Championnat des Yvelines 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
2 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
3 |
|
BAUCHAIRE Isaac |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
4 |
|
BEGHIN Ronan |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
|
BLOT David |
1986 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
6 |
|
BRANSON James |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
7 |
|
CAREL Justin |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
8 |
|
CARREEL Claire |
1575 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
9 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
1735 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
10 |
|
COUSIN Romain |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
11 |
|
DARMAGNAC Herve |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
12 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
13 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1710 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
14 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1462 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
15 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
16 |
|
GRIMBERT Arnaud |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
17 |
|
GUIGANTI Simon |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
18 |
|
GUILLEN Thomas |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
19 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1049 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
20 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2085 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
21 |
|
KRUPSKY Mona |
1139 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
22 |
|
LAVIE Stephane |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
23 |
|
LEHMAN Michel |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
24 |
|
LESNIAK Brigitte |
1056 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
25 |
|
LEVIER Jean-Francois |
1301 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
26 |
|
MAISONNAVE Pierre-Jacques |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
27 |
|
MORVAN Gabriel |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
28 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
29 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
30 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
1545 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
31 |
|
THIERRE Yves |
1420 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
32 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
33 |
|
TRIBES Victor |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
34 |
|
ZAK Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
|