JOULIA Matthieu |
1324 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
56½ |
29½ |
1209 |
19 |
|
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1043 F |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
54 |
18½ |
1094 |
20 |
|
LEONOR Franck |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
53½ |
25 |
1475 |
21 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
53½ |
16 |
896 |
22 |
|
PATINGRE-FORATO Louka |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
46½ |
16 |
920 |
23 |
|
GUIGNEMENT Alain |
1389 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
58 |
23 |
1368 |
24 |
|
SIERRA Anthony |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
2 |
52½ |
19 |
1050 |
25 |
|
NAUDY Cyprien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Alairacois |
2 |
51 |
18 |
1049 |
26 |
|
ICHE Didier |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
51 |
16 |
1003 |
27 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 |
50½ |
11 |
986 |
28 |
|
ARNOUX Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Pennautier Adoube la Tour |
2 |
48½ |
12 |
746 |
29 |
|
MEISSONNIER Daina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1 |
42 |
6 |
371 |
|