Rapide Saint Georges Avenir 29 avril 2018 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
RELANGE Eloi |
2500 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT Adrien |
2090 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
KLEIN Guy |
2100 N |
0 - 1 |
CHEVRIER Thomas |
2260 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
VIE Maxence |
1860 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
GUYOT Patrick |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
CORGERON Jean-Luc |
2040 N |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
LAUFERON Augustin |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
TRUONG Hubert |
1910 N |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
EVENO Nathan |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
BLETRY Pascal |
1630 N |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
AHMETAJ Arthur |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
LALANDE Jean-Louis |
2150 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BAROUDEL Hadrien |
2040 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Patrice |
1665 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
LAVAUD Didier |
2040 N |
1 - 0 |
TESSIER Ivan |
1700 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
THERY Luka |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
GUYOT Philippe |
2030 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
STEFANSKI Pascal |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
FONLUPT Sonia |
1570 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
DA SILVA Pascal |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
RICHE Quentin |
2020 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
VANTIL Riemer |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
CENTONZE Antoine |
1870 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
THIBAUDET Francois |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
ISOREZ Jean-Claude |
1650 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
DESEINE Philippe |
1810 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
KLEIN Guillaume |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
JUGEAU Frederic |
1560 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
SHARMA Deepak |
1530 N |
X - X |
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1750 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
COUTIN Loic |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
AGIUS Bernard |
1500 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
CHATON Christophe |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
BUET Clovis |
1720 N |
2 |
20 |
1½ |
DUCREUX Regis |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
LAVAUD Nicolas |
1560 N |
2 |
21 |
1½ |
BEGOU Crystal |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUJAT Andre |
1470 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
FONLUPT Esteban |
1284 F |
0 - 1 |
HITIER Philemon |
1740 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
HIVERT Regis |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUCHEL Lucas |
1270 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
BERGOUGNOUX Karen |
1399 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LAVAUD Celine |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SANTINI Christian |
1270 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LENNE Jany |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
DELBOS Antoine |
1200 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
FAHMI Yanis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU David |
1399 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
MUZARD Robert |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIRE Leo |
1120 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
PELLEGRINO MARGHIERI Antonin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DEBEUF Regis |
1390 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DIEU Thibault |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
IMBERT Bernard |
1080 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
HUBERT Milo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MEMBRE Luc |
1310 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUTHORS Maxence |
799 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ZOUJAJI Rayan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VU DINH Adrien |
1310 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
NAVARRO Eugene |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
DELBOS Paul |
990 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
BOUTILLON Philippe |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
GAZANNES Constant |
999 E |
1 |
36 |
½ |
METAYER Michel |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
CORGERON Isabelle |
1399 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
LE POEC-MOULLET Teva |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
BURJADE Camille |
980 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
ANDRIANARISON Yaina |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
ZOUJAJI Adam |
799 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
BOUVEAU-FREUND Gabriel |
999 N |
X - X |
ABERGEL Emmi |
940 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
ABERGEL Elone |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
PARRIN Gabriel |
999 N |
0 |
|