11ème Open Rapide FIDE de Brignoles - Tournoi A Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2284 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7 |
32 |
39½ |
2535 |
2 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2559 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
6 |
36 |
42 |
2461 |
3 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2344 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6 |
31½ |
38 |
2320 |
4 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2214 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
6 |
31 |
38½ |
2327 |
5 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
33 |
2225 |
6 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2176 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
35½ |
41½ |
2346 |
7 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2458 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
5½ |
33½ |
41½ |
2338 |
8 |
|
FADAT Thomas |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
33 |
2005 |
9 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
33½ |
41½ |
2296 |
10 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2418 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
37½ |
2198 |
11 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2129 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
30½ |
37½ |
2016 |
12 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
30 |
38 |
1984 |
13 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2132 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
29½ |
36 |
2114 |
14 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1971 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
28½ |
32½ |
2019 |
15 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1766 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
32½ |
1868 |
16 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4½ |
26½ |
32½ |
1778 |
17 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1852 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
24½ |
29½ |
1640 |
18 |
|
MORY Eric |
2187 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4 |
29½ |
36 |
1969 |
19 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2011 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
35 |
2060 |
20 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1823 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
27½ |
32½ |
1811 |
21 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
27 |
34½ |
1947 |
22 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
1782 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
26 |
31 |
1847 |
23 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
4 |
25 |
31 |
1804 |
24 |
|
DI GANGI Mario |
1797 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
24 |
29½ |
1783 |
25 |
|
AUZANNE Remi |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
24 |
29 |
1673 |
26 |
|
RANCIEN Herve |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
23½ |
29½ |
1761 |
27 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1570 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
22½ |
25½ |
1786 |
28 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1762 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
21½ |
25½ |
1724 |
29 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
1938 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
31½ |
38½ |
1881 |
30 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1744 |
31 |
|
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1738 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
3½ |
22½ |
28 |
1697 |
32 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1893 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
27½ |
33½ |
1782 |
33 |
|
BURGER Andre |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
25 |
31 |
1673 |
34 |
|
BENDA Thierry |
1705 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
3 |
25 |
30½ |
1647 |
35 |
|
BENETTI Christophe |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3 |
25 |
30½ |
1632 |
36 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1556 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
25 |
29 |
1706 |
37 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
24½ |
30½ |
1732 |
38 |
|
HABASQUE Loic |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
3 |
23½ |
26½ |
1656 |
39 |
|
PAUL Jean-Daniel |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
23½ |
26 |
1651 |
40 |
|
CLERC Vivien |
1780 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1586 |
41 |
|
MARET Simon |
1550 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
22½ |
25½ |
1678 |
42 |
|
SCRIMALI Gaelle |
1450 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1580 |
43 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1654 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
23½ |
1629 |
44 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1437 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
24 |
30 |
1514 |
45 |
|
MADELIN Jacques |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
1 |
25½ |
28½ |
1395 |
46 |
|
RIBELLES Anthony |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
0 |
21 |
24½ |
994 |
|