ffe
2ème Open de la côte d'Albâtre
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
SERAOUI Mohcen
  1   SERAOUI Mohcen 2082 F SenM ALG 0    
2082 F SenM 0      
2  
ONEY Remel
  2   ONEY Remel 1924 F SenF TUR CVL 0    
1924 F SenF CVL 0      
3  
AYOUB Georges
  3   AYOUB Georges 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1803 F BenM IDF 0      
4  
LEBRUN Elias
  4   LEBRUN Elias 1780 F SenM FRA NOR 0    
1780 F SenM NOR 0      
5  
PACHON Bernard
  5   PACHON Bernard 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1734 F SepM IDF 0      
6  
PLANTET Marc
  6   PLANTET Marc 1731 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1731 F SepM IDF 0      
7  
WARNIER Yanis
  7   WARNIER Yanis 1667 F PupM FRA IDF 0    
1667 F PupM IDF 0      
8  
MARECHAL Georges
  8   MARECHAL Georges 1655 F VetM BEL 0    
1655 F VetM 0      
9  
MAHIEU Jacques
  9   MAHIEU Jacques 1632 F VetM BEL HDF 0    
1632 F VetM HDF 0      
10  
WOYAVE Pascal
  10   WOYAVE Pascal 1613 F SenM BEL 0    
1613 F SenM 0      
11 f
BENGHERABI Khalil
  11 f BENGHERABI Khalil 1607 F SenM ALG 0    
1607 F SenM 0      
12 ff
BELLAICHE Elise
  12 ff BELLAICHE Elise 1607 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1607 F SenF IDF 0      
13  
BENARD Anne-Laurie
  13   BENARD Anne-Laurie 1607 F SenF FRA EST 0    
1607 F SenF EST 0      
14  
BESNARDEAU Emilien
  14   BESNARDEAU Emilien 1607 F CadM FRA PDL 0    
1607 F CadM PDL 0      
15  
BOUVET Florian
  15   BOUVET Florian 1607 F JunM FRA PDL 0    
1607 F JunM PDL 0      
16  
CORNETTE Francois
  16   CORNETTE Francois 1607 F SepM FRA NOR 0    
1607 F SepM NOR 0      
17  
DAUM Philippe
  17   DAUM Philippe 1607 F SepM FRA HDF 0    
1607 F SepM HDF 0      
18  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  18   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1607 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1607 F SepM IDF 0      
19  
FERRANDI Bernard
  19   FERRANDI Bernard 1607 F VetM FRA NAQ 0    
1607 F VetM NAQ 0      
20  
JULIEN Franc
  20   JULIEN Franc 1533 F SepM FRA NOR 0    
1533 F SepM NOR 0      
21  
PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann
  21   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1500 F MinM FRA PDL 0    
1500 F MinM PDL 0      
22  
IGLESIAS Christophe
  22   IGLESIAS Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 0    
1399 E SenM NOR 0      
23  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  23   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1336 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1336 F BenM IDF 0      
24  
AYOUB Alexandre
  24   AYOUB Alexandre 1287 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1287 F BenM IDF 0      
25  
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
  25   ROUSSEAU Nicolas 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 0    
1199 E BenM NOR 0      
26  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  26   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1170 F PouM IDF 0      
27  
MICALETTI Medhi
  27   MICALETTI Medhi 1097 F BenM FRA NOR 0    
1097 F BenM NOR 0      
28  
AYOUB Auriane
  28   AYOUB Auriane 1060 N PpoF LBN IDF 0    
1060 N PpoF IDF 0      
29  
NGUYEN Khoe
  29   NGUYEN Khoe 1005 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1005 F SepM IDF 0