17e Grand Prix des Sables d'Olonne_A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2236 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
2447 |
2 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
6 |
30½ |
2322 |
3 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
29 |
2188 |
4 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
27½ |
2140 |
5 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
26½ |
2059 |
6 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
28½ |
2023 |
7 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
27 |
2026 |
8 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4½ |
24½ |
1910 |
9 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
22 |
1928 |
10 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2280 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4 |
29 |
2065 |
11 |
|
BALCEREK Daniel |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4 |
25 |
1828 |
12 |
|
LIMOUSIN Eric |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
23½ |
1835 |
13 |
|
CZMIL-MICHARD Paul |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
23½ |
1792 |
14 |
|
TESSIER Leo |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
23 |
1768 |
15 |
|
BELLANGER Marc |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
4 |
22 |
1890 |
16 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1700 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
21½ |
1818 |
17 |
|
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1820 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3½ |
25½ |
1845 |
18 |
|
MORILLON Emmanuel |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3½ |
24 |
1761 |
19 |
|
GUYON Stephane |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3½ |
18 |
1587 |
20 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1930 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
23½ |
1821 |
21 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
22½ |
1561 |
22 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
22 |
1655 |
23 |
|
MACE Christophe |
1350 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
21½ |
1643 |
24 |
|
BARRE Laurent |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
3 |
21 |
1600 |
25 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1530 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
16 |
1390 |
26 |
|
GABORIAU Dominique |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2½ |
20½ |
1557 |
27 |
|
FEY Henri |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2½ |
20½ |
1492 |
28 |
|
SYRE Patrick |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2½ |
19½ |
1481 |
29 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2½ |
17 |
1360 |
30 |
|
MAIRAND Jacques |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
21 |
1489 |
31 |
|
CASANAVE Matthieu |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
19½ |
1397 |
32 |
|
ROBIN Jean-Claude |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
17 |
1329 |
33 |
|
FRANCOIS Yves-Marie |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
1 |
17½ |
1208 |
34 |
|
HEILIGENSTEIN Pascal |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
0 |
16½ |
811 |
|